Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 00:26:12
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Чемпіонат Закарпатської області серед юнаків 12 років
Last update 12.06.2016 15:30:26, Creator/Last Upload: Alexandr Fediv
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Доманський Микола 1
UKR
1900
Ужгород
2
Кривов'яз Ілля 1
UKR
1900
Ужгород
3
Петровський Вадим 1
UKR
1900
Мукачево
4
Прокоф'єв Валентин 1
UKR
1900
Мукачево
5
Гулей Ігор 2
UKR
1800
Мукачево
6
Зінич Іван 2
UKR
1800
Мукачево
7
Кукурузов Микита 2
UKR
1800
Мукачево
8
Кучінка Михайло 2
UKR
1800
Мукачево
9
Луц Віталій 2
UKR
1800
Мукачево
10
Мішко Мирослав 2
UKR
1800
Мукачево
11
Орос Михайло 2
UKR
1800
Мукачево
12
Хаван Владислав 2
UKR
1800
Мукачево
13
Ціцей Павло 2
UKR
1800
Мукачево
14
Ярема Матвій 2
UKR
1800
Ужгород
15
Антоні Віктор 3
UKR
1700
Берегово
16
Бутеско Сергій 3
UKR
1700
Ужгород
17
Гал Іштван 3
UKR
1700
Ужгород
18
Гвоздянський Андрій 3
UKR
1700
Берегово
19
Дмитрищак Дмитро 3
UKR
1700
Мукачево
20
Келлих Кирило 3
UKR
1700
Мукачево
21
Кондрат Богдан 3
UKR
1700
Мукачево
22
Кормош Михайло 3
UKR
1700
Ужгород
23
Леньо Арсеній 3
UKR
1700
Виноградів
24
Маркулинець Андрій 3
UKR
1700
Виноградів
25
Олим Микита 3
UKR
1700
Мукачево
26
Русин Андрій 3
UKR
1700
Ужгород
27
Сабов Євгеній 3
UKR
1700
Виноградів
28
Семагін Володимир 3
UKR
1700
Мукачево
29
Симодейко Олександр 3
UKR
1700
Мукачево
30
Смочко Максим 3
UKR
1700
Мукачево
31
Соболь Кирило 3
UKR
1700
Берегово
32
Сінний Артур 3
UKR
1700
Берегово
33
Ченцов Стас 4
UKR
1700
Берегово
34
Червінський Владислав 3
UKR
1700
Мукачево
35
Шпак Тарас 3
UKR
1700
Мукачево
36
Ідьяртов Адам 5
UKR
1600
Виноградівський р-н
37
Балог Андрій 4
UKR
1600
Берегово
38
Біланчук Микола 4
UKR
1600
Виноградів
39
Дзьобак Руслан 4
UKR
1600
Мукачівський р-н
40
Зінченко Богдан 4
UKR
1600
Виноградів
41
Комарницький Артем 4
UKR
1600
Берегово
42
Купар Роман 4
UKR
1600
Свалява
43
Лабош Михайло 4
UKR
1600
Мукачево
44
Леньо Владислав 4
UKR
1600
Виноградів
45
Маслей Ілля 4
UKR
1600
Мукачівський р-н
46
Маслей Василь 4
UKR
1600
Свалява
47
Морон Віктор 4
UKR
1600
Мукачево
48
Пустої Едвін 4
UKR
1600
Берегово
49
Хланта Микола 4
UKR
1600
Мукачево
50
Хланта Юрій 4
UKR
1600
Мукачево
51
Чейпеш Андрій 4
UKR
1600
Виноградів
52
Ярина Серафим 4
UKR
1600
Виноградів
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use