Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 09:45:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Bakı 2 №- li İOEUGŞİM Azərbaycan xalqının ümummilli lideri Heydər Əliyevin anadan olmasının 93 ildönümünə həsr təsnifat turniri - IV dərəcə almaq uğrunda
Posledná aktualizácia 09.05.2016 10:54:25, Creator/Last Upload: Ilgar Bajarani
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Cəfərli Turqut
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
2
Dadaşzadə Asiman
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
3
Dədəyeva Telli
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
4
Həşimov Kazbek
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
5
Oruclu Kənan
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
6
Rzayev Rafael
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
7
Sadıqov Aydın
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
8
Tağıyev Aslan
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
9
Tağıyev Toğrul
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
10
Əliyev Davud
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
11
Əliyev Vilayət
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
12
Əliyeva Əminə
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
13
Abdullayev Məhəmməd
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
14
Axundov Səməd
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
15
Bayramov Baxşəli
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
16
Cavadlı Cavad
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
17
Cavadlı Əlimurad
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
18
Fətiyev Murad
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
19
Gözəlov Əli
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
20
Hacı Faik
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
21
Hümbətov Davud
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
22
Hüseynov Səməd
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
23
Hüseynova Lalə
AZE
1100
2 İOEUGŞİM
24
Həsənli Sevil
AZE
1100
2 İOEUGŞİM
25
Nağıyeva Gövhər
AZE
1100
2 İOEUGŞİM
26
Ramazanov Hikmət
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
27
Rəcəbli Ayxan
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
28
Səlim Marat
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
29
Zeynallı Məcid
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
30
İsmayılov Raul
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
31
İsmayılov Zeydulla
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
32
İsmayılzadə Ənvərpaşa
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
33
Əhməd Mühəmməd
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
34
Əhməd Yahya
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
35
Əhədov Fərid
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
36
Əliyev Məhəmməd
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
37
Əliyev Məhərrəm
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
38
Əliyev Sadiq
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
39
Əzizli Ləman
AZE
1100
2 İOEUGŞİM
40
Vəliyev Rəcəb
AZE
1200
2 İOEUGŞİM
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž