Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 08:47:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Rae Spordikooli lahtised MV males 2016
Last update 28.08.2016 10:30:57, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Typ
Club/City
1
Snitsarenko Igor
EST
1599
U10
Ma Vabaettur
2
Narva Mart
EST
1598
U14
Sk Reval-Sport
3
Liiv Karoliina
EST
1592
U12
Tallinna Mk
4
Mäesalu Oliver
EST
1590
U08
Tartu Kalev
5
Tõnisson Trent Asso
EST
1588
U12
Mustamäe Loomingumaja
6
Kivi Akira
EST
1559
U08
Nõmme Noortemaja
7
Hein Christopher
EST
1551
U12
Nõmme Noortemaja
8
Narva Jaan Oskar
EST
1540
U12
Sk Reval-Sport
9
Pool Linda Maria
EST
1530
U10
Tartu Kalev
10
Aedla Mariel
EST
1528
U10
Nõmme Noortemaja
11
Vichterstein Andri
EST
1499
U08
Nõmme Noortemaja
12
Tšurakov Sergei
EST
1486
U10
Ma Vabaettur
13
Maapalu Ralf
EST
1480
U08
Sk Reval-Sport
14
Allese Marttin
EST
1430
U18
Lahmuse Kool
15
Šadrina Eva
EST
1421
U08
Edu Valem Erakool
16
Schneider Uku
EST
1410
U10
Tallinna Mk
17
Heiter Markus
EST
1404
U12
Surju Põhikool
18
Tammepõld Laureta
EST
1400
U12
Rae Spordikool
19
Maikalu Jakob Vilhelm
EST
1399
U12
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
20
Luts Jakob
EST
1398
U10
Rae Spordikool
21
Jõgi Henry
EST
1393
U10
Mk Areng
22
Lehes Erik Johannes
EST
1388
U10
Tartu Kalev
23
Barkaševa Sofia
EST
1387
U08
Kesklinna Vene Gümnaasium
24
Tarsalainen Martti
EST
1381
U12
Surju Põhikool
25
Liebert Robin
EST
1380
U18
Sk Reval-Sport
26
Tarakanov Michael
EST
1379
U18
Lahmuse Kool
27
Pagil Owe
EST
1370
U10
Rae Spordikool
28
Roots Lem-Leonhard
EST
1353
U10
Rae Spordikool
29
Lainevool Mirko
EST
1350
U14
Rae Spordikool
30
Kasak Tarmo
EST
1343
U18
Jüri Gümnaasium
31
Naestema Leen
EST
1343
U08
Mk Areng
32
Karro Adeliis
EST
1326
U10
Tartu Kalev
33
Ingar Artur
EST
1325
U12
Sk Reval-Sport
34
Golubkov Rasmus
EST
1319
U10
Vaida Põhikool
35
Tikut Henry
EST
1313
U10
Suure-Jaani Kool
36
Tominga Uku
EST
1308
U12
Surju Põhikool
37
Dudakov Andrei
EST
1297
U08
Ma Vabaettur
38
Molotov Ian
EST
1297
U08
Tallinna Mk
39
Link Kristjan
EST
1260
U12
Surju Põhikool
40
Tomson Mihkel
EST
1246
U10
Tartu Kalev
41
Ott Karl Eric
EST
1243
U08
Tartu Kalev
42
Kokk Karl Mattias
EST
1229
U10
Tartu Kalev
43
Parik Kerttu-Lisett
EST
1177
U08
Saue Gümnaasium
44
Kaasik Jan
EST
1174
U18
Lahmuse Kool
45
Liiv Karmen
EST
1166
U08
Tallinna Mk
46
Lillemaa Henry
EST
1161
U12
Rae Spordikool
47
Karba Kertu
EST
1143
U08
Tartu Kalev
48
Allik Miko
EST
0
U10
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
49
Birnbaum Randy
EST
0
U12
Rae Spordikool
50
Dotsenko Maksim
EST
0
U08
Mk Areng
51
Hargisk Janno
EST
0
U14
Rae Spordikool
52
Hütt Gert Emil
EST
0
U08
Jüri Gümnaasium
53
Janisoo August
EST
0
U10
Lahmuse Kool
54
Juhansoo Liis
EST
0
U10
Surju Põhikool
55
Juhkam Timo
EST
0
U08
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
56
Jukk Mari-Liis
EST
0
U08
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
57
Kasak Henry
EST
0
U08
Lagedi Kool
58
Kiviväli Oskar Martin
EST
0
U12
Rae Spordikool
59
Kolbin Helena
EST
0
U08
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
60
Kull Sebastian
EST
0
U10
Jüri Gümnaasium
61
Kuusk Kaspar
EST
0
U10
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
62
Lehes Ott Oskar
EST
0
U08
Tartu Kalev
63
Lepikult Andrus
EST
0
U10
Tõnu Truusi MKK
64
Linberg Karl Martin
EST
0
U08
Rae Spordikool
65
Nool Devis
EST
0
U10
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
66
Pagil Mirell
EST
0
U08
Jüri Gümnaasium
67
Pallum Rasmus
EST
0
U08
Rae Spordikool
68
Piigli Jan Eduard
EST
0
U10
Rae Spordikool
69
Purre Clint Hunter
EST
0
U18
Oru Põhikool
70
Roos Reimo
EST
0
U08
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
71
Rudisaar Rainis
EST
0
U12
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
72
Saks Tuuli Neidi
EST
0
U10
Laagri Kool
73
Sinimäe Aaron
EST
0
U08
Jüri Gümnaasium
74
Snitsarenko Ilja
EST
0
U08
Seli Lasteaed
75
Stroom Karl Joosep
EST
0
U08
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
76
Tabri Kaspar
EST
0
U14
Nõmme Noortemaja
77
Tõnuri Tauro
EST
0
U08
Jüri Gümnaasium
78
Tõnuri Toora
EST
0
U10
Jüri Gümnaasium
79
Uljas Rasmus
EST
0
U10
Rae Spordikool
80
Vahtras Elisabeth
EST
0
U12
Rae Spordikool
81
Vilk Juss
EST
0
U10
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
82
Vimberg Karl
EST
0
U08
Jüri Gümnaasium
83
Volmer Anel
EST
0
U10
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium
84
Õismets Kevin
EST
0
U10
Lahmuse Kool
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use