Nr | | | Nimi | FideID | FED | RtgI | RtgN | sp. | Typ | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | | NM | SANTOS José Luis Machado Alve | 1900366 | POR | 2072 | 0 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
2 | | | AMARO Cristiano Guilherme Da | 1933434 | POR | 1936 | 0 | | S50 | Clube Edp |
3 | | | ROXO Agostinho José Gonçalves | 1902890 | POR | 1804 | 0 | | S50 | Clube Edp |
4 | | | ALVES Luis Miguel Guerreiro | 1903110 | POR | 1803 | 0 | | | G D Ramiro José |
5 | | | VARELA Joaquim António Nunes | 1944649 | POR | 1750 | 0 | | | Adrc Mata De Benfica |
6 | | | ROCHA Manuel Fernando Teixeir | 1904930 | POR | 1743 | 0 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
7 | | | MARTINS Rodolfo Carlos Da Cru | 1905902 | POR | 1706 | 0 | | S50 | Académico Torres Vedras |
8 | | | FORTUNATO António Eduardo Con | 1941810 | POR | 1698 | 0 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
9 | | | PINTO Jorge Miguel Ferreira T | 1945173 | POR | 1672 | 0 | | | Cx Sintra |
10 | | | MENDES Alberto Achiles Gaspar | 1901699 | POR | 1640 | 0 | | S65 | Gc Odivelas |
11 | | | CRUZ António Carlos Quental C | 1947630 | POR | 1635 | 0 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
12 | | | LOPES José Augusto Chaves | 1948806 | POR | 1585 | 0 | | | Gx Alekhine |
13 | | | CASTRO Rodrigo Guedes Simas F | 1955160 | POR | 1579 | 0 | | | G D Ramiro José |
14 | | | ANTUNES Paulo Alexandré Gonça | 1944622 | POR | 1575 | 0 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
15 | | | JOAQUIM Fernando Manuel Olive | 1942450 | POR | 1524 | 0 | | S50 | Adrc Mata De Benfica |
16 | | | MARTINS Abílio Morgado | 1908510 | POR | 1515 | 0 | | S65 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
17 | | | VEDOR Bernardo Marques | 1953540 | POR | 1495 | 0 | | U18 | Gx Alekhine |
18 | | | GUIA Artur Solovyov Eloy Da | 1946781 | POR | 1463 | 0 | | U10 | Cxae Filipa De Lencastre |
19 | | | CAPAMBA Assis Inocêncio B | 1952609 | ANG | 1432 | 0 | | S50 | Grupo Xadrez São Marcos |
20 | | | SILVA José Francisco De Marti | 1918915 | POR | 1415 | 0 | | S65 | Gx Alekhine |
21 | | | SANTOS Rúben José Melo Dos | 1952838 | POR | 1413 | 0 | | U18 | Am 1º De Junho De 1893 |
22 | | | ENCARNAÇÃO Filipe Alexandre S | 1942018 | POR | 1383 | 0 | | U14 | Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto |
23 | | | MELO Fernando José Soares | 1950371 | POR | 1379 | 0 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
24 | | | MARTINS Domingos António Melã | 1947389 | POR | 1323 | 0 | | S50 | G D Ramiro José |
25 | | | LIXA Alberto Joaquim Pisco | 1943332 | POR | 1264 | 0 | | S50 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
26 | | | MARTINS José Carlos Caetano | 1946005 | POR | 1233 | 0 | | U12 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
27 | | | GUERREIRO Gonçalo Carvalho P | 1954903 | POR | 1151 | 0 | | U10 | Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro |
28 | | | DIAMANTINO Miguel | | POR | 0 | 1500 | | | G D Ramiro José |
29 | | | GAMEIRO Nuno Alexandre da Gama | | POR | 0 | 1500 | | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
30 | | | HAYANE Vardevanyan | | POR | 0 | 1500 | w | | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
31 | | | PINTO Rui | | POR | 0 | 1500 | | | G D Ramiro José |
32 | | | CARVALHO Rui Ivan Vardevanyan | 1948482 | POR | 0 | 1050 | | U08 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
33 | | | FORTUNATO Eduardo Arbelo Da C | 1955500 | POR | 0 | 1050 | | U08 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |
34 | | | MENDES Martim | | POR | 0 | 1050 | | U08 | Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag |