Logged on: Gast
Servertime 23.04.2024 23:07:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Их мастер Ц.Батчулууны нэрэмжит "Шаргалжуут опен" тэмцээн
Last update 10.10.2016 11:25:05, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Гүндаваа Баярсайхан
MGL
2436
Өвөрхангай
2
IM
Мөнхгал Гомбосүрэн
MGL
2430
Өвөрхангай
3
FM
Насанжаргал Уртнасан
MGL
2333
УБ
4
IM
Билгүүн Сумъяа
MGL
2331
Сүлд СХ
5
GM
Хатанбаатар Базар
MGL
2307
БГД
6
FM
Гүнбаяр Мягмарсүрэн
MGL
2300
Баянхонгор
7
FM
Ган-Од Сэрээнэн
MGL
2292
Зууны шатар
8
NM
Галмандах Бадрах
MGL
2268
Монгени
9
FM
Баярмандах Балган
MGL
2259
ТБЦДҮС ТӨХК
10
NM
Ариунбүүвэй Бадамдорж
MGL
2222
МУИС
11
NM
Билэгт Батхорол
MGL
2221
Баянхонгор
12
MK
Амгаланбаатар Равданлхүмбүү
MGL
2208
Монгени
13
MK
Энхболд Адъяа
MGL
2200
Баянхонгор
14
FM
Бямбаа Зулзага
MGL
2198
УБЦТС ТӨХК
15
CM
Гарьдмагнай Бямбасүрэн
MGL
2154
Хан Алтай
16
FM
Оюунбаатар Түмэндэмбэрэл
MGL
2150
Хөвсгөл
17
NM
Адъяатөмөр Чойжилжав
MGL
2136
Баянхонгор
18
WIM
Отгонжаргал Сэнгэравдан
MGL
2133
Баянхонгор
19
WFM
Мөнхзул Төрмөнх
MGL
2114
Монгени
20
MK
Ганболд Жамсран
MGL
2090
Өвөрхангай
21
MK
Бүрэндэлгэр Ягаан
MGL
2087
Баянхонгор
22
WFM
Мөнхчулуун Цэгмэд
MGL
2080
Баянхонгор
23
MK
Ариунболд Батчулуун
MGL
2080
Дорнод
24
MK
Эрдэнэчулуун Дамба
MGL
2074
Баянхонгор
25
WNM
Хулан Энхсайхан
MGL
2039
Өвөрхангай
26
Амарсайхан Даштогтох
MGL
2034
Монгени
27
Баатар Мартинов
MGL
2026
Өвөрхангай
28
MK
Одонгэрэл Цэрэнбат
MGL
2011
Баянхонгор
29
Батбаяр Өвгөнхүү
MGL
2011
Өвөрхангай
30
MK
Батбаатар Гунгаа
MGL
1985
Баянхонгор
31
Сэрчинбал Нямдорж
MGL
1981
Өвөрхангай
32
Чингүүн Сумъяа
MGL
1980
Хан Алтай
33
Дамба Гэлэгдорж
MGL
1963
Өвөрхангай
34
Мягмарсүрэн Цэрэндорж
MGL
1909
Өвөрхангай
35
Даваасүрэн Адилбиш
MGL
1882
Өвөрхангай
36
Болдбаатар Ягаан
MGL
1866
Баянхонгор
37
MK
Батсуурь Цэрэндорж
MGL
1819
Өвөрхангай
38
Хонгорсүрэн Лхагва
MGL
1764
Баянхонгор
39
Бадамдорж Цагдаа
MGL
0
УБ
40
Пүрэв Пунцаг
MGL
0
Баянхонгор
41
Ууганбаяр Төмөрбаатар
MGL
0
Баянхонгор
42
Халзан Бандихүү
MGL
0
Баянхонгор
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use