Logged on: Gast
Servertime 19.03.2024 11:36:35
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Latgale Spring Cup chess blitz-2016
Last update 30.05.2016 08:39:25, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
GM
Tihonov Jurij
13500325
BLR
2448
Minsk
2
FM
Jesse Ingemars
11602724
LAT
2407
Daugavpils
3
IM
Tsyhanchuk Stanislav
13505130
BLR
2307
Orsha
4
FM
Raudive Aivars
11601060
LAT
2274
S50
Riga
5
MK
Terentiev Sergei
11600152
LAT
2273
S50
Daugavpils
6
FM
Kononenko Dmitry
14113538
UKR
2265
Orsha
7
NM
Tokranovs Dmitrijs
11603011
LAT
2262
U18
Riga
8
FM
Vlassow Valentin
4164008
RUS
2257
Pskov
9
NM
Stepanov Timofej
11601078
LAT
2237
Riga
10
NM
Katishonok Nikolaj
11600225
LAT
2235
S50
Riga
11
MK
Metreveli Sergejs
11601663
LAT
2218
Daugavpiols
12
MK
Andrejevs Arvids
11602708
LAT
2201
Daugavpils
13
MK
Petrovskis Olegs
11603186
LAT
2145
U18
Riga
14
MK
Laizans Aivars
11603348
LAT
2140
Riga
15
WIM
Popova Natalija
13500295
BLR
2123
w
Minsk
16
MK
Kalinouski Siarhei
13507060
BLR
2089
U16
Rogachov
17
MK
Sarbay Aleksandr
13504045
BLR
2005
S50
Vitebsk
18
MK
Yula Mikalai
13512900
BLR
1988
Braslau
19
MK
Klachkou Tsimafei
13508717
BLR
1964
U18
Rogachov
20
MK
Zhuk Ivan
13508342
BLR
1961
U18
Minsk
21
MK
Mikenas Laimutis
12807931
LTU
1904
S50
Rokiskis
22
MK
Alipovs Anatoljs
11602392
LAT
1891
S50
Riga
23
MK
Ivanov Igor
34137430
LAT
1880
U18
Riga
24
MK
Bekasovs Rihards
11606029
LAT
1878
U14
Riga
25
MK
Stsepkina Katsiaryna
13507575
BLR
1871
w
U18
Svetlogorsk
26
I
Zhukov Anton
34187534
RUS
1866
U12
Moscow
27
WIM
Polyakova Natalia
4119126
RUS
1862
w
S50
Pskov
28
MK
Tsaruk Maksim
13511173
BLR
1861
U12
Svetlogorsk
29
MK
Kotau Arseni
13510495
BLR
1838
U14
Minsk
30
MK
Sinauridze Simons
11604468
LAT
1818
U16
Riga
31
MK
Otikova Elina
11603550
LAT
1815
w
Riga
32
MK
Siniauski Artsiom
13512269
BLR
1815
U10
Minsk
33
MK
Petersons Ojars
11607769
LAT
1776
S50
Kegums
34
I
Misiuk Ernest
12807435
LTU
1749
U12
Vilnius
35
I
Leonova Ameliya
13512730
BLR
1717
w
U14
Vitebsk
36
I
Horobrijs Daniils
11604239
LAT
1705
U12
Daugavpils
37
I
Ivanauskas Raimundas
12807869
LTU
1690
S50
Rokiskis
38
I
Petrova Vita
11606800
LAT
1683
w
U16
Daugavpils
39
I
Golubovskis Maksims
11608528
LAT
1675
U14
Riga
40
I
Spizharny Mikhail
13516078
BLR
1674
U10
Orsha
41
I
Zeliantsova Kseniya
13512617
BLR
1666
w
U12
Bobruisk
42
I
Dombrovska Stefanija
11605030
LAT
1662
w
Daugavpils
43
I
Pavlovs Nikita
11605855
LAT
1647
U14
Riga
44
I
Vasilevskis Glebs
11606827
LAT
1645
U14
Riga
45
I
Marciulionis Rolandas
12809640
LTU
1643
Rokiskis
46
MK
Parhomenko Margarita
11603216
LAT
1636
w
U18
Riga
47
I
Matskevich Maksim
13512757
BLR
1613
U16
Braslau
48
MK
Papunidi Matvey
13510770
BLR
1612
U12
Minsk
49
I
Abrazevich Yauheni
13512609
BLR
1578
U12
Bobruisk
50
II
Klachkou Platon
13514180
BLR
1510
U10
Rogachov
51
I
Misiuk Emilija
12808229
LTU
1480
w
U12
Vilnius
52
I
Zhuk Dmitriy
13508334
BLR
1475
Minsk
53
I
Micko Leonids
11607521
LAT
1469
U12
Riga
54
I
Tihijs Aleksejs
11610522
LAT
1393
U16
Riga
55
I
Stepanovs Dans
11610972
LAT
1386
U10
Riga
56
I
Mjatezs Ivans
11609192
LAT
1373
U10
Riga
57
II
Sokal Uladzislau
13513702
BLR
1361
U10
MInsk
58
II
Tsiuryn Ilya
13514229
BLR
1361
U10
Minsk
59
I
Tsesler Yakau
13513672
BLR
1351
U10
Minsk
60
I
Makarau Yauheni
13512676
BLR
1350
U12
Minsk
61
III
Titov Kirill
54183910
RUS
1335
U10
Velikie Luki
62
I
Leonovs Jegors
11607289
LAT
1334
U12
Daugavpils
63
III
Markhanau Fiodar
13515357
BLR
1286
U10
Minsk
64
II
Misiuk Monika
12810657
LTU
1279
w
U10
Vilnius
65
III
Vialitchanka Mikalai
13513710
BLR
1156
U10
Minsk
66
III
Misiuk Martynas
12824461
LTU
1128
U08
Vilnius
67
I
Shaida Gennadi
13513320
BLR
1850
U14
Minsk
68
I
Marstupa Rodions
11611138
LAT
1750
U14
Riga
69
II
Gordienko Galina
24248452
RUS
1750
w
S50
Pskov
70
II
Kazmerika Anna
11611987
LAT
1750
w
U12
Rezekne
71
II
Krylov Roman
11611375
LAT
1750
U10
Riga
72
II
Myskovski Deniss
4507185
EST
1750
U12
Narva
73
II
Solomatina Jana
11611383
LAT
1750
w
U12
Daugavpils
74
II
Zaharovs Kirills
11609028
LAT
1750
U14
Riga
75
III
Benediktov Pavel
54148235
RUS
1650
U14
Velikie Luki
76
III
Dmitriev Sergey
54183677
RUS
1650
U12
Pskov
77
III
Morozov Timur
13514237
BLR
1650
U10
Minsk
78
IV
Kundyshev Roman
13518526
BLR
1550
U08
Minsk
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 12.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use