Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 11:08:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Frauenbundesliga 2016/2017
Last update 22.04.2017 16:00:03, Creator: SV Pamhagen,Last Upload: Manfred Mussnig
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 1 on 2017/01/14 at 15.00 h
Bo.
7
Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
Rtg
-
1
ASVÖ Pamhagen
Rtg
1½:2½
PGN
1.1
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
1937
-
WFM
Hapala Elisabeth
2091
½ - ½
PGN
1.2
Mk
Horvath Reka
2052
-
WIM
Mira Helene
2068
0 - 1
PGN
1.3
Horvath Orsolya
1867
-
WFM
Horvath Maria
1983
1 - 0
PGN
1.4
Wilfling Sandra
1812
-
WMK
Kosc Renata
1996
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
2
ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf
Rtg
-
8
SV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan
Rtg
3½: ½
PGN
2.1
WIM
Newrkla Katharina
2188
-
WMk
Tarmastin Laura
1871
1 - 0
PGN
2.2
WIM
Exler Veronika
2208
-
Kejzar Petra
1991
1 - 0
PGN
2.3
WMK
Unger Eva
1757
-
Krassnitzer Maria
1601
1 - 0
PGN
2.4
WMK
Tschida Verena
1580
-
Kogler Alexandra
1470
½ - ½
PGN
Bo.
9
Spg. Steyr
Rtg
-
3
Mayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal
Rtg
0 : 4
PGN
3.1
WMK
Saler-Grafenberger Elisabeth
1918
-
WFM
Schnegg Anna-Lena
2120
0 - 1
PGN
3.2
WMK
Molnar Monika
1823
-
Wu Min
1907
0 - 1
PGN
3.3
WMk
Bernhard Julia
1818
-
WMK
Mayrhuber Nikola
2082
0 - 1
PGN
3.4
Amritzer Martina
1545
-
Konecny Sophie
1820
0 - 1
PGN
Bo.
4
Schach ohne Grenzen
Rtg
-
10
SC Extraherb WS
Rtg
2½:1½
PGN
4.1
WFM
Stangl Anita
2053
-
WIM
Mar Karmen
2087
0 - 1
PGN
4.2
WMK
Anker Christin
1821
-
WMK
Zechner Andrea
1867
½ - ½
PGN
4.3
WMK
Wunderl Eva
1880
-
Majkovski Sarah
1631
1 - 0
PGN
4.4
Kimpel Janine
1969
-
Mattersberger Melanie
1644
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
11
tschaturanga
Rtg
-
5
SK Dornbirn
Rtg
1 : 3
PGN
5.1
Stanimirovic Ivana
1805
-
WFM
Novkovic Julia
2162
0 - 1
PGN
5.2
WMK
Landl Margot
1915
-
Kurapova Olga
1950
0 - 1
PGN
5.3
Cespedes Alba Gladis Sandra
1814
-
Pilsan Martha
1651
- - +
5.4
Fritz Rebecca
1795
-
Karner Sylvia
1665
1 - 0
PGN
Bo.
6
SK Baden
Rtg
-
12
SV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz
Rtg
2 : 2
PGN
6.1
WFM
Purgar Ivona
2143
-
WFM
Rozman Monika
2135
0 - 1
PGN
6.2
WFM
Trippold Denise
2064
-
Zoehrer Sarah
1717
1 - 0
PGN
6.3
Lymysalo Venla
1800
-
Tscharnuter Alexandra
1686
½ - ½
PGN
6.4
Berger Lisa
1643
-
Sommer Milena
1662
½ - ½
PGN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use