Nr | | Nimi | FideID | FED | Rtg | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | | Perez Dapoza Cesar | 32066198 | ESP | 1560 | CASA XUVENTUDE OURENSE |
2 | | Ribeiro Rodrigo | 1938398 | POR | 1404 | AEJ DE SAO JOAO DA MADEIRA |
3 | | Vazquez Gomez Marcos | 24516988 | ESP | 1366 | XADREZ OURENSE |
4 | | Rey Chimera Luca | 24521906 | ESP | 1335 | CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA |
5 | | Del Prado Rodriguez Xulio | 24544418 | ESP | 1326 | CLUB XADREZ FONTECARMOA |
6 | | Alvarez Perez Adan | 32073666 | ESP | 1323 | CLUB EL FRONTON DE GIJON |
7 | | Sismeiro Miguel | 1950975 | POR | 1283 | ESCOLA XADREZ DO PORTO |
8 | | Conde Riveiro Xacobe | 24545147 | ESP | 1263 | XADREZ OURENSE |
9 | | Quintas Fernandez Marta | 24540714 | ESP | 1263 | ESCOLA LUGUESA DE XADREZ |
10 | | Reboredo Martinez Claudio | 24557153 | ESP | 1207 | ETX A CORUÑA |
11 | | Losada Perez Pablo | 24588857 | ESP | 1097 | CLUB XADREZ MOS |
12 | | Gonzalez Romero Gabriel | 24574996 | ESP | 1087 | CLUB XADREZ MOS |
13 | | Gomez Carreño Laura Amalia | 24516317 | ESP | 1063 | XADREZ OURENSE |
14 | | Marques Luis | 1948245 | POR | 1032 | ACADEMIA XADREZ GAIA |
15 | | Alvarez Gomez Gabriel Julian | | ESP | 0 | ESC. XADREZ PONTEAREAS |
16 | | Alvarez Pampillon David | | ESP | 0 | CLUB XADREZ MOS |
17 | | Alves Martinez Alejandro | | ESP | 0 | CLUB LUCENA |
18 | | Carpintero Muñoz Adrian | | ESP | 0 | CLUB XADREZ RAMIRO SABELL |
19 | | Carrera Perez Iker | | ESP | 0 | CLUB XADREZ MOS |
20 | | Castro Calvar Roi | | ESP | 0 | CLUB XADREZ RAMIRO SABELL |
21 | | Conde Dominguez Uxio | | ESP | 0 | IMD |
22 | | Costal Fernandez Carlos | | ESP | 0 | ESC. XADREZ PONTEAREAS |
23 | | Costal Ibañez Amalia | | ESP | 0 | ESC. XADREZ PONTEAREAS |
24 | | Fernandez Dapena Diego | | ESP | 0 | CLUB LUCENA |
25 | | Frei Guilherme | | POR | 0 | ESCOLA XADREZ DO PORTO |
26 | | Gallego Bañuelos Diego | | ESP | 0 | CLUB XADREZ RAMIRO SABELL |
27 | | García Villar Rodrigo | | ESP | 0 | CLUB LUCENA |
28 | | Gonzalez Rodiño Hector | | ESP | 0 | ESC. XADREZ PONTEAREAS |
29 | | González Touza Pablo | | ESP | 0 | CLUB XADREZ ALBATROS |
30 | | Herrera Saavedra Andre | | ESP | 0 | CLUB XADREZ RAMIRO SABELL |
31 | | Martinez Rodriguez Jorge | | ESP | 0 | CLUB XADREZ ARTEIXO |
32 | | Montes Lago Daniel | | ESP | 0 | MILLARENGO CULTURA |
33 | | Otero Carrera Xoan | | ESP | 0 | ESC. XADREZ PONTEAREAS |
34 | | Pazo Rajo Diego | | ESP | 0 | CLUB XADREZ LAROCA |
35 | | Perez Rocha Javier | | ESP | 0 | CLUB LUCENA |
36 | | Pinheiro Da Silva Hugo | | ESP | 0 | CLUB XADREZ RAMIRO SABELL |
37 | | Ramirez Senlle Carla | | ESP | 0 | CLUB XADREZ MOS |
38 | | Vazquez Loureiro Roi | | ESP | 0 | O TOQUE DE CARBALLO |