Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

SVK_3.liga B2 2016/2017

Posledná aktualizácia 03.04.2017 21:30:54, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 11 kolách

č.TMenoEloFEloN DružstvoBodyPartie%š.
1Tomko Michal17140ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C8,0988,96
2Struhar Jan20760KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie8,01080,02
3Belak Stefan19670ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C7,51075,03
4Urbanic Martin20000ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C7,0887,52
5Krist Radovan17620OŠK Chynorany7,0887,55
6Sunal Jan17330ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom7,01070,03
7Struhar Jozef17200ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C6,51065,05
8Cesnek Peter16780ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C6,0785,77
9Kijac Miroslav21020KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie6,0966,71
10Gombar Peter19900ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C6,0966,71
11Rucek Peter18020CCVČ Beluša6,0966,74
12Marko Anton20190OŠK Chynorany6,01060,01
13Lotharides Vojtech17480KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie6,01060,04
14Adamik Jan17300ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom6,01060,05
15Poruban Lubomir18030KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie5,5778,65
16Jakubec Milan20790ŠO TJ Spartak Myjava5,5868,82
17Danko Frantisek18270ŠK Handlová5,5868,84
18Kiss Andrej16890ŠO TJ Spartak Myjava5,5868,86
19Alexy Peter19480OŠK Chynorany5,5961,12
20Zakovic Jozef18080ŠK PRM Bojnice5,51055,03
21Mikus Peter18040KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie5,0683,36
22Mendel Frantisek15880ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom5,0771,47
23Kutny Marian ml.19290CCVČ Beluša5,0955,61
24Csollar Tibor16420OŠK Chynorany5,0955,64
25Flak Lubomir16700ŠK Handlová5,0955,66
26Genzor Martin16460ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D5,01050,04
27Poliakova Emma19080ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C4,5675,02
28Gazik Jakub17910ŠK PRM Bojnice4,5675,05
29Lovas Miroslav20570OŠK Chynorany4,5764,32
30Horvath Alojz16650KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie4,5764,37
31Orgon Dusan20350ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D4,5856,31
32Hamara Roman16570ŠK PRM Bojnice4,5856,36
33Krisko Milan17930ŠK Handlová4,51045,02
34Sliva Frantisek17770ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C4,51045,02
35Solovic Vladislav16900ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C4,51045,04
36Kaniansky Miroslav21560ŠK Handlová4,0580,01
37Vitek Frantisek01796ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C4,0580,07
38Mysiak Juraj18290ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C4,0666,74
39Masar Jan17670ŠK Handlová4,0666,75
40Malinovsky Jozef18120ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C4,0666,76
41Ficel Viliam17490ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom4,0850,04
42Kudlej Adam15530CCVČ Beluša4,0850,07
43Gaspar Michal19220ŠK PRM Bojnice4,0944,42
44Buco Martin17220ŠK Považské Podhradie B4,0944,42
45Krajcovic Frantisek18380ŠK Handlová4,0944,43
46Huliak Pavol19650ŠK PRM Bojnice4,01040,01
47Rehak Vladimir16120ŠO TJ Spartak Myjava4,01040,05
48FMBombek Peter21660CCVČ Beluša3,5570,01
49Zabka Andrej01000ŠK Handlová3,5570,08
50Hrebicik David17930ŠK Považské Podhradie B3,5658,33
51Uhrecky Urban16400ŠK PRM Bojnice3,5658,36
52Michalek Matej19660ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C3,5750,01
53Otepka Vladimir17700ŠO TJ Spartak Myjava3,5750,04
54Dzurenda Vladimir18170ŠK PRM Bojnice3,5750,04
55Holeckova Marianna15030ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D3,5750,07
56Geschwandtner Juraj18470ŠK Handlová3,5843,84
57Bezak Radovan st.16730OŠK Chynorany3,5938,93
58Janicek Jozef16040CCVČ Beluša3,5938,94
59Bielik Jakub19300ŠK Považské Podhradie B3,51035,01
60Solovic Rastislav18070ŠO TJ Spartak Myjava3,51035,02
61Rucek Kristian17330CCVČ Beluša3,51035,02
62Kamas Samuel18380ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C3,0475,05
63Kralik Erik16930ŠK Považské Podhradie B3,0475,06
64Sunal Miroslav01000ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom3,0475,08
65Vrbica Ladislav19450ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C3,0560,05
66Knapek Adrian01000ŠO TJ Spartak Myjava3,0650,07
67Zahorcek Jakub15480ŠK Považské Podhradie B3,0742,94
68Lukac Jozef15640ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom3,0742,96
69Vida Miroslav19090ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom3,0837,52
70Kallo Juraj15170ŠK Považské Podhradie B3,0933,35
71Krajcovic Alojz18920ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C3,01030,01
72Cernicky Jan16460ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D3,01030,02
73WIMGazik Renata20210ŠK PRM Bojnice2,5383,31
74Krcmar Milan19310KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie2,5383,32
75Blazek Milos20080KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie2,5462,51
76Sajtlava Igor17700ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C2,5462,53
77Drazo Pavol17620ŠK PRM Bojnice2,5550,05
78Betak Peter16240KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie2,5550,06
79Jurik Karol18890ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom2,5641,71
80Krajcovic Miroslav17390ŠK Považské Podhradie B2,5641,74
81Kucharek Tibor17250ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C2,5641,75
82Kosik Peter15900OŠK Chynorany2,5641,77
83Hirmajer Jan19180ŠO TJ Spartak Myjava2,5831,31
84Cyprian Marian18670KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie2,5831,33
85Adamik Bohuslav19220ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom2,5927,81
86Sosovickova Jana13090ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D2,5927,86
87Lukac Ivan16210ŠO TJ Spartak Myjava2,51025,03
88Sosovicka Marian14220ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D2,51025,05
89Mejsnar Miroslav19320ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C2,02100,05
90Sykora Peter19140ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C2,02100,07
91Oswald Jan15760ŠK Handlová2,0366,77
92Rucek Pavol01000CCVČ Beluša2,0366,77
93Hanko Miroslav18870ŠK PRM Bojnice2,0450,03
94Maurer Filip16170ŠK PRM Bojnice2,0450,07
95Bebjak Tomas14000OŠK Chynorany2,0450,07
96Pis Jozef01000ŠK PRM Bojnice2,0450,08
97Motuzova Marta18690CCVČ Beluša2,0540,02
98Makuch Milan18620ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C2,0540,05
99Kostelansky Karol11120ŠK Považské Podhradie B2,0540,07
100Durcek Juraj14230OŠK Chynorany2,0633,38
101Micek Marek12560CCVČ Beluša2,0728,67
102Pechacek Dominik17800ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D1,5275,01
103Pupak Tomas20220ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C1,5275,01
104Kucharek Jaroslav20670ŠO TJ Spartak Myjava1,5275,02
105Majzlan Blazej17910ŠK PRM Bojnice1,5275,05
106Mego Peter17300ŠK Považské Podhradie B1,5350,02
107Huserka Frantisek14480KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie1,5350,07
108Hepner Pavol13900ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom1,5350,07
109Holeckova Lenka01356ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D1,5350,08
110Gajdos Marek15240OŠK Chynorany1,5437,55
111Dureje Peter15920ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom1,5437,56
112Marko Zdenko14520OŠK Chynorany1,5437,56
113Adamik Frantisek15140ŠO Lehota pod Vtáčnikom1,5437,57
114Kothaj Peter17950ŠK Handlová1,5818,81
115Duda Daniel15560ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D1,5916,73
116Arendas Marek21040ŠK Handlová1,01100,01
117Plesko Jozef01552ŠK Považské Podhradie B1,01100,04
118Zatko Jozef01562OŠK Chynorany1,01100,07
119Kolek Pavol15390ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C1,01100,08
120Bestro Robert01048KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie1,01100,08
121Hoferik Stefan18660ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C1,0250,04
122Suppa Jan18180OŠK Chynorany1,0250,04
123Chlebana Dusan15800KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie1,0250,06
124Svancarek Lubos16500KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie1,0250,06
125Turanec Daniel17120ŠK Považské Podhradie B1,0250,06
126Balvan Filip13970ŠK Považské Podhradie B1,0250,07
127Matejka Peter14540KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie1,0250,07
128Federic Edvin16500ŠK PRM Bojnice1,0250,07
129Ulicky Jan15300ŠK Handlová1,0250,08
130Balvan Ladislav11890ŠK Považské Podhradie B1,0250,08
131Orgon Patrik01134ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D1,0333,37
132Solik Rudolf st.17390ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D1,0425,01
133Priwitzer Viliam15610ŠK Handlová1,0425,07
134Belak Michal01000ŠO TJ Spartak Myjava1,0425,08
135Durec Martin01480ŠO TJ Spartak Myjava1,0520,07
136Hudek Simon12760ŠK Považské Podhradie B1,0616,76
137Dubnicka Ferdinand14510ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C1,0714,37
138Maslak Peter13270KNŠ Nemšová/Horné Srnie0,5150,08
139Petrak Branislav15580ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica C0,5150,08
140Bielik Peter18310ŠK Považské Podhradie B0,5225,02
141Kutny Marian st.15620CCVČ Beluša0,5412,55
142Hrubisko Lukas01120ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C0,5412,58
143Volanek Maros10650ŠK Považské Podhradie B0,5510,08
144Mazur Mario13830CCVČ Beluša0,586,35
145Bacinsky Vasil01542ŠK Považské Podhradie B0,010,06
146Fojtik Stefan01000CCVČ Beluša0,010,07
147Pristas Marek01000ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom C0,010,07
148Sehnoutek Daniel01000CCVČ Beluša0,010,08
149Sehnoutek Miroslav01000CCVČ Beluša0,010,08
150Sosovickova Martina11240ŠKŠ Dubnica nad Váhom D0,010,08

poznámka: kontumácie sú vynechané

Advertisement