Mistrovství Čech mládeže v šachu 2016 - HD16 Senast uppdaterad29.10.2016 12:56:29, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 34
Startlista
Nr. | | Namn | Nation | RatingI | RatingN | kön | Klubb |
1 | | Mládek Richard | CZE | 2055 | 2020 | | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
2 | | Zeman Matyáš | CZE | 2050 | 2079 | | Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn |
3 | | Pavelka Hubert Jan | CZE | 2002 | 2015 | | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem |
4 | | Šolc Filip | CZE | 1980 | 1990 | | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
5 | | Haase Pavel | CZE | 1980 | 1987 | | ŠK PORG Praha |
6 | | Sýkora Marek | CZE | 1966 | 1934 | | TJ Desko Liberec |
7 | | Říha Vojtěch | CZE | 1954 | 1936 | | ŠO Hlinsko |
8 | | Ludvík Tomáš | CZE | 1952 | 1998 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
9 | | Molkanov Oleg | CZE | 1943 | 1859 | | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
10 | | Buločkin Martin | CZE | 1934 | 2011 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
11 | | Viták Jiří | CZE | 1925 | 1917 | | TJ Desko Liberec |
12 | | Půlpán Matěj | CZE | 1924 | 1912 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
13 | | Černý David | CZE | 1916 | 1941 | | TJ Hronov |
14 | | Rolinek Dominik | CZE | 1904 | 1919 | | Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn |
15 | | Otruba Marek | CZE | 1904 | 1862 | | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
16 | | Bystrickiy Daniil | CZE | 1896 | 1860 | | ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Kar |
17 | | Špička Jan | CZE | 1890 | 1875 | | ŠK Karlovy Vary |
18 | | Žižka Petr | CZE | 1864 | 1916 | | TJ Bohemians Praha |
19 | | Vilímová Julie | CZE | 1861 | 1791 | w | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
20 | | Staněk Ondřej | CZE | 1831 | 1877 | | TJ Bohemians Praha |
21 | | Koubová Anna Marie | CZE | 1822 | 1724 | w | Unichess |
22 | | Gloser David | CZE | 1820 | 1821 | | ŠK Lípa |
23 | | Němcová Karin | CZE | 1810 | 1785 | w | SK OAZA Praha |
24 | | Gorbunov Artemiy | CZE | 1802 | 1892 | | ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Kar |
25 | | Pravda Kryštof | CZE | 1801 | 1864 | | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
26 | | Pelnář Jan | CZE | 1792 | 1750 | | Sokol Domažlice |
27 | | Vojta Jakub | CZE | 1788 | 1819 | | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
28 | | Kozbert Tomáš | CZE | 1771 | 1728 | | TJ Bohemians Praha |
29 | | Piskač Marek | CZE | 1767 | 1802 | | ŠK Teplice |
30 | | Hofman Kryštof | CZE | 1758 | 1859 | | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
31 | | Srba Stanislav | CZE | 1748 | 1665 | | ŠK Spartak Chodov |
32 | | Zvolenský David | CZE | 1745 | 1883 | | TJ Jawa Brodce |
33 | | Havelka Jiří | CZE | 1743 | 1693 | | ŠK Řevnice |
34 | | Cach Ondřej | CZE | 1743 | 1677 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
35 | | Kašpar Lukáš | CZE | 1734 | 1726 | | ŠK Dvorec |
36 | | Kupsa Matěj | CZE | 1719 | 1710 | | TJ Lanškroun |
37 | | Flajšman Pavel | CZE | 1717 | 1796 | | ŠK Dvorec |
38 | | Paulus Václav | CZE | 1712 | 1749 | | 1. Novoborský ŠK |
39 | | Vítová Anna | CZE | 1707 | 1701 | w | ŠK AD Jičín |
40 | | Voříšek Jakub | CZE | 1698 | 1695 | | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
41 | | Soukup Jiří | CZE | 1691 | 1693 | | Sokol Buštěhrad |
42 | | Horák Jan | CZE | 1660 | 1579 | | TJ Štefanydes Polička |
43 | | Holásek Vojtěch | CZE | 1659 | 1638 | | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
44 | | Lajbl Jan | CZE | 1646 | 1643 | | ŠK AD Jičín |
45 | | Havelka Jonáš | CZE | 1619 | 1657 | | Šachová akademie VŠTE |
46 | | Randák Richard | CZE | 1542 | 1584 | | ŠK Spartak Chodov |
47 | | Rosenbaumová Lea | CZE | 1528 | 1619 | w | ŠK Zdice |
48 | | Píše Jiří | CZE | 1526 | 1580 | | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
49 | | Šustr Martin | CZE | 1474 | 1458 | | ŠACHklub Tábor |
50 | | Šmajzrová Veronika | CZE | 1444 | 1421 | w | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
51 | | Lorencová Michaela | CZE | 1437 | 1504 | w | Šachová akademie VŠTE |
52 | | Kurčíková Monika | CZE | 1435 | 1435 | w | ŠK Spartak Chodov |
53 | | Bartošová Hana | CZE | 1428 | 1422 | w | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
54 | | Kalousová Julie | CZE | 1413 | 1329 | w | TJ Lanškroun |
55 | | Macháček Oldřich | CZE | 1410 | 1525 | | ŠK Libštát |
56 | | Sivák Lukáš | CZE | 1403 | 1560 | | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou |
57 | | Frk Lukáš | CZE | 1403 | 1403 | | DDM Praha 6 |
58 | | Čelovský Jan | CZE | 1395 | 1402 | | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
59 | | Škuthan Radek | CZE | 1383 | 1426 | | ŠK Teplice |
60 | | Vašková Marie | CZE | 1380 | 1306 | w | ŠO Hlinsko |
61 | | Kovářík Vojtěch | CZE | 1353 | 1451 | | ŠK Příbram-Baník |
62 | | Gabrielová Markéta | CZE | 1344 | 1403 | w | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
63 | | Klabeneš Petr | CZE | 1332 | 1451 | | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
64 | | Encinas Michelle Diane | CZE | 1309 | 1316 | w | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
65 | | Langmajerová Jana | CZE | 1279 | 1334 | w | ŠK 64 Plzeň |
66 | | Králová Gabriela | CZE | 1207 | 1267 | w | TJ Sokol Zaječice |
67 | | Postránecká Zuzana | CZE | 1178 | 1475 | w | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
68 | | Rýdl Jan | CZE | 0 | 1328 | | ŠK AD Jičín |
69 | | Mašek Daniel | CZE | 0 | 1279 | | SK Děčín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|