Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 16:41:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
O POHAR SNP - FIDE OPEN DUBRAVAN 2016
Posledná aktualizácia 31.08.2016 21:24:46, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Typ
Klub
1
Kavon Rastislav
14925648
SVK
2278
Sk Komplet Modranka
2
Gabris Ondrej
14909669
SVK
2197
Ks Pezinok
3
Oprea Erik
14904616
SVK
2157
Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
4
Janos Jozef
14902940
SVK
2149
S60
Sk Slovan Bratislava
5
Deak Gabriel
14906295
SVK
1956
Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
6
Ochrana Ladislav
14909022
SVK
1942
S60
Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
7
Dudasko Mario
14936275
SVK
1933
Sk Cvc Lendak
8
Machalec Vladimir
14929163
SVK
1883
S60
Sk Doprastav Bratislava
9
Sucharda Ondrej
14914840
SVK
1857
Sk Basta Nove Zamky
10
Majer Milan
14949652
SVK
1842
So Podbrezova
11
Karcol Jan
14932547
SVK
1837
S60
Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
12
Durovka Stefan
14909642
SVK
1810
S60
Sachovy Klub Dubravan
13
Koutny Bretislav
14921308
SVK
1775
S60
Sk Televizia Karlova Ves
14
Bohacek Ludovit
14920549
SVK
1755
S60
Tatran Bratislava
15
Benci Jozef
14948826
SVK
1746
Sachovy Klub Dubravan
16
Zacka Ladislav
14936194
SVK
1741
Sk Krasnany
17
Gonda Jan
14910489
SVK
1723
S60
Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav
18
Halasz Michal
14908271
SVK
1712
S60
Sk Doprastav Bratislava
19
Lukac Peter
14908310
SVK
1699
Sachovy Klub Dubravan
20
Matusek Jan
14921383
SVK
1697
S60
Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
21
Moravcik Peter
14913780
SVK
1686
S60
Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
22
Straka Ivan
14944243
SVK
1673
Sachovy Klub Dubravan
23
Marcek Jan
14907437
SVK
1663
S60
Sk Domu Kultury Ruzinov
24
Kobela Pavol
14944863
SVK
1653
Tatran Bratislava
25
Belak Milan
14939967
SVK
1642
Sachovy Klub Dubravan
26
Vrbiar Tomas
14921693
SVK
1633
Sk Senec
27
Musaev Matej Elbek
73601659
SVK
1610
U15
Sk Kupele Piestany
28
Cepka Richard
14951908
SVK
1595
Sachovy Klub Dubravan
29
Salgovic Simon
14943581
SVK
1579
U15
Sk Doprastav Bratislava
30
Laho Tomas
14951932
SVK
1570
Sachovy Klub Dubravan
31
Pastorok Miroslav
14948834
SVK
1528
S60
Sachovy Klub Dubravan
32
Struhar Adrian
14948818
SVK
1522
Sachovy Klub Dubravan
33
Vas Jozef
14936178
SVK
1500
Sk Televizia Karlova Ves
34
Strelbitska Oleksandra
14954834
SVK
1435
U15
Sachovy Klub Dubravan
35
Marcisin Andrej
14927748
SVK
1413
S60
Msk-Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji
36
Bencek Marcel
14953315
SVK
1244
So Rolnik Ziharec
37
Belak Matus
14936453
SVK
1088
U15
Sachovy Klub Dubravan
38
Skacan Stanislav
14955857
SVK
1000
So Rolnik Ziharec
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž