Nr. | Name | Elo | sex | Typ | Gr | Verein/Ort |
1 | Kuchař Matěj | 2071 | | 00 | H16 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2 | Havelka Ondřej | 1860 | | 00 | H16 | Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches |
3 | Gnojek Petr | 1843 | | 05 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
4 | Miča Marek | 1771 | | 04 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
5 | Frank Adam | 1723 | | 05 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
6 | Janotka Oldřich | 1522 | | 04 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
7 | Kaňák Matyáš | 1522 | | 07 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
8 | Paseka Matyáš | 1517 | | 07 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
9 | Fizer Marek | 1423 | | 08 | H8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
10 | Gřes Michal | 1403 | | 06 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
11 | Dudová Pavlína | 1300 | w | 05 | D12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
12 | Fárková Kateřina | 1295 | w | 06 | D12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
13 | Czepiec Richard | 1229 | | 07 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
14 | Kuča Vladimír | 1167 | | 06 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
15 | Fárek Vojtěch | 1160 | | 06 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
16 | Matusík Ondřej | 1151 | | 08 | H8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
17 | Buchta Bartoloměj | 1147 | | 08 | H8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
18 | Adámek Tomáš | 1145 | | 04 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
19 | Janotka Jakub | 1119 | | 06 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
20 | Gnojek Jan | 1113 | | 07 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
21 | Trojan Matyáš | 1089 | | 06 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
22 | Šigut Ondřej | 1085 | | 08 | H8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
23 | Bartečková Denisa | 1000 | w | 08 | D8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
24 | Bartečková Valerie | 1000 | w | 10 | D8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
25 | Biok Sebastian | 1000 | | 10 | H8 | Frýdek-Místek |
26 | Buchtová Viktorie | 1000 | w | 10 | D8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
27 | Damek Patrik | 1000 | | 06 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
28 | Gřundil David | 1000 | | 08 | H8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
29 | Horková Tereza | 1000 | w | 10 | D8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
30 | Janoviak Mirek | 1000 | | 09 | H8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
31 | Ježová Simona | 1000 | w | 09 | D8 | Frýdek-Místek |
32 | Krenželok Filip | 1000 | | 04 | H12 | Metylovice |
33 | Mynář Martin | 1000 | | 07 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
34 | Němec Marek | 1000 | | 08 | H8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
35 | Onderka Lukáš | 1000 | | 06 | H12 | Metylovice |
36 | Osina Jaromír | 1000 | | 08 | H8 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
37 | Prokeš Matěj | 1000 | | 09 | H8 | Frýdek-Místek |
38 | Ptáčník Jan | 1000 | | 07 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
39 | Rusz Piotr | 1000 | | 05 | H12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
40 | Tichá Sofie | 1000 | w | 07 | D12 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
41 | Šarmanová Kristýna | 1000 | w | 05 | D12 | Frýdek-Místek |