Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 12:44:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Cena starostu obce Osuské Turnaj B
Last update 14.05.2016 15:52:16, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Cvek Robert
307424
CZE
2520
1. Novoborsky Sk
2
FM
Rohacek Miroslav
14902877
SVK
2330
Ksn Bratislava
3
FM
Gasa Andrej
14905647
SVK
2284
Sk Osuske
4
FM
Karas Marek
14928558
SVK
2254
Ksn Bratislava
5
Spacek Oliver
14917629
SVK
2248
Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
6
FM
Jablonicky Martin
14925621
SVK
2244
Sk Osuske
7
FM
Sahidi Samir
14936372
SVK
2202
Ksn Bratislava
8
Jozefek Michal
14923548
SVK
2178
Sk Osuske
9
Bury Rastislav
14907585
SVK
2159
Sk Osuske
10
Jablonicky Frantisek
14901390
SVK
2135
Tss Msk Sered
11
Puskar Peter
14925842
SVK
2121
Lokomotiva Trnava
12
Brhel Jan
14913070
SVK
2105
Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
13
Cajka Tibor
14912546
SVK
2081
Sk Osuske
14
Hecko Dusan
14903245
SVK
2074
Sk Osuske
15
Polasek Filip
14909057
SVK
2070
Sk Osuske
16
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
14950596
SVK
1973
Sk Slovan Bratislava
17
Goga Frantisek
14909995
SVK
1963
Sk Doprastav Bratislava
18
Ostrochovsky Anton
14917459
SVK
1953
Tzob Bytca
19
Ocko Martin
14925303
SVK
1928
Sk Osuske
20
Curidlo Jan
14905418
SVK
1908
Sk Kupele Piestany
21
Sosovicka Jakub
14929210
SVK
1899
Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
22
Skapikova Lubica
14906678
SVK
1889
Sk Senica
23
Skapik Branislav
14913550
SVK
1861
Sk Osuske
24
Bochnicka Vladimir Ml.
14943450
SVK
1860
Ksn Bratislava
25
Pericka Pavol
14914298
SVK
1795
Sk Osuske
26
Zlamal Marek
14920980
SVK
1766
Sk Skalica
27
Sandor Martin
14939789
SVK
1763
Ksn Bratislava
28
Ulehla Jakub
14944634
SVK
1700
Sk Osuske
29
Vozarova Adriana
14940752
SVK
1555
Interchess Cvc Malacky
30
Kaufman Robert
14939304
SVK
1317
Sk Osuske
31
Stolar Michal
14945878
SVK
1212
Sk Kupele Piestany
32
Kuchta Peter
SVK
1000
Bratislava
33
Steiner Juraj
14941996
SVK
1000
Sachovy Klub Holic
34
Valent Tomas
SVK
1000
CVC Senica
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use