No. | | | Nombre | FED | FIDE | EloN | Tipo | Gr | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | IM | Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo | CUB | 2504 | 0 | | | Silla |
2 | | GM | Abreu Delgado Aryam | CUB | 2487 | 0 | | | Cuba |
3 | | IM | Gomez Garrido Camilo | CUB | 2461 | 0 | | | Cuba |
4 | | IM | Gongora Reyes Maikel | CUB | 2446 | 0 | | | Cuba |
5 | | GM | Komljenovic Davorin | CRO | 2431 | 2427 | S60 | | Croacia |
6 | | IM | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. | COL | 2429 | 2428 | | | Lleida |
7 | | FM | Fernandez Cardoso Alexey | CUB | 2419 | 0 | | | Cuba |
8 | | FM | Guerra Mendez Jose Angel | CUB | 2408 | 2399 | | | Catalunya |
9 | | FM | Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos | CUB | 2404 | 0 | | | Cuba |
10 | | IM | Dolezal Cristian | ARG | 2391 | 2374 | | | Silla |
11 | | | Battaglini Gabriel | FRA | 2345 | 0 | | | Francia |
12 | | FM | Debray Christopher | FRA | 2328 | 0 | | | Francia |
13 | | FM | Berrocal Jorge | BOL | 2322 | 2315 | | | Dama Roja |
14 | | | Torres Sanchez Jose | ESP | 2322 | 2283 | | L | Burjassot |
15 | | FM | Castella Garcia Fausto | ESP | 2320 | 2284 | | | Xeraco |
16 | | IM | Palencia Wilson | COL | 2319 | 2296 | | | Moncada |
17 | | | Tello Nuñez Alejandro | ESP | 2297 | 2267 | | | Dama Roja |
18 | | | Carrascoso Morales Abel | ESP | 2289 | 2250 | | | Lleida |
19 | | | Benet Catala Antonio | ESP | 2275 | 2274 | | | Catalunya |
20 | | | Buenafe Moya Javier | ESP | 2267 | 2225 | | | Quart de Poblet |
21 | | | Rabineau Clement | FRA | 2263 | 0 | | | Francia |
22 | | | Galvan Huaraca Jesus | PER | 2247 | 2220 | | | Silla |
23 | | | Alcaraz Ortega Javier | ESP | 2241 | 2225 | U14 | | Cullera |
24 | | FM | Peña Riasco Alexander | COL | 2239 | 2210 | | | Mislata |
25 | | | Ballester Sanz Joaquin | ESP | 2221 | 2119 | | L | Paterna |
26 | | | Rodriguez Valencoso Juan Carlo | ESP | 2217 | 2186 | | | Alacuas |
27 | | FM | Carbonell Bofill Carlos Eloy | ESP | 2203 | 2173 | | | Silla |
28 | | | Gimeno Higueras Roberto | ESP | 2196 | 2152 | | | Cullera |
29 | | | Muñoz Orts German | ESP | 2190 | 2152 | | | Burjassot |
30 | | | Cruz Lledo Pablo | ESP | 2190 | 2139 | U14 | | Alcoy |
31 | | | Sanchez Raboso Vicente | ESP | 2144 | 2106 | | | Zuzgwang |
32 | | WGM | Gerasimovitch Olga | BLR | 2128 | 0 | | | EVA-Manises |
33 | | | Jordan Martinez Miguel | ESP | 2118 | 2090 | U16 | | Circulo Mercantil Castell |
34 | | | Crecente Penalba Jose Manuel | ESP | 2106 | 2058 | | | Fomento Gandia |
35 | | | Schalk Martin | GER | 2102 | 2100 | | | EVA-Manises |
36 | | | Vicente Montesinos Avelino | ESP | 2101 | 2037 | | | Camp de Morvedre |
37 | | | Gimeno Martos Roberto | ESP | 2100 | 2028 | | | Alaquas |
38 | | | Martinez Ramon Senen | ESP | 2099 | 2096 | | | EVA-Manises |
39 | | | Capella Gimenez Jose M. | ESP | 2095 | 2014 | | | El 8 |
40 | | | Tormos Beltran Rafael | ESP | 2092 | 1999 | | | Benimodo |
41 | | | Andres Julia Vicente Ramon | ESP | 2086 | 2048 | | | EVA-Manises |
42 | | | Valera Raga Jesus | ESP | 2077 | 2028 | | | Moncada |
43 | | | Sanchez Carayol Jesus Carlos | ESP | 2072 | 2007 | | | Ibi |
44 | | | Garcia Tejera Daniel | ESP | 2071 | 2021 | | | Alaquas |
45 | | | Gerona Maura Jesus | ESP | 2071 | 2008 | | | Alzira |
46 | | | Lopez Del Barrio Jesus | ESP | 2064 | 2032 | | | Drac Negre |
47 | | | Castro Santimoteo Raul | ESP | 2064 | 1940 | | | El 8 |
48 | | | Montoliu Cervero Francisco | ESP | 2063 | 2025 | U14 | | EVA-Manises |
49 | | | Aparisi Arnandis Bernardo | ESP | 2061 | 2013 | | | Zugzwang |
50 | | | Almenar Montaner Vicente | ESP | 2056 | 1991 | | | El 8 |
51 | | | Martinez Escandell Alfonso | ESP | 2049 | 1966 | | | Alberic |
52 | | | Vedreño Rios Jose Vicente | ESP | 2048 | 1974 | | | CIM Benimaclet |
53 | | | Reig Muñoz Jose Enrique | ESP | 2046 | 2009 | | | Oliva |
54 | | | Sanchiz Marti Josep Miquel | ESP | 2046 | 1964 | | | Vila-real |
55 | | | David Diez Juan Leopoldo | ESP | 2030 | 1929 | | | El 8 |
56 | | | Navarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel | ESP | 2024 | 1986 | U14 | | Alfaz del Pi |
57 | | | Garcia Martinez Cesar | ESP | 2021 | 1960 | | | Camp de Morvedre |
58 | | | Alcaraz Carcel Antonio | ESP | 2020 | 2012 | | | Cullera |
59 | | | Nieto Tornero Jose | ESP | 2019 | 1957 | | | CIM Benimaclet |
60 | | | Chacon Flores David | ESP | 2018 | 1953 | | | Vila-real |
61 | | | Morejon Eduardo | VEN | 2011 | 2025 | | | Paiporta |
62 | | | Silva Rodriguez Fernando | ESP | 2010 | 1972 | U16 | | EVA-Manises |
63 | | | Calvo Galve Nestor | ESP | 2006 | 1949 | U20 | | Camp de Morvedre |
64 | | | Silva Rodriguez Julio | ESP | 1990 | 1966 | U14 | | EVA-Manises |
65 | | | Cortes Marti Javier | ESP | 1987 | 1998 | | | Alberic |
66 | | | Gimenez Menchon Cesar | ESP | 1978 | 1913 | U18 | | CIM Benimaclet |
67 | | | Tormos Beltran Xavier | ESP | 1965 | 1890 | | | Benimodo |
68 | | | Perez Garcia Jose Miguel | ESP | 1962 | 1922 | | | C.Mercantil Castellon |
69 | | | Aledo Lopez Angel | ESP | 1958 | 1954 | | | Elche |
70 | | | Bas Mas Jose Joaquin | ESP | 1955 | 1936 | U14 | | Fomento Gandia |
71 | | | Rocher Muñoz Jordi | ESP | 1953 | 1925 | | | Benimodo |
72 | | | Blanco Solaz Ramon | ESP | 1951 | 1915 | | L | Paterna |
73 | | | Carcel Valero Juan Antonio | ESP | 1947 | 1944 | | | Burjassot |
74 | | | Yafimchyk Pavel | ESP | 1942 | 1973 | | | Andalucia |
75 | | | Paredes Facundo Jose Carlos | ESP | 1938 | 1918 | | | El 8 |
76 | | | Garcia Ruano Juan Carlos | ESP | 1934 | 1887 | | | Almansay |
77 | | | Moronta Furio Diego | ESP | 1923 | 1865 | | | El 8 |
78 | | | Navarro Molina Carmelo Jose | ESP | 1919 | 1892 | | | Alfaz del Pi |
79 | | | Palacios Perez Jose Luis | ESP | 1916 | 1881 | | | Alto Palancia |
80 | | | Nicolas Zapata Javier | ESP | 1913 | 1877 | U14 | | Enric Valor |
81 | | | Forano Civera Miguel | ESP | 1913 | 1784 | U18 | | Camp de Morvedre |
82 | | | Cucarella Montell Angels | ESP | 1911 | 1871 | U20 | | Alzira |
83 | | | Avila Sanchez Miguel Angel | ESP | 1896 | 1851 | | | Zugzwang |
84 | | | Carbonell Vila Juan Luis | ESP | 1883 | 1784 | S60 | | Zugzwang |
85 | | | Vivo Gomez Ambrosio | ESP | 1882 | 1864 | | L | Paterna |
86 | | | Ramada Andres Jose | ESP | 1873 | 1814 | S60 | | Cheste |
87 | | | Harutyunyan Tigran | ESP | 1856 | 1820 | U18 | | EVA-Manises |
88 | | | Romero Gomez Juan Carlos | ESP | 1853 | 1838 | | L | Paterna |
89 | | | Rull Costa Baltasar | ESP | 1846 | 1720 | | | Zugzwang |
90 | | | Hompanera Lopez Enrique | ESP | 1834 | 1812 | | | Camp de Morvedre |
91 | | | Perrusset Barbara | FRA | 1826 | 0 | U20 | | Francia |
92 | | | Navarrete Espi Samuel | ESP | 1804 | 1748 | U12 | | Alicante |
93 | | | Segarra Martinez Axel | ESP | 1787 | 1705 | U16 | | Meliana |
94 | | | Delicado Falco Juan Pablo | ESP | 1786 | 1760 | | | Sax |
95 | | | Conde Rodado Daniel | ESP | 1776 | 1632 | U16 | | Alacuas |
96 | | | Gines Ramos Antonio | ESP | 1768 | 1743 | | L | Paterna |
97 | | | Arroyo Cabrera Andres | ESP | 1736 | 1624 | | | Vila-real |
98 | | | Montoliu Costa Francisco | ESP | 1716 | 1705 | | | EVA-Manises |
99 | | | Aracil Diaz Jose Eduardo | ESP | 1690 | 1670 | S60 | | Sax |
100 | | | Pardo Vaquero Ignacio | ESP | 1657 | 1699 | | | Pozuelo Alarcon |
101 | | | Romero Cuerda Jose Luis | ESP | 1643 | 1757 | | L | Paterna |
102 | | | Cerda Collado Jose | ESP | 1601 | 1616 | | | Zugzwang |
103 | | | Vivo Gomez Juan | ESP | 0 | 1944 | | L | Paterna |
104 | | | Paris Turegano Javier | ESP | 0 | 1927 | | | Burjassot |
105 | | | Fuster Lopez Fernando | ESP | 0 | 1915 | | | CIM Benimaclet |
106 | | | Roig Gimeno Enrique | ESP | 0 | 1915 | S60 | L | Paterna |
107 | | | Sola Porcuna Francisco | ESP | 0 | 1904 | | | Alzira |
108 | | | Senabre Perez Mariano | ESP | 0 | 1871 | | | Sax |
109 | | | Leon Colan Carlos Edmundo | PER | 0 | 1865 | | | Silla |
110 | | | Bisbal Rueda Alberto | ESP | 0 | 1860 | | | Alberic |
111 | | | Sanchis Hernandez Sergi | ESP | 0 | 1847 | | | Alberic |
112 | | | Soriano Mestre Vicente | ESP | 0 | 1794 | | L | Paterna |
113 | | | Gomez Ibañez David | ESP | 0 | 1781 | | | El 8 |
114 | | | Gil Moreno Jose Antonio | ESP | 0 | 1779 | | | Sax |
115 | | | Giarratana Miguel | ESP | 0 | 1773 | | | Valencia |
116 | | | Gomez Contelles Jose | ESP | 0 | 1707 | S60 | | El 8 |
117 | | | Agusti Mari Carlos | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | Lliria |
118 | | | Alarcon Bichele Juan Manuel | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | Sax |
119 | | | Araguz Arroyo Javier | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | Paiporta |
120 | | | Callejon Diaz Antonio | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | Zugzwang |
121 | | | Candel Llavero Jonathan | ESP | 0 | 0 | | L | Paterna |
122 | | | Castillo Mejia Miguel | ESP | 0 | 0 | | L | Paterna |
123 | | | Cortes Velez Manuel | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | Burjassot |
124 | | | Gabaldon Garcia Eloy | ESP | 0 | 0 | | L | Paterna |
125 | | | Gonzalez Garcia Soraya | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | Quart de Poblet |
126 | | | Grigoriev Ivan | RUS | 0 | 0 | | | Costa Blanca |
127 | | | Nieves Pamplona Juan Miguel | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | EVA-Manises |
128 | | | Perez Bernabe Roman | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | Sax |
129 | | | Rodriguez Cobos Manuel | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | Moncada |
130 | | | Soliva Ruiz Fernando | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | Massanassa |
131 | | | Soliva Ruiz Ramon | ESP | 0 | 0 | | | Valencia |