Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 16:06:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
IV dərəcə uğrunda təsnifat yarışı-Sumqayıt
Last update 01.04.2016 14:06:41, Creator/Last Upload: Guliyev_Shaig
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Adıgözəlov Rəşid
AZE
1000
Könül
2
Allahverdi Məhəmməd
AZE
1000
Ülviyyə
3
Allahverdili Suğra
AZE
1000
Ülviyyə
4
Alməmmədli Ömər
AZE
1000
Əsli
5
Aslanlı Murad
AZE
1000
Könül
6
Atakişiyev Ramal
AZE
1000
Rəşad
7
Atakişiyeva Nuray
AZE
1000
Rəşad
8
Atayev Məhəmməd
AZE
1000
Nurlana
9
Babayev Mehrac
AZE
1000
Ülviyyə
10
Balacayeva Əsmər
AZE
1000
Elçin
11
Bəylərzadə Ömər
AZE
1000
Könül
12
Cəfərov Tural
AZE
1000
Validə
13
Cəfərova Nərgiz
AZE
1000
Əsli
14
Fəttahlı Mirağa
AZE
1000
Rəşad
15
Hacıyev Nihat
AZE
1000
Əsli
16
Hacıyeva Selcan
AZE
1000
Validə
17
Hümbətova Atlas
AZE
1000
Nurlana
18
Hüseynli Fidan
AZE
1000
Əsli
19
Tağızadə Aqil
AZE
1000
Könül
20
Həşimov Zaur
AZE
1000
Rəşad
21
Kazımov Alik
AZE
1000
Elçin
22
Kəlbəliyev Seymur
AZE
1000
Çingiz
23
Kərimli Ayla
AZE
1000
Fatma
24
Kərimli Damla
AZE
1000
Əsli
25
Kərəm Muradxan
AZE
1000
İlqar
26
Mazanov Cavid
AZE
1000
Könül
27
Mehtiyev Xəlil
AZE
1000
Validə
28
Mustafayev Emir
AZE
1000
Çingiz
29
Mustafayeva Mələk
AZE
1000
Çingiz
30
Məhərrəmli Şəbnəm
AZE
1000
Əsli
31
Məmmədli Ülvü
AZE
1000
Nurlana
32
Məmmədov Rəşid
AZE
1000
Rəşad
33
Məmmədzadə Savalan
AZE
1000
Könül
34
Məmmədzadə İsgəndər
AZE
1000
Fatma
35
Novruzlu Abdullah
AZE
1000
Ülviyyə
36
Novruzov Ayxan
AZE
1000
Könül
37
Nəbiyeva Nigar
AZE
1000
İlqar
38
Nəcəfov İsmayıl
AZE
1000
Elçin
39
Nərimanov Xəyal
AZE
1000
İlqar
40
Nəsibli Məhəmməd
AZE
1000
Elçin
41
Orucov Məhəmməd
AZE
1000
İlqar
42
Qasımov Cəmil
AZE
1000
Ülviyyə
43
Qasımova Nuray
AZE
1000
Ülviyyə
44
Qasımova Raya
AZE
1000
Fatma
45
Quluzadə Turan
AZE
1000
Əsli
46
Qəhrəmanov Bəkir
AZE
1000
İlqar
47
Qələndərli Sevda
AZE
1000
Validə
48
Rzayeva Məsumə
AZE
1000
Ülviyyə
49
Rəhimli Gövhər
AZE
1000
Leyla
50
Rəhimli Turqay
AZE
1000
Leyla
51
Sadığov Ağa
AZE
1000
İlham
52
Tahirzadə Əvəz
AZE
1000
Könül
53
Veyisov Osman
AZE
1000
Validə
54
Vəliyev Əhməd
AZE
1000
Leyla
55
Vəlizadə Həsən
AZE
1000
İlqar
56
Vəlizadə Zahid
AZE
1000
Könül
57
Zeynalova Zəhra
AZE
1000
Validə
58
İbrahimova Elvira
AZE
1000
Əsli
59
İbrahimxəlilli Rəhim
AZE
1000
Elçin
60
İsmayılov Elnar
AZE
1000
Leyla
61
İsmayılova Nurgül
AZE
1000
Çingiz
62
İsmayılzadə Ülvü
AZE
1000
Könül
63
Əhmədli Pünhan
AZE
1000
Rəşad
64
Əhmədli Əsnad
AZE
1000
Leyla
65
Əliyev Səid
AZE
1000
Nurlana
66
Əliyev Ömər
AZE
1000
Elçin
67
Əlizadə Elmar
AZE
1000
Elçin
68
Əlizadə Ramal
AZE
1000
Elçin
69
Əmrəlizadə Nəzrin
AZE
1000
Əsli
70
Əsədli Aylin
AZE
1000
Ülviyyə
71
Əsədova Şəbnəm
AZE
1000
Leyla
72
Məmmədli Əsma
AZE
1000
İlqar
73
Məmmədov Elman
AZE
1000
Elçin
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use