Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 11:42:18
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
11th Poti International Chess Festival A Open
Last update 20.07.2016 14:41:53, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
1
GM
Savchenko Boris
4147332
RUS
2633
2
GM
Zubov Alexander
14109409
UKR
2614
3
IM
Paravyan David
4194985
RUS
2511
4
IM
Kantans Toms
11602945
LAT
2504
5
GM
Evdokimov Alexander A.
4139275
RUS
2503
6
GM
Hayrapetyan Hovik
13302639
ARM
2476
7
IM
Baghdasaryan Vahe
13303139
ARM
2472
8
IM
Mikaelyan Arman
13304852
ARM
2448
9
IM
Quparadze Giga
13602250
GEO
2445
10
GM
Mammadov Zaur
13401033
AZE
2432
11
GM
Harutjunyan Gevorg
13300873
ARM
2418
12
IM
Khurtsidze Nino
13600320
GEO
2413
w
13
Bakunts Rafael
13304097
ARM
2384
14
Lomsadze Davit
13603450
GEO
2364
15
IM
Lomineishvili Maia
13600656
GEO
2358
w
16
FM
Gelazonia Parmen
13601598
GEO
2350
17
IM
Gevorgyan David Sh.
13303244
ARM
2346
18
IM
Chighladze Iveri
13602039
GEO
2342
19
FM
Kozlitin Roman
4142845
RUS
2342
20
FM
Naghdiyev Niyazi
13405519
AZE
2336
21
WIM
Kantane Anna
1135988
POL
2333
w
22
FM
Mgeladze Tamaz
13601202
GEO
2330
23
IM
Morchiashvili Bachana
13602535
GEO
2322
24
Guseynov Alihan
14202875
UZB
2320
25
Tutisani Noe
13602853
GEO
2318
26
FM
Mustafin Andrey
13406744
AZE
2315
27
FM
Oganisian Roman
4153006
RUS
2311
28
CM
Karayev Kanan
13406671
AZE
2310
29
FM
Nuri Murad
13404474
AZE
2296
30
Hayrapetyan Artavazd R.
13304240
ARM
2286
31
FM
Chkhaidze Nikoloz
13601750
GEO
2279
32
Manukyan Sargis A.
13303970
ARM
2258
33
Vakhania Alexandra
13602560
GEO
2238
w
34
Bayramov Zaur
13405080
AZE
2237
35
FM
Danielyan Vahe
13304828
ARM
2231
36
Davtyan Artur
13308327
ARM
2217
37
Ibrahimli Murad
13410229
AZE
2209
38
WIM
Mammadova Narmin
13403710
AZE
2198
w
39
Aliyev Ravan
13409980
AZE
2183
40
WIM
Kasoshvili Tsiala
13600354
GEO
2178
w
41
Tsomaia Nikoloz
13611518
GEO
2168
42
Gharagyozyan Artur
13303279
ARM
2166
43
Ghukasyan Siranush
13300946
ARM
2165
w
44
WFM
Khazhomia Salome
13603230
GEO
2154
w
45
Petriashvili Nikoloz
13611216
GEO
2147
46
Hakobyan Hovhannes H.
13306308
ARM
2138
47
CM
Gharibyan Mamikon
13308300
ARM
2131
48
CM
Aslanov Farid
13408925
AZE
2128
49
Akhvlediani Irakli
13601938
GEO
2109
50
Matevosyan Sedrak
13302035
ARM
2095
51
Choladze Mariami
13600931
GEO
2092
w
52
WGM
Khmiadashvili Tamar
13600346
GEO
2083
w
53
CM
Suleymanli Aydin
13413937
AZE
2083
54
Yeritsyan Hayk
13307320
ARM
2076
55
WFM
Bokuchava Madona
13603663
GEO
2073
w
56
Rafili Said
13411055
AZE
2058
57
Mammadov Gulam
13404040
AZE
2031
58
Babazada Khazar
13413554
AZE
1986
59
Eynullayev Altay
13413562
AZE
1982
60
Ismayilov Muhammad
13410024
AZE
1948
61
Eynullayev Atilla
13413570
AZE
1937
62
Afzoon Danial
12579629
IRI
1895
63
Ismayilzada Ismayil
13413759
AZE
1864
64
WFM
Jalaghonia Nino
13605895
GEO
1851
w
65
Bepooyi Mohammadali
12563803
IRI
1815
66
Atakishiyev Elmar
13410547
AZE
1795
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use