Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 11:31:20
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Kişilər arasında Azərbaycan Çempionatına seçmə yarış (Gəncə)
Senast uppdaterad21.08.2016 11:01:53, Creator/Last Upload: Ilgar Bajarani
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Klubb
1
Abbasov Amil
13402277
AZE
2135
Gəncə
2
Askarov Bunyad
13403095
AZE
2072
Şəmkir
3
Jafarli Babak
13406019
AZE
1992
Gəncə
4
Nifdaliyev Jahangir
13407740
AZE
1958
İsmayıllı
5
Humbatov Samir
13412698
AZE
1936
Mingəçevir
6
Ilyasli Ughur
13416197
AZE
1837
Sumqayıt
7
Mammadov Mustafa
13403931
AZE
1836
Gəncə
8
Heybatov Azad
13407872
AZE
1813
Şabran
9
Shahlarov Faig
13402765
AZE
1735
İmişli
10
Aliyev Rahim
13410970
AZE
1701
Sumqayıt
11
Ilyasli Aghazahir
13414623
AZE
1677
Sumqayıt
12
Gadirov Matlab
13415069
AZE
1675
Tərtər
13
Farhadli Farhad
13410571
AZE
1674
Sumqayıt
14
CM
Suleymanli Suleyman
13416375
AZE
1640
Şəki
15
Ismayilov Nadir
13414640
AZE
1616
Şəki
16
Nabiyev Mirsadiq
13410857
AZE
1612
Masallı
17
Mollayev Abusaddin
13415590
AZE
1609
Sumqayıt
18
Suleymanov Nijat
13408003
AZE
1608
Gədəbəy
19
Hajiyev Shahin
13416090
AZE
1606
Göy-göl
20
Zeynalov Miriskandar
13419161
AZE
1463
Qubadlı
21
Ilyasov Karam
13423088
AZE
1452
Bərdə
22
Mamedov Elgun
13415476
AZE
1449
Goranboy
23
Garayev Ilyas
13417398
AZE
1427
Gəncə
24
Ughuzov Ravan
13419315
AZE
1408
Şəmkir
25
Verdiyev Namig
13426036
AZE
1401
Gəncə
26
Aghayev Agha
13426745
AZE
1395
Sumqayıt
27
Gasimov Mehdi
13418033
AZE
1393
Sumqayıt
28
Suleymanov Yagub
13416359
AZE
1392
Şəki
29
Heydarov Farid
13419110
AZE
1375
Şəmkir
30
Amrahli Ali
13424033
AZE
1372
Şəmkir
31
Ismayilov Huseyn
13421174
AZE
1363
Gəncə
32
Ilyasov Ahmad
13419188
AZE
1292
Qubadlı
33
Gulizada Vali
13417231
AZE
1144
Sumqayıt
34
Hasanov Huseyn
13427024
AZE
1131
Zaqatala
35
Suleymanov Farid
13419307
AZE
1008
Gədəbəy
36
Abbasov Aydin
13419838
AZE
0
Şəmkir
37
Aflaki Emil
13426338
AZE
0
Gəncə
38
Aghayev Farid
13416120
AZE
0
Gəncə
39
Aliyev Akif
13407791
AZE
0
Sabirabad
40
Aliyev Ruslan
13419382
AZE
0
Şəmkir
41
Baghirov Elkhan
13427768
AZE
0
Daşkəsən
42
Huseynzada Elchin
13415204
AZE
0
Sumqayıt
43
Imanov Elkhan
13411489
AZE
0
Sumqayıt
44
Mustafayev Arastun
13415239
AZE
0
Masallı
45
Mammadaliyev Hasan
13427725
AZE
0
Mingəçevir
46
Nuriyev Aydin
13427822
AZE
0
Goranboy
47
Gurbanov Alibaba
13427776
AZE
0
Lerik
48
Rzayev Zahir
13419749
AZE
0
Gəncə
49
Zulfiyev Ilham
13427784
AZE
0
Lerik
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use