Nr. | | Name | Land | EloI | sex | Verein/Ort |
1 | CM | Stalmach Richard | CZE | 1966 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2 | | Chlebek Jan | CZE | 1882 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
3 | | Miča Marek | CZE | 1797 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
4 | | Gřesová Zuzana | CZE | 1796 | w | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
5 | | Szotkowski David | CZE | 1766 | | MŠŠ Interchess |
6 | | Gnojek Petr | CZE | 1752 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
7 | | Brnušák Tomáš | SVK | 1746 | | Liptovská šachová škola |
8 | | Mavrev David | CZE | 1745 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
9 | | Vantuch Lucian | CZE | 1744 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
10 | | Neumann Filip | CZE | 1736 | | SK Slavia Orlová |
11 | | Židek Daniel | CZE | 1736 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
12 | | Očko Dominik | CZE | 1735 | | MŠŠ Interchess |
13 | | Richterová Julie | CZE | 1733 | w | SK Baník Ratíškovice |
14 | | Dylag Emilia | POL | 1730 | w | Krakowski Klub Szachistów |
15 | | Štefaník Marek | CZE | 1724 | | TJ Ostrava |
16 | | Laurincová Kristýna | CZE | 1682 | w | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
17 | | Brnušák Andrej | SVK | 1666 | | Liptovská šachová škola |
18 | | Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš | CZE | 1665 | | ŠO Kunovice |
19 | | Nytra Ondřej | CZE | 1655 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
20 | | Matůš Filip | CZE | 1655 | | TJ Sokol Ústí z.s. |
21 | | Krejčok Tobiáš | CZE | 1653 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
22 | | Pekárek Aleš | CZE | 1639 | | SK Slavia Orlová |
23 | | Macháček Lukáš | CZE | 1606 | | ŠK Staré Město |
24 | | Slivka David | SVK | 1578 | | TJ Slavia Caissa Čadca |
25 | | Starosta Martyna | POL | 1578 | w | Rodlo Opole |
26 | | Marková Kristýna | CZE | 1554 | w | MŠŠ Interchess |
27 | | Bogusz Alan | POL | 1542 | | Hetman Katowice |
28 | | Hryn Zofia | POL | 1527 | w | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
29 | | Šebesta Jan | CZE | 1498 | | SK Slavia Orlová |
30 | | Hryn Aleksandra | POL | 1477 | w | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice |
31 | | Opluštil Pavel | CZE | 1470 | | Sokol Postoupky |
32 | | Walek Filip | CZE | 1459 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
33 | | Boba Dominik | SVK | 1447 | | TŠC - MSK Martin |
34 | | Zabrzanska Weronika | POL | 1440 | w | UKS Hetman KoronnyTrzebinia |
35 | | Wieczorek Mikolaj | POL | 1436 | | ARKAMA Wroclaw |
36 | | Kovář Matěj | CZE | 1416 | | TJ Sokol Ústí z.s. |
37 | | Lanča Petr David | CZE | 1406 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
38 | | Macháček Oldřich | CZE | 1397 | | ŠK Libštát |
39 | | Anděl Vít | CZE | 1382 | | Lokomotiva Krnov |
40 | | Janíková Katarína | SVK | 1377 | w | CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
41 | | Swiech Lukasz | POL | 1374 | | Krakowski Klub Szachistów |
42 | | Szkandera Ondřej | CZE | 1362 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
43 | | Janotková Kateřina | CZE | 1351 | w | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
44 | | Janik Marek Tobias | SVK | 1350 | | CVČ Liptovský Mikuláš |
45 | | Gaj Magdalena | POL | 1316 | w | KSz Gambit Przeworsk |
46 | | Czernecki Andrzej | POL | 1304 | | Rodlo Opole |
47 | | Lapčík Roman | CZE | 1289 | | ŠK Staré Město |
48 | | Odlevák Marek | CZE | 1284 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
49 | | Bialek Alicja | POL | 1246 | w | AZS Politechnika Ślaska Gliwice |
50 | | Vaňharová Lucie | CZE | 1224 | w | Sokol Postoupky |
51 | | Dorňák Jakub | CZE | 1212 | | TJ Sokol Ústí z.s. |
52 | | Pawlak Emilia | POL | 1133 | w | Krakowski Klub Szachistów |
53 | | Vaculík Samuel | CZE | 1115 | | ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. |
54 | | Veverka Tomáš | CZE | 1082 | | MŠŠ Interchess |
55 | | Kossakowski Marek | POL | 1027 | | Rodlo Opole |
56 | | Šebena Patrik | CZE | 0 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
57 | | Adámek Tomáš | CZE | 0 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
58 | | Brozda Daniel | CZE | 0 | | Slavoj Český Těšín |
59 | | Micza Jan | CZE | 0 | | MŠŠ Interchess |
60 | | Otáhalová Nela | CZE | 0 | w | Zbrojovka Vsetín |