Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 15:30:20
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Paul Keres 100 kiirmale turniir "Avatud Nõmme"
Posledná aktualizácia 19.06.2016 15:52:20, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
GM
Volodin Aleksander
EST
2516
MA Vabaettur
2
FM
Krupenski Jüri
EST
2441
Ma Vabaettur
3
IM
Seeman Tarvo
EST
2429
Laagri Maekk
4
GM
Švõrjov Igor
EST
2359
T. Truusi MKK
5
CM
Dubrovin Robert
EST
2357
MK Chess Continent
6
FM
Šiškov Andrei
EST
2334
T. Truusi MKK
7
CM
Neff Sergei
EST
2301
Kadrioru MK
8
CM
Puusepp Kaimar
EST
2294
Rapla MK
9
Petrov Dmitri
EST
2270
Kohtla-Järve Kalev
10
WIM
Bõstrjakova Elena V.
4108337
RUS
2169
11
CM
Garber Vjatšeslav
EST
2153
Kadrioru MK
12
CM
Makin Kirill
EST
2152
Sillamäe SK Kalev
13
Dragun Valentin
EST
2133
T. Truusi MKK
14
CM
Truus Tõnu
EST
2105
T. Truusi MKK
15
Medar Marti
EST
2103
T. Truusi Mkk
16
WFM
Bakustina Rimma
4122917
RUS
2094
17
WFM
Narva Regina
EST
2076
Sk Reval-Sport
18
Sookruus Heiki
EST
2031
Harjumaa
19
Olde Margareth
EST
2013
Tallinna Mk
20
CM
Petrov Aleksander
EST
2009
Kadrioru MK
21
Narva Triin
EST
2009
Sk Reval-Sport
22
Ruus Rein
EST
1995
23
Kestlane Harry
EST
1982
- - -
24
Murutalu Aavo
EST
1919
Harjumaa
25
CM
Teemäe Leo
EST
1913
MK Chess Continent
26
Verhni Vladimir
EST
1912
- - -
27
Paabo Priit
EST
1886
- - -
28
Pirrus Enn
EST
1886
29
Sander Jaan
EST
1885
Kadrioru MK
30
Kalvik Taavi
EST
1874
Saue MK
31
Obolonin Filipp
EST
1842
Ma Vabaettur
32
Uibokant Mathias Robert
EST
1821
Tallinna MK
33
Zarovski Mihhail
EST
1813
- - -
34
Lilleorg Ilmar
EST
1812
Nõmme P.Kerese MK
35
Olde Grete
EST
1812
Tallinna Mk
36
Jakimenko Aleksandr
EST
1807
- - -
37
Urgas Jaan
EST
1805
- - -
38
Rosenvald Helmuth
EST
1791
- - -
39
Käos Jaan
EST
1790
- - -
40
Poom Mati
EST
1786
Nõmme P. Kerese MK
41
Tõnso Liina
EST
1777
MA Vabaettur
42
Staub Madis
EST
1766
MK Faalanks
43
Haabu Aare
EST
1748
Nõmme P. Kerese MK
44
Maido Erki
EST
1721
T. Truusi MKK
45
Rõtova Merike
EST
1718
SK Reval-Sport
46
Peegel Erki
EST
1715
- - -
47
Petrov Sergei
EST
1698
SK Valge Ratsu
48
Rozenblit David
EST
1690
T. Truusi MKK
49
Liiv Kristiina
EST
1684
Tallinna MK
50
Orgse Karl Kristofer
EST
1681
MA Vabaettur
51
Sepandi Jaak
EST
1679
- - -
52
Schmidt Mait
EST
1668
- - -
53
Kalvet Tõnu
EST
1663
Mk Faalanks
54
Uibokant Karl Oskar
EST
1660
Tallinna MK
55
Samberk Vahur
EST
1657
- - -
56
Narva Mart
EST
1649
Sk Reval-Sport
57
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
EST
1644
SK Reval-Sport
58
Luik Ott-Robert
EST
1624
MA Vabaettur
59
Savinov Matvei
EST
1615
Ma Vabaettur
60
Raag Ardi
EST
1602
SK Reval-Sport
61
Naestema Joonas Aditya
EST
1591
Mk Areng
62
Panfilov Sergei
EST
1591
- - -
63
Domoskanov Ivan
EST
1588
- - -
64
Muzijenko Vladimir
EST
1582
Keila MK
65
Levchenko Marina
EST
1568
Ma Vabaettur
66
Aro Andres
EST
1552
- - -
67
Tõnso Hannes
EST
1523
MA Vabaettur
68
Liiv Karoliina
EST
1499
Tallinna MK
69
Pronin Arseni
EST
1480
Ma Vabaettur
70
Tšurakov Sergei
EST
1473
MA Vabaettur
71
Kuznetsova Valeria
EST
1460
Ma Vabaettur
72
Tõnisson Trent Asso
EST
1447
Mustamäe Loomingumaja
73
Narva Jaan Oskar
EST
1432
Sk Reval-Sport
74
Luure Annika
EST
1410
- - -
75
Hirvi Katarina
EST
1364
Ma Vabaettur
76
Kidron Alfred
EST
1361
Nõmme Noortemaja
77
Hein Christopher
EST
1357
Nõmme Noortemaja
78
Dotsenko Maksim
EST
0
79
Ennok Heigo
EST
0
80
Kiisler Heiki Rein
EST
0
81
Kubo Peeter Erik
EST
0
82
Kuuskmäe Sulev
EST
0
83
Milovanova Valerija
EST
0
84
Stepanov Juhan
EST
0
85
Valdna Eino
EST
0
86
Õigus Kristjan
EST
0
Tallinna MK
87
Õigus Olmer
EST
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž