Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 08:36:47
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Դավթաշենի Շախմատի Դպրոց 4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար
Posledná aktualizácia 13.10.2016 15:51:31, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
Աբրահամյան Հայկ
ARM
0
2
Աթաբեկյան Դավիթ
ARM
0
3
Ալեքսանյան Էլիզա
ARM
0
4
Ալեքսանյան Սվետլանա
ARM
0
5
Ալոյան Էդուարդ
ARM
0
6
Ահարոնյան Ահարոն
ARM
0
7
Աղայանց Արթուր
ARM
0
8
Ամիրաղյան Դավիթ
ARM
0
9
Այդինյան Դանիել
ARM
0
10
Այդինյան Զաքար
ARM
0
11
Այվազյան Ալեքսանդր
ARM
0
12
Անդրեասյան Գոռ
ARM
0
13
Առաքելյան Շահեն
ARM
0
14
Ավանեսյան Ալեքսանդր
ARM
0
15
Արզումանյան Էմմա
ARM
0
16
Բարխուդարյան Ալեքսանդր
ARM
0
17
Բարխուդարյան Միքայել
ARM
0
18
Գաբրիելյան Հրաչիկ
ARM
0
19
Գասպարյան Վահե
ARM
0
20
Գինոսյան Մարատ
ARM
0
21
Գյուրջինյան Վալտեր
ARM
0
22
Գրիգորյան Գագիկ
ARM
0
23
Գրիգորյան Էդմոնդ
ARM
0
24
Գրիգորյան Լյովա
ARM
0
25
Գրիգորյան Ռոբերտ
ARM
0
26
Դոմունյան Աշոտ
ARM
0
27
Եփրիկյան Անահիտ
ARM
0
28
Զարգարյան Ժորա
ARM
0
29
Թադևոսյան Արսեն
ARM
0
30
Լևոնյան Սուրեն
ARM
0
31
Կարեյան Դավիթ
ARM
0
32
Հակոբյան Էրիկ
ARM
0
33
Հակոբյան Ռուբեն
ARM
0
34
Շեգիյան Էմիլ
ARM
0
35
Համբարձումյան Էրիկ
ARM
0
36
Հոխանյան Արման
ARM
0
37
Հոսյան Սամվել
ARM
0
38
Հովհաննիսյան Ալեն
ARM
0
39
Հովհաննիսյան Նարեկ
ARM
0
40
Հովհաննիսյան Ռուդիկ
ARM
0
41
Հովսեփյան Համազասպ
ARM
0
42
Ղարիբյան Լևոն
ARM
0
43
Մայիլյան Վարդան
ARM
0
44
Մանթաշյան Սուրեն
ARM
0
45
Մանուկյան Նորիկ
ARM
0
46
Մելքոնյան Սարգիս
ARM
0
47
Միրզոյան Արթուր
ARM
0
48
Մխիթարյան Գոհար
ARM
0
49
Մուհամադ Ալ Սայիդ Ահմադ
ARM
0
50
Մուրադյան Արտյոմ
ARM
0
51
Նալբանդյան Խաչիկ
ARM
0
52
Նաջարյան Միշա
ARM
0
53
Նաջարյան Նարեկ
ARM
0
54
Նավասարդյան Ռոման
ARM
0
55
Ուլիխանյան Դավիթ
ARM
0
56
Ուլիխանյան Կարեն
ARM
0
57
Պարսամյան Լևոն
ARM
0
58
Պետրոսյան Արեգ
ARM
0
59
Պետրոսյան Ժորա
ARM
0
60
Սահակյան Անի
ARM
0
61
Սահակյան Նունե
ARM
0
62
Սարգսյան Ռոբերտ
ARM
0
63
Սիմոնյան Արեգ
ARM
0
64
Սողոմոնյան Անի
ARM
0
65
Փանդունց Հայկ
ARM
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž