Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 13:33:39
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Shivani Airlines 4th Kamana Co-operative Chess Championship-2016
Last update 07.04.2016 12:07:01, Creator/Last Upload: Nepal Chess Association
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
RtgI
sex
Club/City
1
CM
Shrestha Keshav
12300055
2143
GGIC
2
FM
Hamal Manish
12300110
2098
Aartha Multi Lagankhel
3
Lama Himal
12303143
2051
GGIC
4
CM
Niraula Bhupendra
12300128
2037
Dynamic Chess Academy
5
CM
Rajbhandari Rijendra
12300403
2034
Mankadhuku Sacos
6
Nepali Badrilal
12300020
2020
Shree Karunamaya Sacos
7
Karmacharya Punya Man
12300039
1998
Jilla Multi Lalitpur
8
Puri Rajan
12300500
1994
Lalitpur
9
Maharjan Sajin
12301906
1978
Kamana Sacos
10
Bhandari Kshitiz
12310654
1965
Janata Sacos Thecho
11
Shakya Rabindra
12301086
1949
Shivani Air
12
Shrestha Janardan
12300497
1948
Kamana Sacos
13
Tandukar Nabin
5021189
1936
Shivani Air
14
Duwal Ganesh Man
12300284
1922
Bhaktapur
15
Lama Suman
12301850
1900
Kathmandu
16
Shrestha Kamal
12302155
1885
Lalitpur
17
Kuluju Bikash
12300918
1847
Bhaktapur
18
Shrestha Lav Kumar
12301256
1844
National Development
19
Dangi Mani Raj
12300292
1811
National Development
20
Agrawal Sitaram
5004870
1801
Makhan Club
21
Roka Milan
12301264
1796
Rukum
22
Panta Sumit
12312061
1762
National Development
23
Rai Suman
12302821
1757
Thapathali Chess Park
24
Pradhan Sudarshan
12311812
1747
National Development
25
Rai Abiral
12304573
1736
Banglamukhi
26
Lama Rajkumar
12312606
1735
Lubhu
27
Phuyal Aashish
12312649
1720
Shuv Shree Multi Harisiddhi
28
Shrestha Rabindra
12306924
1720
Baglung
29
Shrestha Bikram Dhoj
12307920
1693
Milijuli Sacos Dolakha
30
Khadka Govinda
12300306
1686
Nepal Telecom
31
Adhikari Ashmita
12301329
1644
w
Manaslu Multi Lalitpur
32
Prajapati Suryasan
12304158
1639
Worldlink
33
Kapali Binita
12304018
1625
w
Shuv Shree Multi Harisiddhi
34
Dhungel Uttam
12306240
1616
GGIC
35
Kakshapati Dr. Prayash Shrestha
12308021
1608
Chabahil
36
Raymajhi Madan
12313777
1598
Thapathali Chess Park
37
Joshi Subarna Ram
12301795
1595
Tangal
38
Jaiswal Bina
12301744
1591
w
People's College
39
Pradhan Mohan Singh
12301957
1579
Thapathali Chess Park
40
Dhimal Bharat
12301612
1546
Thapathali Chess Park
41
Joshi Sindira
12312754
1524
w
Janata Sacos Thecho
42
Sigdel Krishna Prasad
12308455
1516
Thapathali Chess Park
43
Tamang Sanjeet
12306983
1510
Samakhushi
44
Maharjan Mahesh
12310050
1505
Kirtipur
45
Adhikari Dipesh
0
Baghdol
46
Adhikari Yubaraj
0
Jorpati
47
Bajracharya Sanu Raj
0
Thapathali Chess Park
48
Bhandari Subhash
12313475
0
Thapathali Chess Park
49
Bk Mohan
12310760
0
GGIC
50
Chataut Bhargav
0
Dhangadhi
51
Desar Upendra
12312568
0
Chapagaon
52
Dong Amit
0
Nayabazar
53
Gurung Amrit Kumar
0
Parbat
54
Jaiswal Bishekha
12301752
0
w
Nobel College
55
Joshi Sajjan Kumar
0
Parbat
56
KC Sujan
0
Balaju
57
Kandel Laxmi
0
w
Chitwan
58
Karki Prakash
0
Sarlahi
59
Khan Mod. Imran
0
Nayabazar
60
MD Adnan Adil
0
Thaiti
61
Maharjan Gopal
12305952
0
Lalitpur-7
62
Maharjan Rajan
0
New Baneshwor
63
Maharjan Raju
12305979
0
Jawalakhel
64
Manandhar Keshab
12310280
0
Bhaktapur
65
Pokhrel Binayak
0
Lubhu
66
Pokhrel Dipak Kumar
0
Gaurighat
67
Rai Ranjit
0
Thapathali Chess Park
68
Shrestha Bishal Kumar
12310336
0
Pharping
69
Shrestha Indra
0
Thapathali Chess Park
70
Shrestha Mohan Man
0
Dallu
71
Shrestha Ram Bhakta
0
Jorpati
72
Shrestha Sabina
12312037
0
w
Aartha Multi Lagankhel
73
Shrestha Sabina A
0
w
Jilla Multi Lalitpur
74
Upreti Manish
0
Thapathali Chess Park
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use