Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 11:54:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
24. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2017 D Turnier
Seinast dagført15.06.2017 08:27:19, Creator: IS Margit Almert,Last Upload: Steirischer Landesverband
Search for player
Leita
Byrjanarlisti
Nr.
Navn
FideID
Land
Elo
Felag/Býur
1
Saeckl Guenther
1648870
AUT
1444
Esv Austria Graz
2
Loreth Thomas
1639595
AUT
1384
Oberndorf/Laufen
3
Blauensteiner Reinhard
1625900
AUT
1376
4
Kirchmayer Peter
1661230
AUT
1368
Güssing Gardez
5
Stephanek Roman
1634925
AUT
1368
Sv Kleinpetersdorf/Kleinzicken
6
Schein Alexander
1649884
AUT
1349
Leoben
7
Kroiss Siegfried
AUT
1348
Sca Wolfmayer
8
Stipsits Walter
AUT
1347
Sk Stegersbach
9
Kössldorfer Max
AUT
1334
10
Frank Michael
1658174
AUT
1280
Styria Graz
11
Ritzinger Karl
AUT
1272
Saalfelden
12
Maichin Rainer
1658352
AUT
1207
Sc Extraherb Ws
13
Schneider Richard
1653270
AUT
1140
Sv Kleinpetersdorf/Kleinzicken
14
Mayer David
AUT
1133
Ej. Gleisdorf
15
Kraxner Herbert
AUT
1056
Sv Kleinpetersdorf/Kleinzicken
16
Schmidt Lukas Armin
AUT
1036
Sc Pinggau-Friedberg
17
Kocsis Viktor
779164
HUN
1031
18
Balint Peter
1660713
AUT
1029
Sk Parndorf
19
Sichart Orlando-Riccardo
1655086
AUT
975
Sk Union Passail
20
Balac Lucian Andrei
ROU
965
Horn Union Ratten
21
Zakeri Haniyeh
IRI
936
Horn Union Ratten
22
Englitsch Thomas
1657410
AUT
922
Sk Sparkasse Ternitz
23
Dampfhofer Michael
AUT
872
Horn Union Ratten
24
Steindl Mathias
AUT
857
Horn Union Ratten
25
Neuwirth Eva
1658638
AUT
847
Sk Gloggnitz
26
Musayeva Jasmina
RUS
828
Horn Union Ratten
27
Wagner Christian
1655426
AUT
816
Leoben
28
Antenreiter Lena
AUT
800
Leoben
29
Kurkaev Islam
RUS
800
Horn Union Ratten
30
Kurkaeva Radima
RUS
800
Horn Union Ratten
31
Mihai Ionut-Emanuel
ROU
800
Horn Union Ratten
32
Schaikhaev Ramzan
RUS
800
Horn Union Ratten
33
Tanul Daniel Marian
ROU
800
Horn Union Ratten
34
Heim Viktoria
AUT
0
35
Kaur Jasmine
AUT
0
Horn Union Ratten
36
Mihai Elisa-Anamaria
ROU
0
37
Stuber Hannes
AUT
0
Sc Pinggau-Friedberg
38
Stöberl Claudia
AUT
0
Horn Union Ratten
39
Stöberl Linda
AUT
0
Horn Union Ratten
40
Stöberl Matthias
AUT
0
Horn Union Ratten
41
Tomaschitz Nikolaus
AUT
0
Sk Raiba Donnerskirchen
42
Mihai Elisa-Anamaria
ROU
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
yvirskrift