Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 08:36:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Poti 11th International Chess Festival Blitz 2
Senast uppdaterad23.07.2016 22:06:28, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
kön
Typ
1
IM
Quparadze Giga
13602250
GEO
2559
2
GM
Hayrapetyan Hovik
13302639
ARM
2510
3
GM
Mammadov Zaur
13401033
AZE
2438
4
IM
Morchiashvili Bachana
13602535
GEO
2390
5
IM
Kantans Toms
11602945
LAT
2370
6
IM
Chighladze Iveri
13602039
GEO
2327
7
FM
Gelazonia Parmen
13601598
GEO
2305
8
Hayrapetyan Artavazd R.
13304240
ARM
2291
9
IM
Baghdasaryan Vahe
13303139
ARM
2287
10
IM
Gevorgyan David Sh.
13303244
ARM
2281
11
FM
Mgeladze Tamaz
13601202
GEO
2245
12
Gharagyozyan Artur
13303279
ARM
2243
13
FM
Chkhaidze Nikoloz
13601750
GEO
2237
14
Sirbiladze Sulkhan
13603299
GEO
2232
15
Endeladze Ramaz
13605208
GEO
2215
16
FM
Nuri Murad
13404474
AZE
2202
17
Hunanyan David
13302167
ARM
2189
18
Guseynov Alihan
14202875
UZB
2155
19
WFM
Bokuchava Madona
13603663
GEO
2102
w
20
Hovsepyan David
13305123
ARM
2076
21
WIM
Kantane Anna
1135988
POL
2068
w
22
CM
Suleymanli Aydin
13413937
AZE
2042
U12
23
Sayadyan Edvard
13304909
ARM
2037
24
Aliyev Ravan
13409980
AZE
2032
25
Tsomaia Nikoloz
13611518
GEO
2024
U16
26
Tevzadze Mariam
13605470
GEO
2006
w
27
Bechvaia Giorgi
13610937
GEO
2001
28
Petriashvili Nikoloz
13611216
GEO
1999
U16
29
Licheli Luka
13602500
GEO
1990
30
Tsomaia Sergo
13610341
GEO
1984
31
Ismayilov Muhammad
13410024
AZE
1948
U16
32
Atakishiyev Elmar
13410547
AZE
1934
U12
33
Kokaia Guram
13609599
GEO
1918
U16
34
Khachikyan Haik
13304305
ARM
1892
35
Nezamivand Chegini Yaser
12570052
IRI
1872
36
Afzoon Danial
12579629
IRI
1862
37
Bibilashvili Lali
13604236
GEO
1859
w
38
FM
Mustafin Andrey
13406744
AZE
1836
U16
39
CM
Aslanov Farid
13408925
AZE
1835
U16
40
Mustafayev Farid
13408771
AZE
1829
U12
41
Ismayilzada Ismayil
13413759
AZE
1815
U16
42
Naqopia Giorgi
13615866
GEO
1811
U12
43
Hakobyan Hakob Mk.
13309285
ARM
1785
U16
44
Mammadov Mustafa
13403931
AZE
1764
45
Babazada Khazar
13413554
AZE
1711
U12
46
Khvadagiani Nika
13611453
GEO
1680
U16
47
Lomsadze Lazare
13618377
GEO
1677
U16
48
Kobakhidze Irakli
13612204
GEO
1674
U16
49
Lomsadze Saba
13611879
GEO
1656
U12
50
Farhadli Farhad
13410571
AZE
1636
U16
51
Rafili Said
13411055
AZE
1632
U16
52
Hajiyev Shahin
13416090
AZE
1629
U16
53
Elashvili Giorgi
13612859
GEO
1627
U16
54
Lomaia Diana
13612476
GEO
1608
w
U12
55
Gasimov Kanan
13415867
AZE
1591
U12
56
Qalichava Akaki
13615408
GEO
1590
U12
57
Donghvani Nia
13614649
GEO
1559
w
U12
58
Arutinyan Varazdat
13308815
ARM
1489
U16
59
Kvikvinia Teimuraz
13613596
GEO
1473
U12
60
Sutidze Otar
13618148
GEO
1463
U16
61
Allahverdiyev Zahid
13413473
AZE
1454
U12
62
Ismayilova Aysu
13412582
AZE
1440
w
U16
63
Aghayev Nihad
13424270
AZE
1415
U12
64
Javadov Habil
13424165
AZE
1381
U12
65
Zulfugarli Mahluga
13417614
AZE
1372
w
U12
66
Akhmedov Novruz
13425102
AZE
1347
U12
67
Aghayev Ismayil
13424696
AZE
1345
U12
68
Antia Sopia
13618610
GEO
1305
w
U12
69
Dvalishvili Akaki
13615491
GEO
1287
U12
70
Agadzhanyan Boris
13313584
ARM
0
71
Alexanyan Aleks
13313550
ARM
0
72
Alili Murad
13426940
AZE
0
73
Azatyan Vergine
13313525
ARM
0
74
Balasanyan Gayane
13313517
ARM
0
75
Hayrapetyan Edgar
13313568
ARM
0
76
Kvikvinia Koba
13620339
GEO
0
77
Manukyan Ani
13312952
ARM
0
78
Margaryan Ani
13313541
ARM
0
79
Nemsadze Daviti
13619250
GEO
0
U12
80
Nizharadze Luka
13620347
GEO
0
81
Rostomyan Mikayel
13313754
ARM
0
82
Shvangiradze Amiko
13619276
GEO
0
U12
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use