Logged on: Gast
Servertime 24.04.2024 13:09:07
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
"Chess for young hopes" Chessbomb 1 - Plovdiv; under <2300 3-7 May 2016; Hotel SPA Imperial
Seinast dagført07.05.2016 12:36:34, Creator/Last Upload: Bulgarian Chess Federation
Search for player
Leita
Byrjanarlisti
Nr.
Navn
FideID
Land
Elo
kyn
Typ
1
Georgiev Todor
2916088
BUL
2272
U35
2
Janev Pavel
2910756
BUL
2258
U35
3
IM
Marholev Dimitar
2901340
BUL
2237
4
Ninov Dayan
2911060
BUL
2216
U35
5
Pantev Tsvetelin
2911310
BUL
2156
U35
6
WFM
Radeva Viktoria
2915405
BUL
2121
w
U35
7
Kolev Ivan
2906740
BUL
2113
U35
8
Boev Viktor
2917769
BUL
1974
U35
9
Todorov Kaloyan
2916010
BUL
1927
U35
10
Stefanov Evtim
2907070
BUL
1926
11
Atanasov Atanas G.
2924650
BUL
1887
12
Mehmed Elif
2921103
BUL
1858
w
U14
13
Ivanov Ljubomir
2903776
BUL
1857
14
Kolev Hristian
2903849
BUL
1837
U35
15
Koleva Djuliana
2905337
BUL
1816
w
U35
16
Kichukov Milko
2917882
BUL
1810
S60
17
Karadzhov Ivan
2922568
BUL
1758
U14
18
Roydov Plamen
2908654
BUL
1747
S60
19
Stoyanov Iliyan
2916258
BUL
1708
U35
20
Shalamanov Vladimir
2917998
BUL
1706
U35
21
Avuski Paun
2924668
BUL
1681
S60
22
Kartalov Kiril
2910004
BUL
1674
S60
23
Vasileva Cveta
2904250
BUL
1573
w
24
Chitakova Galya
2920425
BUL
1567
w
U14
25
Manev Evgenij
2913070
BUL
1541
26
Kulev Atanas
2924757
BUL
1593
U14
27
AIM
Todev Simeon
2925133
BUL
1517
U08
28
Demirov Todor
2924684
BUL
1457
U14
29
Nenchev Georgi
2903946
BUL
1457
S60
30
ACM
Malinov Martin
2922606
BUL
1384
U14
31
WCM
Ivanova Dilyana
2925621
BUL
1384
w
U14
32
Kostadinova Marieta
2915324
BUL
1365
w
U35
33
Radkova Radost
2929643
BUL
1350
w
U14
34
Dafovski Dimitar
2922509
BUL
1348
U14
35
Kisyov Petar
2926741
BUL
1250
S60
36
Minchev Tihomir
2926873
BUL
1204
U14
37
Minev Preslav
2926881
BUL
1125
U14
38
ACM
Valchev Dragomir
2924811
BUL
1113
U14
39
Atanasova Borislava
BUL
0
w
U08
40
Delcheva Gergana
BUL
0
w
U08
41
Dimov Vasil
BUL
0
U14
42
Kachorina Mariya
2932067
BUL
0
w
U08
43
Peteva Niya
BUL
0
w
U08
44
Petkova Irina
2929392
BUL
0
w
U14
45
Popov Velizar
BUL
0
U08
46
Radeva Stella
BUL
0
U08
47
Radulska Elena
2932172
BUL
0
w
U08
48
Savkova Simona
BUL
0
w
U08
49
Stefanova Raya
2925753
BUL
0
w
U14
50
Zangarova Gabriela
2927829
BUL
0
w
U08
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
yvirskrift