Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 09:05:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Torneo de Ajedrez Grupo Deportivo Cerros - Categoría B Septiembre 2016
Last update 05.09.2016 03:29:30, Creator/Last Upload: FECODAZ
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Gomez Morales Juan Sebastian
BOG
1738
America
2
Arrieta Castellanos Victor Ma
BOG
1716
CU Republicana
3
Gutierrez Jonathan
BOG
1683
Distrital
4
Olaya Rodriguez Brayam
BOG
1662
Pedagogica
5
Rodriguez Juan Santiago
BOG
1636
Andes
6
Naranjo Pablo
BOY
1613
Nacional
7
Hernandez Duarte Jhojann Andr
BOG
1600
CUN
8
Motta Jairo
COL
1600
Agustiniana
9
Sanchez Luis Felipe
VAL
1600
CUN
10
Andrade Andres
CUN
1592
Andes
11
Cuellar Canosa Nicolas
BOG
1515
El Bosque
12
Vargas Garcia Braulio
BOG
1515
Tadeo
13
Collantes Santiago
MAG
1469
Sergio Arboleda
14
Garrido Samuel
SAN
1300
Tadeo
15
Abella Hector
COL
0
Cooperativa
16
Abril Jose
COL
0
Externado
17
Acero Cristian
COL
0
Tadeo
18
Acevedo Carlos
COL
0
Colegio Mayor
19
Acevedo Nicolas
COL
0
Nacional
20
Acosta Victor
COL
0
Santo Tomas
21
Acosta Wilson
COL
0
Rosario
22
Aguilar Jimmy
COL
0
SENA
23
Albarracin Edwin
COL
0
SENA
24
Albarracin Kevin
COL
0
Militar
25
Alvarez Johan
COL
0
Santo Tomas
26
Alvarez Sebastian
COL
0
Tadeo
27
Amaya Andres
COL
0
Colegio Mayor
28
Arango German
COL
0
Nacional
29
Arias Cristian
COL
0
Libertadores
30
Arias Juan Camilo
COL
0
Autonoma
31
Arias Oscar
COL
0
Libre
32
Astudillo Michael
COL
0
Santo Tomas
33
Avila Luis
COL
0
Cooperativa
34
Basto Jhon
COL
0
Tadeo
35
Bejarano Wilson
COL
0
CU Republicana
36
Beltran Javier
COL
0
Nacional
37
Benavides Juan
COL
0
Externado
38
Berris Saul
COL
0
Rosario
39
Bickel Juan
COL
0
Pedagogica
40
Bonilla Johan
COL
0
Militar
41
Cardona Luis
COL
0
Distrital
42
Cardozo Camilo
COL
0
Libre
43
Cardozo Joan
COL
0
Tadeo
44
Caro David
COL
0
Colegio Mayor
45
Carrasco Juan
COL
0
Distrital
46
Casallas Diego
COL
0
Libertadores
47
Castellanos Roger
COL
0
Autonoma
48
Castillo Carlos
COL
0
Distrital
49
Castillo Jose
COL
0
Santo Tomas
50
Castro Jonathan
COL
0
Catolica
51
Castro Luis
COL
0
Santo Tomas
52
Cañon Jonhathan
COL
0
SENA
53
Cerinza Yojan
COL
0
EAN
54
Chacon Sergio
COL
0
Santo Tomas
55
Chica Santiago
COL
0
Andes
56
Chitiva Yobany
COL
0
Cooperativa
57
Cifuentes Omar
COL
0
El Bosque
58
Clavijo Nicolas
COL
0
Sergio Arboleda
59
Corredor Damian
COL
0
Catolica
60
Cortez Gerson
COL
0
Militar
61
Cruz Neftaly
COL
0
Sergio Arboleda
62
Delgadillo Cristian
COL
0
Militar
63
Espinel Juan
COL
0
Libre
64
Estupiñan Santiago
COL
0
Andes
65
Farfan Omar
COL
0
Militar
66
Figueroa Jose
COL
0
Cooperativa
67
Florez Steven
COL
0
Pedagogica
68
Franco Marcos
COL
0
Pedagogica
69
Gachancipa Jhon
COL
0
Agustiniana
70
Garavito Brayan
COL
0
EAN
71
Garcia Andres
COL
0
Central
72
Garcia Carlos
COL
0
Cooperativa
73
Garcia Simon
COL
0
El Bosque
74
Garzon Oscar
COL
0
Andes
75
Gil Juan
COL
0
Libertadores
76
Gonzalez Giovanni
COL
0
Sergio Arboleda
77
Gonzalez Jonathan
COL
0
Pedagogica
78
Gonzalez Manuel
COL
0
Libre
79
Gonzalez Santiago
COL
0
Tadeo
80
Gutierrez Didier
COL
0
Tadeo
81
Gutierrez Jefferson
COL
0
CU Republicana
82
Henriquez Rafael
COL
0
Santo Tomas
83
Jaimes Fabian
COL
0
Tadeo
84
Jaramillo Jeem Abel
COL
0
EL Bosque
85
Joven Juan David
COL
0
Autonoma
86
Lombo Gabriel
COL
0
Andes
87
Londoño Kevin
COL
0
EAN
88
Lopez Juan
COL
0
Nacional
89
Lopez Julian
COL
0
CUN
90
Lopez Miguel
COL
0
Santo Tomas
91
Lozano Cristian
COL
0
EAN
92
Luna Alvaro
COL
0
Gran Colombia
93
Martin Sergio
COL
0
Sergio Arboleda
94
Medina Kevin
COL
0
Autonoma
95
Mejia Kevin
COL
0
Autonoma
96
Mendoza Cesar
COL
0
Libre
97
Mesa Diego
COL
0
Cooperativa
98
Mestizo Cesar
COL
0
Pedagogica
99
Molina Luving
COL
0
ECSAN
100
Molina William
COL
0
Andes
101
Moncada Duvan
COL
0
Tadeo
102
Montoya David
COL
0
EAN
103
Moreno Alejandro
COL
0
Andes
104
Murcia Rafael
COL
0
ECSAN
105
Muñoz Cristian
COL
0
CUN
106
Navarro Luis
COL
0
Autonoma
107
Oliveros Jose
COL
0
Cooperativa
108
Oliveros Rodolfo
COL
0
Libertadores
109
Orjuela Deyvin
COL
0
Cooperativa
110
Ortiz Cristian
COL
0
ECSAN
111
Ospina Frank
COL
0
ECSAN
112
Paez Miguel
COL
0
Militar
113
Pantevez Camilo
COL
0
Catolica
114
Pedraza Juan
COL
0
El Bosque
115
Peñuela Amado
COL
0
Tadeo
116
Pico Fabio
COL
0
Santo Tomas
117
Piedrahita Jadany
COL
0
Santo Tomas
118
Pineda Stiven
COL
0
ECSAN
119
Piza Alejandro
COL
0
Andes
120
Porras Edinson
COL
0
Militar
121
Prieto Oscar
COL
0
Rosario
122
Prieto Sebastian
COL
0
Catolica
123
Ramirez Cristian
COL
0
Tadeo
124
Ramirez Marcos
COL
0
Externado
125
Ramos Sergio
COL
0
Catolica
126
Reid Douglas
COL
0
Tadeo
127
Restom Jose
COL
0
Andes
128
Rico Hernando
COL
0
El Bosque
129
Rico Juan
COL
0
El Bosque
130
Rios Juver
COL
0
Gran Colombia
131
Rios Stiven
COL
0
El Bosque
132
Rodelo Leonardo
COL
0
Autonoma
133
Rodriguez Cristian
COL
0
SENA
134
Rodriguez Daniel
COL
0
Militar
135
Rodriguez Fabian
COL
0
CU Republicana
136
Rodriguez Hernando
COL
0
El Bosque
137
Rodriguez Juan
COL
0
Colegio Mayor
138
Rojas Yeffry
COL
0
Militar
139
Romero Andrey
COL
0
Autonoma
140
Rosero Eduardo
COL
0
Pedagogica
141
Sabogal Brayan
COL
0
Autonoma
142
Salazar Luis
COL
0
Colegio Mayor
143
Salcedo Camilo
COL
0
CUN
144
Sanchez Hugo
COL
0
CUN
145
Sanchez Ivan
COL
0
El Bosque
146
Sanchez Jose
COL
0
Catolica
147
Santaella Jorge
COL
0
Andes
148
Schmalbach Joshua
COL
0
Andes
149
Soto Diego
COL
0
Sergio Arboleda
150
Sua Jonathan
COL
0
Catolica
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use