Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 05:59:43
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Kuldigas 52nd Cup & D.Reiznieces-Ozolas 11th cup
Last update 18.09.2016 11:17:06, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
Tokranovs Dmitrijs
11603011
LAT
2260
U18
RSS 1
2
Petrovskis Olegs
11603186
LAT
2046
U18
RSS 1
3
Bekasovs Rihards
11606029
LAT
2041
U14
RSS 2
4
Batashevs Arsens
11603593
LAT
2012
U16
RSS 2
5
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
11604492
LAT
1963
U14
Rigas 13.vidusskola
6
Sinauridze Simons
11604468
LAT
1961
U16
RSS M
7
Markauss Daniels
11604565
LAT
1925
U18
Liepajas KSS
8
Antonivs Vladislavs
11604484
LAT
1897
U14
VEF
9
Limanovska Elizabete
11603542
LAT
1897
w
U16
RSS 3
10
Ziedins Roberts
11604760
LAT
1897
U18
RSS M
11
Golubovskis Maksims
11608528
LAT
1893
U14
RSS Tarps Anatolijs
12
Lindermans Pavels
11606100
LAT
1887
U16
RSS Tarps Anatolijs
13
Morozli Grigorijs
11604506
LAT
1834
U14
RSS 2
14
Solomka Nikita
11608862
LAT
1827
U14
VEF
15
Parhomenko Margarita
11603216
LAT
1792
w
U18
RSS 3
16
Megnis Renars
11605162
LAT
1791
U18
Kuldiga
17
Bryker Oleksandr
11604646
LAT
1745
U16
RSS 1
18
Golsta Madara
11607386
LAT
1724
w
U14
RSS Rokade
19
Zarovs Aleksandrs
11604425
LAT
1723
U18
Riga - Mak
20
Luscenkovs Artjoms
11606118
LAT
1718
U16
Rigas 13.vidusskola
21
Vambute Dana
11604000
LAT
1693
w
U14
VEF
22
Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils
11607475
LAT
1619
U16
RSS Rokade
23
Kazakovs Edvards
11612754
LAT
1614
U14
RSS 4
24
Sipicins Alekss
11604573
LAT
1611
U16
Liepajas KSS
25
Golsta Ramona
11607394
LAT
1600
w
U14
RSS Rokade
26
Parhomenko Anastasija
11606185
LAT
1600
w
U14
RSS 3
27
Vevers Elans Andrejs
11605987
LAT
1595
U16
Kuldiga
28
Ovcinkins Arsenijs
11606142
LAT
1573
U14
RSS Tarps Anatolijs
29
Svete Kristaps
11606517
LAT
1564
U18
Kuldiga
30
Vaivade Liva
11605936
LAT
1561
w
U14
Kuldiga
31
Alainis Artis
11609095
LAT
1560
U14
RSS Rokade
32
Petrovska Arina
11604476
LAT
1556
w
U14
VEF
33
Brikmane Evija
11607580
LAT
1554
w
U18
Liepajas KSS
34
Pakalns Raivis Kristians
11607483
LAT
1545
U14
RSS Rokade
35
Fridensteins-Bridins Atis
11608960
LAT
1530
U12
RSS 4
36
Savruckis Davids
11606975
LAT
1494
U16
Rigas 13.vidusskola
37
Timrots Adolfs
11604581
LAT
1494
U14
RSS M
38
Vebers Karlis
11604417
LAT
1482
U18
RSS Zalishi
39
Gulnevs Daniils
11609850
LAT
1459
U14
Liepajas KSS
40
Aizstrauts Arturs
11606835
LAT
1441
U14
RSS M
41
Dombrovskis Vladislavs
11609532
LAT
1435
U14
RSS Tarps Anatolijs
42
Berzinsh Markuss
11611650
LAT
1433
U08
Liepajas KSS
43
Sharakovs Ilja
11608048
LAT
1426
U18
Liepajas KSS
44
Strods Kristaps Reinis
11608625
LAT
1416
U14
RSS Rokade
45
Zass Kristaps
11611529
LAT
1412
U10
RSS Teika
46
Smirnovs Juris
11614684
LAT
1411
U16
Riga - Mak
47
Bude Toms
11608978
LAT
1407
U16
RSS 4
48
Batirevs Maksims
11608897
LAT
1376
U14
Liepajas KSS
49
Mjatezs Ivans
11609192
LAT
1373
U10
RSS Ekspresis
50
Krumina Marija
11607890
LAT
1368
w
U16
RSS Tarps Anatolijs
51
Belakova Laura
11613343
LAT
1301
w
U16
RSS Teika
52
Freibergs Rolands
11610220
LAT
1300
U14
Kuldiga
53
Freibergs Andrejs
11610891
LAT
1258
U10
RSS Ekspresis
54
Skrodere Viktorija
11605898
LAT
1231
w
U16
RSS Zalishi
55
Petersons Krisjanis
11611766
LAT
1208
U10
RSS Teika
56
Matrosovs Aleksandrs
11607467
LAT
1177
U14
RSS Tarps Anatolijs
57
Leja Daniels
11611561
LAT
0
U10
RSS Zalishi
58
Leja Deivids
11611553
LAT
0
U12
RSS Zalishi
59
Lokastovs Daniils
11607459
LAT
0
U12
RSS Tarps Anatolijs
60
Volkova Anna Marija
11611812
LAT
0
U14
RSS Tarps Anatolijs
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use