Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 11:37:43
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
TORNEO NACIONAL DE TERCERA CATEGORIA 2016 PRIMERA FASE
Last update 10.04.2016 22:02:28, Creator/Last Upload: erickmarvinguevarasanchez
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Acevedo Josue
ESA
1685
2
Cano Elisa
ESA
1683
3
Cardoza Salvador
ESA
1681
4
Damaris Nicole
ESA
1679
5
Lemus Mario
ESA
1679
6
Diaz Gabriel
ESA
1677
7
Velasquez Mario
ESA
1676
8
Perez Dennis
ESA
1674
9
Avalos Sarai
ESA
1671
10
Orellana Carlos
ESA
1669
11
Castillo Carlos
ESA
1667
12
Castillo Ernesto
ESA
1659
13
Peralta Gerardo
ESA
1659
14
Monterrosa Luis
ESA
1657
15
Perez Armando
ESA
1655
16
Gavidia Armando
ESA
1652
17
Rivera Susana
ESA
1648
18
Barahona Dalila
ESA
1635
19
Sibrian Jose
ESA
1633
20
Deras Rafael
ESA
1632
21
Hernandez Rony
ESA
1625
22
Velasquez Cesar
ESA
1621
23
Araujo Eduardo
ESA
1618
24
Abarca Camila
ESA
1614
25
Mendez Victor
ESA
1610
26
Zeledón Rene
ESA
1608
27
Cruz Lester
ESA
1600
28
Hernandez Monica
ESA
1597
29
Lopez Menjivar Luis
ESA
1597
30
Medrano Cesar
ESA
1584
31
Rodriguez Andres
ESA
1583
32
Walter Coto
ESA
1583
33
Morales Carlos
ESA
1579
34
Martinez Leslie
ESA
1578
35
Flores Aristides
ESA
1567
36
Granados Ruben
ESA
1567
37
Morales Nestor
ESA
1566
38
Mejia Javier
ESA
1558
39
Gomez Tomas
ESA
1556
40
Solorzano Ada
ESA
1555
41
Viana Diego
ESA
1554
42
Rodriguez Juan
ESA
1553
43
Lopez Jorge
ESA
1549
44
Solorzano Rodrigo
ESA
1549
45
Acosta Vladimiro
ESA
1548
46
Villalta Diego
ESA
1547
47
Melendez Manuel
ESA
1535
48
Henrriquez Guillermo
ESA
1532
49
Vasquez Marielos
ESA
1532
50
Gradanos Alejandra
ESA
1518
51
Murgas Edenilson
ESA
1518
52
Alas Karla
ESA
1512
53
Hernandez Luis
ESA
1511
54
Ramos Elena
ESA
1509
55
Flores Angel
ESA
1507
56
Hernandez Sofia
ESA
1507
57
Melendez Armando
ESA
1507
58
Perez Judth
ESA
1502
59
Aguilar Mirra Stephanie
ESA
1500
60
Arevalo Ricardo
ESA
1500
61
Arevalo Luis
ESA
1500
62
Calderon Walter
ESA
1500
63
Cruz Diana
ESA
1500
64
Cuellar Daniel
ESA
1500
65
Cuellar Julio
ESA
1500
66
Escobar Carlos
1500
ESA
1500
67
Flamenco Hernan
ESA
1500
68
Gonzalez Camilo|
ESA
1500
69
Guardado Yanci
ESA
1500
70
Hernandez Edgardo
ESA
1500
71
Hernandez Raul
ESA
1500
72
Magaña Javier
ESA
1500
73
Medrano Xiomara
ESA
1500
74
Melgar Jose
ESA
1500
75
Mendez Joshua
ESA
1500
76
Mendez Tania
ESA
1500
77
Mendoza Luis
ESA
1500
78
Ochoa Rebeca
ESA
1500
79
Perez Milton
ESA
1500
80
Renderos Oscar
ESA
1500
81
Sanchez Maynor
ESA
1500
82
Sibrian Samael
ESA
1500
83
Vasquez Cristian
ESA
1500
84
Villalta Camilo
ESA
1500
85
Zavala Jason
ESA
1500
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use