Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Harrachov FIDE Open Posledná aktualizácia 29.10.2016 12:55:37, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 34
Štartová listina
č. | T | Meno | FED | EloF | EloN | pohlavie | Typ | Klub |
1 | FM | Jirásek Pavel | CZE | 2315 | 2313 | | | ŠK Lípa |
2 | FM | Gregor Jiří | CZE | 2219 | 2211 | | | TJ Neratovice |
3 | | Horák Martin | CZE | 2143 | 2102 | | U18 | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
4 | | Tůma Jan | CZE | 2114 | 2154 | | U20 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
5 | | Krupička Josef | CZE | 2107 | 2081 | | U20 | ŠK AD Jičín |
6 | | Holásek Pavel | CZE | 2071 | 2052 | | | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. |
7 | | Dolanský Lukáš | CZE | 2049 | 2106 | | U18 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
8 | | Slovák Kilián | CZE | 2043 | 2090 | | U18 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
9 | | Pařízek Vojtěch | CZE | 2030 | 1905 | | U18 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
10 | | Pýcha Patrik | CZE | 2018 | 1984 | | U20 | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
11 | | Petr Jakub | CZE | 2017 | 2017 | | U18 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
12 | | Hradecký Ivo | CZE | 2009 | 2017 | | | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
13 | | Cach Jakub | CZE | 1985 | 1970 | | U18 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
14 | | Hlaváč Rudolf | CZE | 1977 | 1978 | | S60 | TJ Olympie Hroznětín |
15 | | Grussová Helena | CZE | 1970 | 1984 | w | | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
16 | | Vašíček Tomáš | CZE | 1964 | 1957 | | U20 | Sokol Domažlice |
17 | | Papay Jindřich | CZE | 1922 | 1891 | | | SK Děčín |
18 | | Paukert Jan | CZE | 1908 | 1889 | | S60 | ŠK Řevnice |
19 | | Kunc Jan | CZE | 1896 | 1885 | | U18 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
20 | | Randák Pavel | CZE | 1885 | 1955 | | | ŠK Spartak Chodov |
21 | | Daňhel Lukáš | CZE | 1885 | 1871 | | U20 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
22 | | Krásný Drahomír | CZE | 1854 | 1873 | | | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří |
23 | | Pajerský Michal | CZE | 1830 | 1803 | | U20 | TJ Desko Liberec |
24 | | Ulrich David | CZE | 1818 | 1829 | | | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
25 | | Pivoňka Michael | CZE | 1817 | 1829 | | U20 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
26 | | Homolková Ivana | CZE | 1800 | 1788 | w | U20 | ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou |
27 | | Němcová Kamila | CZE | 1789 | 1783 | w | U18 | SK OAZA Praha |
28 | | Doležalová Lada | CZE | 1784 | 1781 | w | U18 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
29 | | Skýpala Ondřej | CZE | 1757 | 1773 | | U18 | TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
30 | | Ptáček Jan | CZE | 1755 | 1738 | | U18 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec |
31 | | Němeček Pavel | CZE | 1753 | 1791 | | | TJ Bohemia Poděbrady |
32 | | Vít Jakub | CZE | 1745 | 1762 | | U20 | Sokol Hradec Králové |
33 | | Novotná Tereza | CZE | 1741 | 1714 | w | U18 | DDM Symfonie Poděbrady |
34 | | Jiroušek Tadeáš | CZE | 1723 | 1658 | | U18 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
35 | | Volaninová Šárka | CZE | 1713 | 1755 | w | U18 | ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou |
36 | | Štěch Pavel | CZE | 1712 | 1739 | | U20 | QCC České Budějovice |
37 | | Šimák Roman | CZE | 1707 | 1707 | | U18 | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. |
38 | | Hlaváček Ondřej | CZE | 1614 | 1708 | | U18 | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|