Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 19:43:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Gideon Japhet Memorial Tournament. 2016. Open C
Last update 16.07.2016 11:38:44, Creator/Last Upload: Israel Chess Federation (Licence 63)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Gr
1
Gokhvat Yoseph
2812673
ISR
1832
2
Bleich Shauli
2826046
ISR
1831
3
Pilchin Uri
2816636
ISR
1826
4
Blau Sergey
2815613
ISR
1815
5
Lukin Menashe
2813270
ISR
1801
6
Vaknin Asaf
2821389
ISR
1782
7
Shavit Inbar
2820617
ISR
1781
8
Shamis Mordehay
2808374
ISR
1761
9
Brown Eithan
2822784
ISR
1706
10
Zilbershtein Victor
2810441
ISR
1697
11
Regenbogen Yoseph
2814358
ISR
1682
12
Achai Lyri
2814900
ISR
1667
13
Waxman Mark
2813211
ISR
1662
14
Braun Ilya
2820340
ISR
1662
15
Kolosan Ulyana
14137291
UKR
1653
16
Levine Joseph
2825554
ISR
1646
17
Shoker Asaf
2821419
ISR
1637
18
Kfir Itzhak
2813238
ISR
1625
19
Mazaki Ido
2829053
ISR
1624
20
Klein Achi
2813181
ISR
1619
21
Zholti Alon
2824159
ISR
1615
22
AIM
Milikow Elie
371281868
ISR
1608
23
Sobel Alon
2816946
ISR
1603
24
Dvorsky David
2801191
ISR
1596
25
Volodarsky Michael
2814366
ISR
1573
26
Sobel Ido
2816970
ISR
1566
27
Yehoshua Azgad
2820412
ISR
1564
28
Rivlin Shachar
2822210
ISR
1563
29
Bargil Benny
2825708
ISR
1554
30
Gleizer Adar
2822199
ISR
1554
31
Tsur Gil
2826631
ISR
1535
32
Bialik Eyal
2821583
ISR
1530
33
Yoshpa Yonatan
2825260
ISR
1504
34
Tal-Shahar Liam
2825546
ISR
1501
35
Brand Rami
2826569
ISR
1495
36
Sheinin Adam
2825163
ISR
1489
37
Volfer Eliahu
2813246
ISR
1489
38
Gandin Lion
2817357
ISR
1480
39
Bronstein Paz
2824507
ISR
1456
40
Shapira Gal
2821079
ISR
1452
41
Niriev Michael
2825031
ISR
1414
42
Rotem Furshpan Nir
2820609
ISR
1379
43
Kaminetsky Yuval
2820382
ISR
1379
44
Vetshtein Lior
2824388
ISR
1360
45
Seri Eyal
2813300
ISR
1357
46
Dayan Itay
2825678
ISR
1340
47
Shifrin Michael
2816369
ISR
1316
48
Kaminetsky Roee
2820374
ISR
1275
49
Heimann Ido
2820544
ISR
1274
50
Nadav Avinoam
2825945
ISR
1197
51
Danziger Gavriel
ISR
1866
52
Gershgorn Zeev
2832208
ISR
1741
53
Lahat Eli
2820579
ISR
1671
54
Oliel Yehonatan
ISR
1623
55
Harari Idan
2832712
ISR
1611
56
Lifshits Almog
2820722
ISR
1551
57
Zrihan Dan
2832992
ISR
1497
58
Levitan Yaron
2820226
ISR
1485
59
Aviad David
2820471
ISR
1474
60
Kiselman Yaron
2824922
ISR
1447
61
Ben-Said Erez
2823233
ISR
1419
62
Ribalov Ori
2826372
ISR
1405
63
Romem Nativ
2825120
ISR
1402
64
Levi Moshe
2832313
ISR
1400
65
Procaccia Noa
2820285
ISR
1386
66
Cohen Revivo Emmanuel
2820560
ISR
1358
67
Yaari Tomer
2833310
ISR
1326
68
Kalk May
2828545
ISR
1323
69
Tsafrir Ori
2828707
ISR
1318
70
Efraty Gilad
2820498
ISR
1316
71
Bialik Ofer
2834049
ISR
1304
72
Ylon Asher
ISR
1292
73
Vizen Elhanan
2825236
ISR
1289
74
Zisman Benny
2833689
ISR
1268
75
Tsafrir Itay
2828715
ISR
1255
76
Gallily Maya
2832275
ISR
1252
77
Zisman Itay
ISR
1251
78
Tirosh Roee
ISR
1222
79
Broznik Jonathan
ISR
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use