Nr. | | Namn | Fide-ID | Nation | Rating | Klubb |
1 | | Yakovich Yuri | 4100654 | RUS | 2592 | Sollentuna (SWE) |
2 | | Conquest Stuart | 400181 | ENG | 2547 | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
3 | | Agrest Evgenij | 1705024 | SWE | 2554 | Sollentuna SK (SWE) |
4 | | David Alberto | 4000013 | LUX | 2446 | Godesberger SK |
5 | | Chuchelov Vladimir | 201260 | BEL | 2446 | SV Andernach |
6 | | Kindermann Stefan | 4600053 | GER | 2515 | König Plauen |
7 | | Kogan Artur | 2800802 | ISR | 2475 | Alechin Nice (France) |
8 | | Bischoff Klaus | 4600045 | GER | 2481 | König Plauen |
9 | | Gofshtein Leonid D | 2801574 | ISR | 2531 | Noyon (France) |
10 | | Döttling Fabian | 4627253 | GER | 2469 | SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatth |
11 | | Schlindwein Rolf | 4613767 | GER | 2425 | SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatth |
12 | | Seul Georg | 4601653 | GER | 2469 | SV Castrop-Rauxel |
13 | | Jansa Vlastimil | 300128 | CZE | 2415 | SC Forchheim |
14 | | Prusikhin Mikhajlo | 4642325 | GER | 2435 | SC Forchheim |
15 | | Hoffmann Michael | 4601297 | GER | 2448 | SV Castrop-Rauxel |
16 | | Michaelsen Nils | 4603028 | GER | 2417 | Hamburger SK |
17 | | Gustafsson Jan | 4625498 | GER | 2395 | Hamburger SK V. 1830 eV |
18 | | Taimanow Mark | 4100760 | RUS | 2459 | VSG 1880 Offenbach |
19 | | Schaefer Markus | 4605551 | GER | 2363 | SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen |
20 | | Reich Thomas | 4601009 | GER | 2371 | FC Bayern München |
21 | | Horther Heinrich | 4659260 | GER | 2218 | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. |
22 | | Handke Florian | 4634527 | GER | 2289 | SG Porz e.V. |
23 | | Afek Yochanan | 2800462 | ISR | 2360 | Noyon (France) |
24 | | Hammes Michael | 4619358 | GER | 2318 | SV 02/25 Koblenz |
25 | | Schulte Ralph | 4655591 | GER | 2039 | SK Zirndorf |
26 | | Elbilia Jacques | 9000127 | MAR | 2335 | Bindlach |
27 | | Tran Phat | 4649605 | GER | 2250 | Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
28 | | Wendt Rene | 4611691 | GER | 2285 | FC Bayern München |
29 | | Sebastian Dirk | 4637607 | GER | 2290 | Hamburger SK V. 1830 eV |
30 | | Seibold Dr. Hubert | 4658051 | GER | 2219 | SK Zirndorf |
31 | | Steffens Olaf | 4630564 | GER | 2276 | Bremer SG |
32 | | Janz Frerik | 4637615 | GER | 2310 | SC Meerbauer MPS 90 Kiel |
33 | | Hirn Oskar | 4635590 | GER | 2249 | Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
34 | | Liepold Stefan | | GER | 2229 | TB Erlangen |
35 | | Florea Dan | 4635183 | GER | 2237 | SK Untergrombach 46 |
36 | | Gasparian Tigran | 13300903 | ARM | 2263 | Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
37 | | Bakhmatov Eduard | 14103435 | UKR | 2261 | UKR |
38 | | Botschek Martin | 4630432 | GER | 2221 | PTSG Lübbecke |
39 | | Schunk Eduard | 4659210 | GER | 2244 | SC 1868 Bamberg |
40 | | Upleger Martin | 4606736 | GER | 2265 | SC Meerbauer 90 Kiel |
41 | | Reis Gerhard | 4615883 | GER | 2186 | SK Zirndorf |
42 | | Sasu Ducsoara Andreea | 1203347 | ROU | 2128 | SAbt SV GW Frankfurt |
43 | | Heimrath Reiner | 4618866 | GER | 2232 | SF Fürth |
44 | | Schlander Sabine | 4658949 | GER | 1917 | Upf.Germering |
45 | | Weigel Herbert | 4616286 | GER | 2100 | SK Zirndorf |
46 | | Fischer Ernst | 4658809 | GER | 2058 | Schachklub Weiden 1907 |
47 | | Sprenger Jan | 4646258 | GER | 2223 | Klub Kölner SF 1967 |
48 | | Hepting Heinrich | 4633342 | GER | 2253 | SF Fürth |
49 | | Schatz Christian | 4641620 | GER | 2161 | FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V |
50 | | Krug Stefan | 4624556 | GER | 2108 | SC 1868 Bamberg |
51 | | Schwalbe Gerhard | 4651308 | GER | 2094 | SC 1868 Bamberg |
52 | | Krausser Helmut | 4627105 | GER | 2115 | Germering |
53 | | Gebhard Thomas | 4642589 | GER | 1976 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
54 | | Klimpel Thomas | 4640128 | GER | 1912 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
55 | | Gerl Hans Dr. | 4659236 | GER | 2081 | SK Zirndorf |
56 | | Schütze Norman | 4659406 | GER | 2066 | SV Wolfen-Nord |
57 | | Algars Olle | 1702513 | SWE | 2130 | Akersberga SK |
58 | | Willim Michael | 4632435 | GER | 2065 | SK Schwabach 1907 |
59 | | Hönnekes Klaus | 4642490 | GER | 2024 | SC Haar 1931 |
60 | | Steinmacher Josef | 4619048 | GER | 2033 | SF Bad Mergentheim |
61 | | Berreth Marc | 4651111 | GER | 2094 | SC 1868 Bamberg |
62 | | Junker Rene | 4648447 | GER | 2123 | SK Schwabach 1907 |
63 | | Hohner Karl-Heinz | 4659244 | GER | 1890 | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. |
64 | | Birkmann Günther | 4632095 | GER | 1991 | SC Stein |
65 | | Fiekers Christian | 4654838 | GER | 2054 | SV Hellern |
66 | | Sokolovs Jurijs | | GER | 2456 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
67 | | Dey Jan Marten | | GER | 2196 | SK Zirndorf |
68 | | Aulinger Reimund | | GER | 2178 | TSV Bindlach |
69 | | Sommer Matthias | | GER | 2114 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
70 | | Bosch Karl | | GER | 2084 | SGr VfL Anderssen Nürnberg |
71 | | Frese Heiko | | GER | 2069 | SC Meerbauer MPS 90 Kiel |
72 | | Vogiatzis Dimitrios | | GER | 2043 | Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
73 | | Müller Markus | | GER | 2032 | SC Creussen e.V. |
74 | | Konsek Peter | | GER | 2030 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
75 | | Mönch Joachim K. | | GER | 2011 | ESV Großenbaum |
76 | | Wengler Jörg | | GER | 1999 | FC Bayern München |
77 | | Bildt Thomas | | GER | 1986 | SK Zirndorf |
78 | | Stark Bernhard | | GER | 1966 | SK Passau |
79 | | Thuerauf Peter | | GER | 1964 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
80 | | Hefter Franz | | GER | 1959 | SC S.-W. Schweinheim |
81 | | Schraufl Wolfhardt | | GER | 1949 | SK Schwabach 1907 |
82 | | Zickelbein Eva-Maria | 4646118 | GER | 1943 | Hamburger SK 1830 eV |
83 | | Küspert Helmut | | GER | 1922 | 1.FC Marktleuthen |
84 | | Paschmann Stefan | | GER | 1912 | SV Grefrath 1962 e.V. |
85 | | Kühn Bernd | | GER | 1907 | SK Frankenthal |
86 | | Roß Thomas | | GER | 1898 | SV Puschendorf |
87 | | Fassmann Kurt | | GER | 1884 | SC Mehlmeisel |
88 | | Reiser Charles-Roy | | GER | 1871 | SF Bad Mergentheim |
89 | | Sjöström Olle | | SWE | 1870 | Uppsala |
90 | | Loebel Petra | | GER | 1858 | Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
91 | | Brauers Michael | | GER | 1843 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
92 | | Rüttinger Johannes | | GER | 1843 | SK 1907 Kulmbach |
93 | | Just Hannes | | GER | 1835 | SK Nürnberg 1911 |
94 | | Weber Alfred | | GER | 1832 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
95 | | Schwingeler Wolfgang | | GER | 1810 | SV Turm Lövenich 1959 |
96 | | Holland Arthur | | GER | 1789 | SC Norris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
97 | | Eckl Reinhard | | GER | 1780 | SC 1868 Bamberg |
98 | | Kuehnling Klaus | | GER | 1771 | SF Fürth |
99 | | Rüttinger Matthias | | GER | 1743 | SK 1907 Kulmbach |
100 | | Hestermann Hans-Ludwig | | GER | 1738 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nünrberg |
101 | | Neubert Frank | | GER | 1735 | VfB Adorf |
102 | | Wirfs Joachim | | GER | 1684 | SV 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath |
103 | | Schmuck Katrin | | GER | 1672 | SV Empor Erfurt |
104 | | Ludwig Ines | | GER | 1635 | SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf |
105 | | Lüß Hannes | | GER | 1582 | Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte |
106 | | Thonig Manfred | | GER | 1496 | SC Wolfratshausen |
107 | | Schaudin Andreas | | GER | 1457 | ESV Gera |
108 | | Grande Marcello | | GER | 1425 | SGr VfL Anderssen Nürnberg |
109 | | Abel Dennes | | GER | 1211 | HSK-Post Hannover |
110 | | Klein Markus | | GER | 1174 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
111 | | Bogner Thomas | | GER | 0 | |
112 | | Placzek Krystian | | GER | 0 | |