Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 14:33:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Estonian Boys U-10 Championship 2016
Posledná aktualizácia 22.05.2016 13:56:45, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
Sadekov Maksim
EST
1678
Narva Sk Maletäht
2
Kull Tormi
EST
1629
Rae Huvialakool
3
Pedmanson Albert
EST
1620
Tartu Kalev
4
Naestema Joonas Aditya
EST
1600
Mk Areng
5
Nazarov Vladislav
EST
1599
Lootuse Malekool
6
Rodin Robert
EST
1576
Narva Sk Maletäht
7
Uba Kevin Kristjan
EST
1561
Tallinna Mk
8
Rõtšagov Anton
EST
1557
Malekool 64
9
Nikitin Arseni
EST
1546
Narva Sk Maletäht
10
Aleksejev Artjom
EST
1541
Mk Areng
11
Luik Ott-Robert
EST
1541
Ma Vabaettur
12
Saareall Oskar
EST
1501
Tartu Kalev
13
Mellikov Miikael
EST
1491
Nõmme Noortemaja
14
Snitsarenko Igor
EST
1460
Ma Vabaettur
15
Laasma Vlad
EST
1456
Mk Avesta
16
Lazojev Mark
EST
1447
Narva Sk Maletäht
17
Kaldmaa Janis
EST
1444
Tartu Kalev
18
Pronin Arseni
EST
1418
Ma Vabaettur
19
Mikko Rondo
EST
1411
Pärnu Linna Sk
20
Slavinski Nikita
EST
1380
T. Truusi Mkk
21
Taro Marko
EST
1379
Ma Vabaettur
22
Saue Karl Elias
EST
1377
Mk Areng
23
Sizov Lev
EST
1352
Kohtla-Järve Kalev
24
Jõgi Henry
EST
1342
Mk Areng
25
Šnurov Daniil
EST
1339
Narva Sk Maletäht
26
Mihhailov Artur
EST
1335
MA Vabaettur
27
Geimonen Konstantin
EST
1323
Lootuse Malekool
28
Minajev Matvei
EST
1304
Kohtla-Järve Kalev
29
Roots Lem-Leonhard
EST
1304
Rae Huvialakool
30
Golubkov Rasmus
EST
1295
MK Areng
31
Luts Jakob
EST
1288
Rae Huvialakool
32
Sivovol Stefan
EST
1282
Ma Vabaettur
33
Sild Johann
EST
1278
Tallinna Mk
34
Siimon Aaron
EST
1273
Tallinna Mk
35
Rajangu Iiob
EST
1260
Ma Vabaettur
36
Tšurakov Sergei
EST
1259
Ma Vabaettur
37
Bhomrah Edward
EST
1245
Ma Vabaettur
38
Kidron Alfred
EST
1245
Nõmme Noortemaja
39
Tampere Jürgen
EST
1240
Ma Vabaettur
40
Kivi Akira
EST
1215
Nõmme Noortemaja
41
Mäesalu Oliver
EST
1208
Tartu Kalev
42
Turo Ralf Rannet
EST
1167
Tallinna Mk
43
Schneider Uku
EST
1151
Tallinna Mk
44
Suhhanov Egor
EST
1145
Mk Areng
45
Taranov Mihhail
EST
1142
Kohtla-Järve kalev
46
Sooväli Markus
EST
1117
Pärnu Linna Sk
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž