Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 11:18:58
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
V Limbazi International Chess Festival ''Vidzeme summer- 2016' 'A" Latvian open rapid championship
Last update 17.07.2016 15:24:39, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Typ
Club/City
1
GM
Malisauskas Vidmantas
12800031
LTU
2497
S50
Vilnius
2
IM
Krivonosov Oleg
11600349
LAT
2478
S50
Daugavpils
3
IM
Berzinsh Roland
11600357
LAT
2470
Ropazi
4
GM
Lanka Zigurds
11600047
LAT
2454
S50
Baldone
5
GM
Sveshnikov Evgeny
4100638
RUS
2441
S65
Riga
6
IM
Sveshnikov Vladimir
11601884
LAT
2432
Riga
7
FM
Mustaps Matiss
11602295
LAT
2413
Riga
8
FM
Bernotas Arturs
11601426
LAT
2391
Riga
9
IM
Kazakovskiy Valeriy
13507443
BLR
2356
U16
Minsk
10
WGM
Rogule Laura
11601876
LAT
2338
Riga
11
IM
Antoms Guntars
11601469
LAT
2314
S50
Riga
12
NM
Klimakovs Sergejs
11602066
LAT
2311
RIga
13
FM
Vlassow Valentin
4164008
RUS
2296
Velikie Luki
14
FM
Lavendelis Egons
11601647
LAT
2295
Riga
15
MK
Agafonov Yuri
11602104
LAT
2252
S50
Baltezers
16
MK
Malyshev Roman
24105325
RUS
2218
Pskov
17
FM
Krustkalns Kristaps
11602686
LAT
2209
Carnikava
18
MK
Dzjuba Vsevolod
11601280
LAT
2193
Riga
19
NM
Karklins Imants
11600942
LAT
2191
Salaspils
20
MK
Mierins Eriks
11603178
LAT
2123
Riga
21
NM
Semjonovs Ilja
11604263
LAT
2122
U14
Riga
22
MK
Strumpe Andis
11605545
LAT
2106
Valka
23
NM
Daudzvardis Janis
11600160
LAT
2095
S65
Ogre
24
NM
Visockis Janis
11600870
LAT
2081
S65
Riga
25
MK
Bekasovs Rihards
11606029
LAT
2065
U14
Riga
26
MK
Kolesnikovs Ivans
11602244
LAT
2060
Riga
27
MK
Stabulnieks Klavs
11603984
LAT
2056
U16
Riga
28
MK
Beks Edmunds
11603836
LAT
2055
U20
Kuldiga
29
MK
Krumina Linda
11601701
LAT
2044
Riga
30
MK
Batashevs Arsens
11603593
LAT
2011
U16
Riga
31
MK
Saksis Ivo
11602937
LAT
1977
Limbazi
32
I
Elsts Andrs
11606576
LAT
1960
Riga
33
MK
Kolasa Pjotrs
11604255
LAT
1940
U16
Riga
34
MK
Shuvalov Arvind
24199079
RUS
1930
U14
St. Petersburg
35
MK
Sinauridze Simons
11604468
LAT
1925
U16
Riga
36
I
Petrovs Jaroslavs
11604379
LAT
1919
U14
RIga
37
MK
Zemba Viktors
11611278
LAT
1917
Ogre
38
MK
Isakovs Janis
4668030
LAT
1881
S50
Ventspils
39
MK
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
11604492
LAT
1873
U14
Riga
40
MK
Lindermans Pavels
11606100
LAT
1863
U16
Riga
41
MK
Semjonovs Vsevolods
11604271
LAT
1825
U16
Riga
42
MK
Parhomenko Margarita
11603216
LAT
1818
U18
Riga
43
MK
Maklakova Nellija
11603470
LAT
1779
Riga
44
MK
Gordievich Larisa
11603224
LAT
1765
U20
Riga
45
I
Burkevica Ilze
11605642
LAT
1727
Kuldiga
46
I
Horobrijs Daniils
11604239
LAT
1711
U12
Daugavpils
47
I
Vernuks Vjaceslavs
11605979
LAT
1704
S50
Ventspils
48
I
Visnevskis Valdis
11608161
LAT
1678
S50
Kekava
49
I
Zarovs Aleksandrs
11604425
LAT
1653
U18
Riga
50
I
Vitins Janis
11610069
LAT
1587
Sigulda
51
I
Mihailovs Andrejs
11614366
LAT
1902
Riga
52
II
Birjulins Maksims
11614439
LAT
1750
Riga
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use