Mayor Pashupati Ghosh Open Inter School Chess Tournament- Boys Viimeisin päivitys07.06.2016 10:36:58, Creator/Last Upload: Nepal Chess Association
Aloitusranking
Nr | | Nimi | FideID | FED | Rtg | Kerho/Kaupunki |
1 | | Adhikari Avinay Raj | | NEP | 0 | Moonlight EB School |
2 | | Akhtar Sonu | | NEP | 0 | Vidhya Sadan Sec. School |
3 | | Alam Meraj | | NEP | 0 | Alpine Sec. School |
4 | | Ansari Arif | | NEP | 0 | Holy Anjel Sec. School |
5 | | Ansari Faiyaz | | NEP | 0 | Mount Edmund Sec. School |
6 | | Ansari Md. Munna | | NEP | 0 | Angel's Intl' Sec. School |
7 | | Ansari Yunus | | NEP | 0 | St. Xavier's HS School |
8 | | Batsh Siddhartha | | NEP | 0 | Delhi Public School |
9 | | Chaudhary Ravinandan | | NEP | 0 | Shalom Sec. School |
10 | | Chaudhary Yash | | NEP | 0 | DAV, Parawanipur |
11 | | Chauhan Raj | | NEP | 0 | Jeevan Jyoti Sec. School |
12 | | Chaurasiya Abhay | | NEP | 0 | Kadambari Sec. School |
13 | | Giri Manish | | NEP | 0 | Om International Academy |
14 | | Giri Prakash | | NEP | 0 | Nrisingh HS School |
15 | | Gupta Aman | | NEP | 0 | Manakamana Sec. School |
16 | | Gupta Sagar | | NEP | 0 | Himalayan Sec. School |
17 | | Gupta Shibham | | NEP | 0 | Manakaman Sec. School |
18 | | Gupta Uttam | | NEP | 0 | Nirshing HS School |
19 | | Hussain Javeed | | NEP | 0 | GHP Sec. School |
20 | | Jha Tilak | | NEP | 0 | DAV, Parwanipur |
21 | | Mishra Anish | | NEP | 0 | Om International Academy |
22 | | Mishra Ravi | | NEP | 0 | Golden Future HSEB School |
23 | | Miya Md. Mosi Alam | | NEP | 0 | Vidhya Sadan Sec. School |
24 | | Pradhan Rabin | | NEP | 0 | Gautam Sec. School |
25 | | Rai Gautam | | NEP | 0 | Angel Intl' Sec. School |
26 | | Raut Sushil | | NEP | 0 | Mascot Academy |
27 | | Sah Dipak | | NEP | 0 | Shalom Sec. School |
28 | | Sah Roshan | | NEP | 0 | South Zone Sec. School |
29 | | Sah Sanjay | | NEP | 0 | Maisthan Vidhyapeeth |
30 | | Sahani Chandra Shekhar | | NEP | 0 | Moonlight EB School |
31 | | Sahani Subhay | | NEP | 0 | St. John's Sec. School |
32 | | Sarraf Saurav | | NEP | 0 | St. Xavier's HS School |
33 | | Shah Aalok | | NEP | 0 | Gyanda Academy |
34 | | Shah Amit Kumar | | NEP | 0 | Om International Academy |
35 | | Sharma Pradip | | NEP | 0 | Holy Anjel Sec. School |
36 | | Sheikh Seraj Miya | | NEP | 0 | Vidhya Sadan Sec. School |
37 | | Singh Abhishek | | NEP | 0 | Jeevan Jyoti Sec. School |
38 | | Singh Anand | | NEP | 0 | South Zone Sec. School |
39 | | Singh Bishal | | NEP | 0 | St. John's Sec. School |
40 | | Singh Ritik | | NEP | 0 | St. John's Sec. School |
41 | | Subedi Prince Raj | | NEP | 0 | Gautam Sec. School |
42 | | Thakur Arjun | | NEP | 0 | Birgunj Academy School |
43 | | Thakur Sonu | | NEP | 0 | Children World Sec. School |
44 | | Yadav Abinash | | NEP | 0 | Alpine Sec. School |
45 | | Yadav Dipak | | NEP | 0 | Gyan Jyoti HS School |
46 | | Yadav Rupak | | NEP | 0 | Om International Academy |
|
|
|
|