Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 11:37:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Dobeles puķu draugu saieta šaha turnīrs
Senast uppdaterad09.07.2016 16:07:46, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Bērziņš Ivars
LAT
2195
Liepāja
2
Liepiņš Mārtiņš
LAT
2113
Tukums
3
Maklakova Nellija
LAT
2039
Rīga
4
Bušs Uldis
LAT
1953
Dobele
5
Bļinovs Artjoms
LAT
1950
Jelgava
6
Karpovičs Antons
LAT
1950
Dobele
7
Ketekats Kārlis
LAT
1950
Dobele
8
Laksis Ints
LAT
1950
Jelgava
9
Navickas Antanas
LTU
1950
Akmene
10
Rūtiņš Jānis
LAT
1950
Aizpute
11
Strēlnieks Edgars
LAT
1950
Saldus
12
Valancius Albertas
LTU
1950
Akmene
13
Burenkovs Artjoms
LAT
1852
Rīga
14
Artemjevs Viktors
LAT
1850
Dobele
15
Bolis Ēvalds
LAT
1850
Dobele
16
Burenkovs Dmitrijs
LAT
1850
Rīga
17
Butkus Vilius
LTU
1850
Joniški
18
Diokas Linas
LTU
1850
Joniški
19
Dombrovskis Ivars
LAT
1850
Dobele
20
Guginis Alvydas
LTU
1850
Akmene
21
Leisering Eckhart
GER
1850
Dresden
22
Maltenieeks Vilis
LAT
1850
Jaunpils
23
Pavlovskis Voldemārs
LAT
1850
Saldus
24
Peniķis Ādams
LAT
1850
Aizpute
25
Pizelis Pēteris
LAT
1850
Jelgava
26
Ražuks Artūrs
LAT
1850
Saldus
27
Rimdzius Stasis
LTU
1850
Jonišķi
28
Ritums Ritvars
LAT
1850
Jelgava
29
Rudakovs Anatolijs
LAT
1850
Tukums
30
Rūtiņa Rita
LAT
1850
Aizpute
31
Semenov Lev
RUS
1850
Maskava
32
Stonkus Romualdas
LTU
1850
Jonišķi
33
Valančius Stasis
LTU
1850
Akmene
34
Voitehovičs Artis
LAT
1850
Dobele
35
Voitehovičs Česlavs
LAT
1850
Dobele
36
Vējkājis Ojārs
LAT
1850
Aizpute
37
Vītols Ilgvars
LAT
1850
Aizpute
38
Ābula Imanta
LAT
1850
Dobele
39
Ķēde Ligita
LAT
1850
Aizpute
40
Feldmanis Artūrs
LAT
1750
Kuldīga
41
Feldmanis Kristers
LAT
1750
Kuldīga
42
Apenītis Markuss
LAT
1650
Grobiņa
43
Bērziņš Markus
LAT
1650
Liepāja
44
Miezītis Gustavs
LAT
1650
Dobele
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use