Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 02:15:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS- BOYS 2016
Senast uppdaterad12.06.2016 13:15:42, Creator/Last Upload: Botswana Chess-Federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Baatweng Tlotlo
BOT
0
Kwena Seroto
2
Bothale Tiro
BOT
0
Nkange
3
Botlhe Lekang
BOT
0
nyangabwe Primary
4
Desire Machinya
BOT
0
Setlalekgosi
5
Gideon Masaiti
BOT
0
Mabogo
6
John Richard
BOT
0
Ntebogang
7
Katse Kago
BOT
0
Letlole
8
Kebareng Botlhe
BOT
0
Nthwalang
9
Ketsala Mbakiso
BOT
0
Moses Mengwe
10
Kgaodi Collen
BOT
0
Nthwalang
11
Kgosi Adam
BOT
0
Nthwalang
12
Lefutswe Walter
BOT
0
Ntebogang
13
Mabauwa Ezekiel
BOT
0
Ledumadumane
14
Madibana Ookeditse
BOT
0
Mosetlha
15
Maniki Simon
BOT
0
Kwena Sereto
16
Marthu Mukund
BOT
0
Legae
17
Mboma Tumelo
BOT
0
Goldmine
18
Molefe Itireleng
BOT
0
Chamabona
19
Mollentze Harold
BOT
0
Chamabona
20
Morupisi Oratile
BOT
0
Mmanaana
21
Mosipidi Botlhe
BOT
0
Mmanaana
22
Mosope Mompati
BOT
0
Mmanaana
23
Mothibakgomo Tefo
BOT
0
Goldmine
24
Mothibi Monametsi
BOT
0
Artesia
25
Mothudi Mothudi
BOT
0
Bobobnong
26
Motladiile Clifford
BOT
0
Nthwalang
27
Motlhanke Lefhika
BOT
0
Ntebogang
28
Motoni Tebogo
BOT
0
Ledumadumane
29
Motshabi Blessing
BOT
0
Mabogo
30
Naganeng Carl
BOT
0
Ntebogang
31
Nko Calvin
BOT
0
Lotlaamoreng
32
Nkwebi Kagiso
BOT
0
Nkange
33
Pelekekae Theriso
BOT
0
Ntebogang
34
Phenyo Doctor
BOT
0
Mmanaana
35
Phillime Tefo
BOT
0
Marang
36
Phillime Thabang
BOT
0
Goldmine
37
Phillime Thabo
BOT
0
Goldmine
38
Ramoroka Kgosi
BOT
0
Kwena Sereto
39
Ramotsheo Kaone
BOT
0
Artesia
40
Seitiso Tshiamiso
BOT
0
Maraka
41
Selogelo Othata
BOT
0
Ntebogang
42
Semele Future
BOT
0
Thalogang
43
Serumola Monthusi
BOT
0
Marang
44
Shimane Victor
BOT
0
Goldmine
45
Thabang Phale
BOT
0
Nkange
46
Thabiso Gondo
BOT
0
Nkange
47
Thabiso John
BOT
0
Mabogo
48
Tshekiso Shanganani
BOT
0
Moses Mengwe
49
Tshepo Monare
BOT
0
Setlalekgosi
50
Tshingi Brian
BOT
0
Tlhalogang
51
Tumelo Edison
BOT
0
Mosetha
52
diseko Boago
BOT
0
Diratsame
53
madome Thabang
BOT
0
Setlalekgosi
54
mogopodi Pako
BOT
0
Marang
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use