Nr | | Nimi | FideID | FED | Rtg | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | | Landa Konstantin | 4101685 | RUS | 2620 | Bremer SG |
2 | | Khenkin Igor | 4659600 | GER | 2577 | TV Tegernsee |
3 | | Hector Johnny | 1700090 | SWE | 2569 | Lübecker SV v.1873 |
4 | | Efimenko Zahar | 14107201 | UKR | 2557 | |
5 | | Döttling Fabian | 4627253 | GER | 2465 | SC Baden-Oos |
6 | | Berg Emanuel | 1704060 | SWE | 2452 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
7 | | Sax Gyula | 700029 | HUN | 2517 | PSV Duisburg/Hochheide |
8 | | Farago Ivan | 700134 | HUN | 2528 | SF Deizisau |
9 | | Jansa Vlastimil | 300128 | CZE | 2487 | SC Forchheim |
10 | | Jonkman Harmen | 1002708 | NED | 2417 | SV Betzdorf-Kirchen |
11 | | Wells Peter | 400327 | ENG | 2488 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
12 | | Schenk Andreas | 4644891 | GER | 2441 | SC Baden-Oos |
13 | | Handke Florian | 4634527 | GER | 2470 | SV Wattenscheid 1930 |
14 | | Hillarp Persson Tiger | 1700812 | SWE | 2461 | |
15 | | Bakre Tejas | 5004195 | IND | 2450 | |
16 | | Werle Jan | 1006088 | NED | 2443 | SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen |
17 | | Seul Georg | 4601653 | GER | 2389 | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde |
18 | | Meins Gerlef | 4620895 | GER | 2416 | SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
19 | | Bromberger Stefan | 4635248 | GER | 2336 | TV Tegernsee |
20 | | Smeets Jan | 1007246 | NED | 2392 | |
21 | | Janz Frerik | 4637615 | GER | 2373 | SV Fortuna Regensburg |
22 | | Jens Jelmer | 1007394 | NED | 2369 | |
23 | | Hedke Fred | 4604032 | GER | 2319 | SAbt TuS Varrel |
24 | | Langheinrich Ferenc | 4641973 | GER | 2344 | Godesberger SK 1929 |
25 | | Grafl Florian | 4645715 | GER | 2320 | SSG Zeitnot Hungen-Lich |
26 | | Gullaksen Eirik | 1500945 | NOR | 2344 | |
27 | | Voigt Roland | 4651332 | GER | 2300 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
28 | | Afek Yochanan | 2800462 | ISR | 2411 | SV Betzdorf-Kirchen |
29 | | Braun Arik | 4663527 | GER | 2254 | SV Backnang |
30 | | Bach Matthias | 4603168 | GER | 2268 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
31 | | Rau Hannes | 4657594 | GER | 2293 | SC Tamm 74 |
32 | | Seifert Volker | 4658060 | GER | 2284 | Dresdner SC 1898 |
33 | | Seibold Hubert Dr. | 4658051 | GER | 2223 | SK Zirndorf |
34 | | Lorscheid Gerhard | 4606000 | GER | 2269 | SK Bebenhausen |
35 | | Horther Heinrich | 4659260 | GER | 2114 | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. |
36 | | Pitschka Claus | 4617762 | GER | 2250 | Schwabinger Schachgesellschaft 2 |
37 | | Zwanzger Johannes | 4646738 | GER | 2236 | SC Forchheim |
38 | | Deglmann Ludwig | 4622235 | GER | 2230 | SK Schwabach 1907 |
39 | | Engelbert Christoph | 4609158 | GER | 2240 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
40 | | Liepold Stefan | 4613805 | GER | 2244 | Turnerbund Erlangen |
41 | | Eiber Manfred | 4631315 | GER | 2171 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
42 | | Struk Jerzy | 1106821 | POL | 2243 | TP-S.A. Poznan |
43 | | Zimmermann Paul | 4659120 | GER | 2064 | Karlsruher SF 1853 |
44 | | Loos Stephan | 4635213 | GER | 2079 | FC Bayern München |
45 | | Rüttinger Johannes | 4679164 | GER | 2195 | TSV Bindlach |
46 | | Hepting Heinrich | 4633342 | GER | 2180 | Schachzentrum Fürth 2002 |
47 | | Krklec Daniel | 4679237 | GER | 2090 | TSV Forstenried e.V. |
48 | | Koch Moritz | 4678460 | GER | 2089 | SV Puschendorf |
49 | | Wobbe Sven | 4653823 | GER | 2144 | SABT TSV Glinde |
50 | | Roth Norbert | 4635639 | GER | 2174 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
51 | | Schulze Hubertus | 4615654 | GER | 2124 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
52 | | Aulinger Reimund | 4647807 | GER | 2180 | TSV Bindlach |
53 | | Kleibaumhüter Klaus | 4626540 | GER | 2001 | SV Rochade Eving |
54 | | Junker Rene | | GER | 2164 | SK Schwabach 1907 |
55 | | Bindrich Falko | 4676670 | GER | 2097 | SC 1994 Oberland |
56 | | Timmermans Ivo | | NED | 2177 | |
57 | | Heinz Axel | 4667557 | GER | 2143 | TSV Bindlach |
58 | | Zühlke Burkhard Dr. | 4676084 | GER | 2092 | SK Zirndorf |
59 | | Guggenberger Guido | 4688260 | GER | 1888 | SC Tarrasch 45 München |
60 | | Bous Florian | 4660412 | GER | 2009 | BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen |
61 | | Weigel Herbert | 4616286 | GER | 2100 | SK Zirndorf |
62 | | Stiller Jürgen | 4624661 | GER | 2121 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
63 | | Körber Thomas | 4688317 | GER | 1888 | SGr VfL Anderssen Nürnberg |
64 | | Bindrich Oswald | 4633024 | GER | 2047 | SC 1994 Oberland |
65 | | Willim Michael | 4632435 | GER | 2125 | SK Schwabach 1907 |
66 | | Klamp Christoph | 4636740 | GER | 2015 | SV Griesheim(DA) |
67 | | Henrich Holger | 4688481 | GER | 2002 | Bielefelder SK von 1883 |
68 | | Schatz Christian | 4641620 | GER | 2104 | SV Altensittenbach |
69 | | Stümer Paul | 4635841 | GER | 2058 | SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
70 | | Gradl Winfried | 4648030 | GER | 2003 | Schachklub Weiden 1907 |
71 | | Valet Richard | 4610709 | GER | 2006 | Greifswalder SV |
72 | | Schuster Martin | 4651294 | GER | 2086 | SV Wolfen-Nord |
73 | | Engl Heinz | 4634926 | GER | 2007 | Blinden SC München |
74 | | Lauer Moritz | 4678354 | GER | 2124 | SV Puschendorf |
75 | | Deues Erik | 4656245 | GER | 1982 | SC Unterpfaffenhofen |
76 | | Lutz Dieter | 4667565 | GER | 2085 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
77 | | Lowitz Torsten | 4681924 | GER | 1966 | SV Puschendorf |
78 | | Justen Detlef | 4663691 | GER | 2096 | FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V |
79 | | Schütze Norman | 4659406 | GER | 2091 | SV Wolfen-Nord |
80 | | Süß Helmut | 4658205 | GER | 1934 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
81 | | Teich Udo | 4662717 | GER | 1991 | SK Bobingen |
82 | | Voigt Ingrid | 4672925 | GER | 1968 | SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1948 |
83 | | Gerl Hans Dr. | 4659236 | GER | 2006 | SK Zirndorf |
84 | | Wörl Richard | 4654544 | GER | 2029 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
85 | | Wallhof Dieter | 4653017 | GER | 2021 | SV Welper 1922 |
86 | | Wengler Jörg | 4666100 | GER | 2097 | FC Bayern München |
87 | | Schraufl Wolfhardt | 4660463 | GER | 1887 | SK Schwabach 1907 |
88 | | Lutz Thomas | 4664540 | GER | 1943 | SC Bechhofen 1923 |
89 | | Schwalbe Gerhard | 4651308 | GER | 2017 | SC 1868 Bamberg |
90 | | Reitzler Stefan | 4685059 | GER | 1822 | TSV Mönchröden |
91 | | Bosch Karl | 4665295 | GER | 1941 | SGr VfL Anderssen Nürnberg |
92 | | Birkmann Günther | 4632095 | GER | 1996 | SK Zirndorf |
93 | | Burggraf Michael | 4621840 | GER | 2064 | SC Forchheim |
94 | | Schlander Sabine | 4658949 | GER | 1997 | SC Unterpfaffenhofen |
95 | | Schützhold Frank | 4624980 | GER | 1909 | TV Tegernsee |
96 | | Hohner Karl-Heinz | 4659244 | GER | 1960 | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. |
97 | | Kaiser Helmut | 4681754 | GER | 1962 | SK Tauberbischofsheim |
98 | | Künitz Klaus | 4640713 | GER | 1882 | Theresianum Mainz |
99 | | Hielscher Ursula | 4658965 | GER | 1802 | SC Meerbauer Kiel |
100 | | Weiß Michael | 4688740 | GER | 1882 | SV Puschendorf |
101 | | Ring Gregor | 4680430 | GER | 1734 | SV Welper 1922 |
102 | | Gülke Volker | | GER | 2096 | SV Eutin v.1875 |
103 | | Redzepovic Irfan | | AUT | 2085 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
104 | | Mailitis Kai | | GER | 2074 | SK Turm Lahnstein |
105 | | Sattler Stefan | | GER | 2045 | Turnerbund Erlangen |
106 | | Walter Thomas | | GER | 2007 | ESV Lok Falkenberg |
107 | | Pühn Georg | | GER | 1991 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
108 | | Luther Helmut | | GER | 1981 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
109 | | Just Hannes | | AUT | 1950 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
110 | | Koschka Günther | | GER | 1921 | SF Fürth |
111 | | Hetzner Andreas | | GER | 1917 | BSC Erlangen |
112 | | Ackermann Robert | | GER | 1914 | SC Röthenbach/Pegnitz |
113 | | Küspert Helmut | | GER | 1913 | 1.FC Marktleuthen |
114 | | Kaiser Harald | | AUT | 1908 | SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V. |
115 | | Thürauf Peter | | GER | 1895 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
116 | | Häckler Daniel | | AUT | 1892 | SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. |
117 | | Spieß Martin | | GER | 1881 | SC 1947 Beilngries |
118 | | Schneider David | | GER | 1879 | Dicker Turm Münnerstadt |
119 | | Monninger Moritz Franz | | GER | 1869 | SC Tarrasch München |
120 | | Heuer Rainer | | GER | 1858 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
121 | | Schmidt Volker | | GER | 1853 | Sabt. ESV Grossenbaum |
122 | | Horstmann Uwe | | GER | 1844 | SK Nürnberg 1911 - Grundig e.V. |
123 | | Hegele Jürgen | | GER | 1833 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
124 | | De Lange H.J.G. | | NLD | 1832 | SC Utrecht |
125 | | Zabarskij Oleg | | GER | 1807 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
126 | | Zippel Harald | | GER | 1804 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
127 | | Völkel Roland | | GER | 1800 | FSV Großenseebach |
128 | | Niebaum Karl | | GER | 1799 | SV Welper 1922 |
129 | | Rörig Gerhard | | GER | 1789 | SF Bad Höningen |
130 | | Babichev Vyacheslav | | AUT | 1766 | SW Nürnberg Süd |
131 | | Auschkalnis Reinhard | | GER | 1750 | SV Griesheim(DA) |
132 | | Hetzner Matthias | | GER | 1744 | BSC Erlangen |
133 | | Weißmann Peter | | GER | 1741 | SK Zirndorf |
134 | | Lutz Rainer | | GER | 1732 | SC Bechhofen 1923 |
135 | | Stutz Andrea | | GER | 1725 | SV Nürtingen 1920 |
136 | | Goßmann Ewald | | GER | 1712 | TSV Langenprozelten 1912 |
137 | | Voigt Heinz | | GER | 1710 | |
138 | | Schmitt Werner | | AUT | 1700 | TSG 1893 Ellingen |
139 | | Holland Arthur | | GER | 1697 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
140 | | Wagner Florian | | GER | 1694 | SK Nürnberg 1911 - Grundig e.V. |
141 | | Wagenfeld Wladymyr | | GER | 1689 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
142 | | Wechahy Alaa Ahmed | | AUT | 1680 | SK Nürnberg 1911 - Grundig e.V. |
143 | | Erbs Wolfgang | | GER | 1657 | SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 |
144 | | Seyb Alexander | | GER | 1608 | FSV Großenseebach |
145 | | Süß Stefan | | GER | 1597 | FSV Großenseebach |
146 | | Thonig Manfred | | GER | 1586 | TUS Geretsried |
147 | | Bogner Thomas | | GER | 1557 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
148 | | Vitak Josef Dr. | | GER | 1522 | SC 1947 Beilngries |
149 | | Titze Karsten | | GER | 1518 | 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. |
150 | | Wunderlich Matthias | | GER | 1435 | BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 |