Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 14:00:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Полуфинал первенства Москвы среди мальчиков до 11 лет, СШОР №54 (Перово)
Last update 30.10.2016 11:00:37, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Шалимов Владимир
54137772
RUS
1436
Олимп
2
Маевский Матвей
24239488
RUS
1427
Дюсш Им. М.Ботвинника (дворец)
3
Лебедев Андрей
24250635
RUS
1413
Этюд
4
Ивашнев Максим
24239771
RUS
1382
Перово
5
Локманов Роман
RUS
1370
Этюд
6
Кучинский Данил
RUS
1363
Перово
7
Арутюнян Герман
54113920
RUS
1355
Школа Анатолия Карпова
8
Котенко Данила
RUS
1353
Перово
9
Ракитянский Алексей
RUS
1346
Зюйд-Вест
10
Филиппов Андрей
RUS
1343
Дюсш Им. М.Ботвинника (дворец)
11
Красиков Алексей
24250627
RUS
1341
Перово
12
Бударов Кирилл
RUS
1340
ГБОУ 1352
13
Дворецкий Иван
RUS
1340
Дюсш Им. М.Ботвинника (дворец)
14
Редькин Роман
RUS
1336
Перово
15
Костевой Арсений
RUS
1330
На Псковской
16
Голдобин Константин
RUS
1323
Дюсш №58
17
Самаров Владимир
24272264
RUS
1313
Этюд
18
Автаев Леон
RUS
1308
Перово
19
Заводнов Алексей
RUS
1298
Ровесник
20
Меркулов Андрей
RUS
1298
Десна
21
Ромашко Илья
24239526
RUS
1294
Перово
22
Малышев Евгений
54169631
RUS
1279
Перово
23
Алясов Глеб
54137519
RUS
1269
Ровесник
24
Бернштейн Александр
24239330
RUS
1269
Дюсш Им. М.Ботвинника (дворец)
25
Филатов Артем
54199271
RUS
1268
Истоки
26
Бородаенко Антон
RUS
1261
Ровесник
27
Новиков Роман
24250686
RUS
1260
Этюд
28
Вахидов Дмитрий
RUS
1259
Этюд
29
Бережанов Антон
54107415
RUS
1258
30
Печенегин Михаил
54188792
RUS
1251
Перово
31
Аверкиев Андрей
24249130
RUS
1235
Школа Анатолия Карпова
32
Парфенов Иван
RUS
1223
Олимп
33
Васильченко Михаил
RUS
1222
Перово
34
Бондарев Михаил
RUS
1217
Ровесник
35
Гончаров Артем
24250570
RUS
1214
Этюд
36
Беленький Михаил
RUS
1204
Строгино
37
Какорин Андрей
RUS
1202
Этюд
38
Азаренков Алексей
RUS
1201
Этюд
39
Шубин Александр
RUS
1197
Этюд
40
Шакер Рашид
54137764
RUS
1189
Этюд
41
Парахин Антон
RUS
1186
Перово
42
Лубенченко Борис
RUS
1178
Перово
43
Фролов Даниил
RUS
1175
Перово
44
Глазков Кирилл
24227811
RUS
1172
Истоки
45
Федоткин Григорий
RUS
1168
Перово
46
Негруцак Егор
24274232
RUS
1154
Перово
47
Алпатов Тимур
RUS
1152
Перово
48
Дегтярь Гордей
RUS
1149
Перово
49
Петров Сергей
RUS
1111
Перово
50
Абдеев Лев
RUS
1083
Перово
51
Хлызов Святослав
RUS
1055
Перово
52
Савенков Михаил
RUS
1046
Перово
53
Гарманов Владимир
RUS
1027
Перово
54
Иванов Николай
RUS
1000
Перово
55
Вишневский Дмитрий
RUS
0
ГБОУ 1352
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use