Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 03:06:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Cupa de Toamna - Delta Rom Tulcea - U10
Last update 23.10.2016 12:10:52, Creator/Last Upload: Sarighioleanu Marius
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
II
Dumitrascu Andrei-Cezar
1261070
ROU
1321
Cs Sah Club Galati
2
II
Giugiuc Andrei-Calin
1246283
ROU
1252
Cs Micul Print Braila
3
III
Cervis Jean-Mihai
1261592
ROU
1194
Cs Micul Print Braila
4
III
Grigore Matei
1266306
ROU
1183
Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
5
III
Savin Mihai
1266195
ROU
1151
Acs Genius Galati
6
IV
Tanase Andrei (p)
ROU
1070
Acs Logic Delta
7
IV
Anghel Andrei
1269291
ROU
1061
Cs Micul Print Braila
8
IV
Paraschiv Calin-Andrei
ROU
1053
Acs Logic Delta
9
II
Rapciuga Mihai
1268180
ROU
1051
Acs Logic Delta
10
IV
Vasilescu Ciprian-George
1261614
ROU
1047
Cs Micul Print Braila
11
IV
Ancuta Eduard-Gabriel
1264990
ROU
1041
Cs Micul Print Braila
12
IV
Andrei Radu-Mihai
ROU
1016
Acs Logic Delta
13
FC
Ene Alexandru-Iulian
1267973
ROU
1009
Acs Logic Delta
14
Borisov Sofia
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
15
Bota Matei
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
16
Cabuz Andrei
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
17
Craita Miruna
ROU
1001
Palatul Copiilor Tulcea
18
Gafar Timur
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
19
Gherghisan Alexandru
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
20
Ionita Constantin
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
21
Ionita Tudor-Lucian
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
22
Iordache Camelia
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
23
Iorgoveanu Constantin
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
24
Ivanov Bogdan-Adrian
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
25
Jenaru Miruna-Andreea
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
26
Jenaru Teodor-Matei
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
27
Miron Dimitrie
ROU
1001
Palatul Copiilor Tulcea
28
Mocanu Miruna
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
29
Munteanu Ianis
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
30
Patea Eric-Nicolas
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
31
Stanga Oana-Larisa
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
32
FC
Ardeleanu Sebastian
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
33
FC
Pufleni Maria
1265610
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
34
Licu Andrei
ROU
0
Acs Logic Delta
35
Purcarea Mihaita
ROU
0
Acs Logic Delta
36
Stoian Delia
ROU
1001
Acs Logic Delta
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use