Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Memorijal Miljenka Medića Posledná aktualizácia 12.09.2016 19:49:30, Creator/Last Upload: IA/WFM Radmila Svaljek
Štartová listina
č. | | T | Meno | FideID | FED | EloF | EloN | pohlavie | Typ | Klub |
1 | | GM | Žaja Ivan | 14500450 | CRO | 2393 | 2408 | | | ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje |
2 | | FM | Sokač Marko | 14531356 | CRO | 2354 | 2257 | | | ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje |
3 | | NM | Zečević Dean | 14501007 | CRO | 2353 | 2270 | | | ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica |
4 | | FM | Livaić Leon | 14531534 | CRO | 2343 | 2357 | | U16 | HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb |
5 | | FM | Krištović Marijan | 14501295 | CRO | 2312 | 2292 | | | ŠK Goran, Lopatinec-Okrugli Vrh |
6 | | FM | Pandurević Miro | 14501511 | BIH | 2288 | 2283 | | | ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica |
7 | | IM | Biti Ozren | 14505096 | CRO | 2258 | 2342 | | | ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo |
8 | | MK | Kalajžić Ivan | 14506378 | CRO | 2248 | 2199 | | | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
9 | | FM | Samovojska Damir | 14500302 | CRO | 2235 | 2190 | | | ŠK Straža, Hum Na Sutli |
10 | | FM | Ševo Igor | 14503174 | CRO | 2227 | 2276 | | | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
11 | | | Žugaj Fjodor | 14601109 | SLO | 2220 | 2157 | | | ŠK Pretetinec, Nedelišće |
12 | | MK | Mravunac Damir | 14502810 | CRO | 2208 | 2142 | | | ŠK Špansko, Zagreb |
13 | | FM | Bender Ivan | 14503468 | CRO | 2191 | 2213 | | | ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik |
14 | | MK | Soldo Robert | 14506351 | CRO | 2182 | 2158 | | | ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje |
15 | | MK | Zelenika Zoran | 14534452 | CRO | 2169 | 2135 | | | ŠK Straža, Hum Na Sutli |
16 | | MK | Blaga Marijan | 14514133 | CRO | 2158 | 2089 | | | ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno |
17 | | MK | Margitić Zdravko | 14510596 | CRO | 2156 | 2083 | | | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb |
18 | | MK | Dadić Ivan | 14531364 | CRO | 2124 | 2135 | | | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb |
19 | | MK | Novak Ratko | 14511827 | CRO | 2112 | 2138 | | | ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec |
20 | | MK | Krklec Josip | 14511991 | CRO | 2088 | 2054 | | | ŠK Krapina, Krapina |
21 | | I | Galoić Boris | 14514486 | CRO | 2075 | 2075 | | | ŠK Gaj, Mače |
22 | | I | Svrtan Zlatko | 14514680 | CRO | 2067 | 2085 | | | ŠK Gaj, Mače |
23 | | MK | Maltar Alberto | 14507072 | CRO | 2063 | 2091 | | | ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, Gornji Mihalj |
24 | | MK | Starčević Ante,Leon | 14543613 | CRO | 2130 | 2112 | | | HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb |
25 | | I | Livaić Damir | 14527456 | CRO | 2035 | 2084 | | | ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje |
26 | | I | Babić Dalibor | 14526298 | CRO | 2009 | 2024 | | | ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje |
27 | | II | Krištović Robert | 14514184 | CRO | 1974 | 1946 | | | ŠK Goran, Lopatinec-Okrugli Vrh |
28 | | IV | Kolednjak Tomislav | 14561980 | CRO | 1974 | 1759 | | | ŠK Gaj, Mače |
29 | | I | Šardi Darko | 14511100 | CRO | 1973 | 2020 | | | ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec |
30 | | I | Hodžić Hazim | 14517795 | CRO | 1964 | 1992 | | | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb |
31 | | I | Ranogajec Borislav | 14515830 | CRO | 1955 | 1867 | | | ŠK Špansko, Zagreb |
32 | | MK | Tišljar Stjepan | 14526727 | CRO | 1931 | 2016 | | | ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje |
33 | | I | Damić Dalibor | 14509636 | CRO | 1921 | 1900 | | | ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb |
34 | | II | Jakolić Josip | 14535076 | CRO | 1919 | 1920 | | | ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje |
35 | | I | Kozina Zdenko | 14515822 | CRO | 1903 | 1965 | | | ŠK Krapina, Krapina |
36 | | II | Vidić Zoran | 14540339 | CRO | 1900 | 1966 | | | ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje |
37 | | II | Sindik Dario | 14519828 | CRO | 1898 | 1969 | | | ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić |
38 | | II | Gorup Damir | 14515091 | CRO | 1898 | 1954 | | | ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada |
39 | | | Kubale Marko | 14607107 | SLO | 1895 | 1889 | | | ŠK Straža, Hum Na Sutli |
40 | | II | Bočkaj Ivan | 14511860 | CRO | 1882 | 1939 | | | ŠK Polet, Zabok |
41 | | III | Tretinjak Dario | 14526735 | CRO | 1864 | 1849 | | | ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada |
42 | | MK | Vojak Daniel | 14535262 | CRO | 1849 | 2127 | | | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
43 | | I | Babić Mladen | 14526301 | CRO | 1843 | 1909 | | | ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje |
44 | | I | Kukas Oliver | 14541106 | CRO | 1840 | 2021 | | U16 | ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje |
45 | | II | Novosel Marko | 14540142 | CRO | 1830 | 1931 | | U16 | ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica |
46 | | | Goručan Jožef | 14609339 | SLO | 1795 | 1795 | | | ŠK Straža, Hum Na Sutli |
47 | | III | Kostelić Tihomir | 14546353 | CRO | 1782 | 1848 | | | ŠK Krapina, Krapina |
48 | | I | Cigrovski Jakov | 14541831 | CRO | 1721 | 1938 | | U16 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja |
49 | | II | Mudrinić Nenad | 14548585 | CRO | 1707 | 1952 | | | ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb |
50 | | VK | Gundić Danijel | 14536773 | CRO | 1703 | 1663 | | | ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin |
51 | | III | Cipan Viktor | 14526336 | CRO | 1697 | 1750 | | | ŠK Straža, Hum Na Sutli |
52 | | VK | Jurinjak Tomica | 14526484 | CRO | 1690 | 1628 | | | ŠK Krapina, Krapina |
53 | | IV | Špiljak Stjepan | 14529289 | CRO | 1686 | 1731 | | | ŠK Straža, Hum Na Sutli |
54 | | II | Kaplan Jan | 14547627 | CRO | 1679 | 1915 | | U16 | ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima)Zagreb |
55 | | VK | Belinić Slavko | 14533693 | CRO | 1675 | 1627 | | | ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica |
56 | | III | Vincelj Leopold | 14519860 | CRO | 1663 | 1746 | | | ŠK Krapina, Krapina |
57 | | IV | Krklec Josip | 14529211 | CRO | 1654 | 1717 | | | ŠK Straža, Hum Na Sutli |
58 | | IV | Novosel Kristijan | 14538733 | CRO | 1652 | 1665 | | | ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica |
59 | | II | Kerman Josip | 14517906 | CRO | 1635 | 1820 | | | ŠK Goran, Lopatinec-Okrugli Vrh |
60 | | IV | Tkalec Mirko | 14526867 | CRO | 1615 | 1672 | | | Hum na Sutli |
61 | | III | Veverec Ivo | 14538873 | CRO | 1551 | 1865 | | U16 | ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje |
62 | | III | Klapač Patrik | 14541092 | CRO | 1541 | 1794 | | U16 | ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje |
63 | | VK | Rogan Fabian | 14557924 | CRO | 1336 | 1625 | | U14 | ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje |
64 | | | Bizjak Anej | 14625610 | SLO | 1243 | 0 | | U10 | ŠK Triglav, Krško |
65 | | II | Ivančić Mate | 14518830 | CRO | 0 | 1972 | | | ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb |
66 | | | Bizjak Alexei | 14632926 | SLO | 0 | 1600 | | U08 | ŠK Triglav, Krško |
67 | | | Bizjak Alja | 14635216 | SLO | 0 | 1600 | | U12 | ŠK Triglav, Krško |
68 | | | Bizjak Andrej | 14634740 | SLO | 0 | 1600 | | | ŠK Triglav, Krško |
69 | | VK | Grdić Ivan | 14562111 | CRO | 0 | 1600 | | | Hum na Sutli |
70 | | VK | Tkalec Radovan | 14529297 | CRO | 0 | 1600 | | | Hum na Sutli |
71 | | MK | Mihalić Goran | 14510898 | CRO | 2058 | 2074 | | | ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić-Grad |
72 | | III | Štruklec Milan | 14512637 | CRO | 1727 | 1775 | | | ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|