Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 13:24:13
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Start
Turneringsdatabas
Österrikiska mästerskapet
Pictures
FAQ
Webanmälan
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Śarišská liga mládeže - GPX
Senast uppdaterad27.11.2016 23:54:38, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Sök spelare
Sök
Startlista
Nr.
Namn
Fide-ID
Nation
Rating
Typ
Klubb
1
Simon Leonard
14949628
SVK
1232
C11
Sachy Reinter N.O. Humenne
2
Tokarčík Ján
14955024
SVK
1166
C08
Bsk Bardejov
3
Dujava Adam
14957841
SVK
1069
C11
ŠK Sabinov
4
Angelovičová Alexandra
SVK
1000
D14
ZŠ Raslavice
5
Balon Peter
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ B.Krpelca Bardejov
6
Basar Martin
14955571
SVK
1000
C11
Tj Slavia Pu Presov
7
Benčík Tomáš
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
8
Bujňák Tomáš
SVK
1000
C14
ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
9
Danišková Veronika
SVK
1000
D11
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
10
Guliga Marcel
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ B.Krpelca Bardejov
11
Guman Timotej
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ Čsl. armády Prešov
12
Halko Jonáš
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
13
Harčarik Martin
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov
14
Horváth Patrik
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
15
Hrebenár Adam
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
16
Ivanková Monika
SVK
1000
D11
ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
17
Jenča Alexander
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
18
Jura Michal
SVK
1000
C08
Bardejov
19
Kaščáková Tamara
SVK
1000
D11
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
20
Kovaľ Matej
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov
21
Kováč Radoslav
SVK
1000
C08
Sachy Reinter N.O. Humenne
22
Koška Jiří
SVK
1000
C11
Bardejov
23
Krotký Peter
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
24
Kulhofel Tomáš
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
25
Kuzma Samuel
14958333
SVK
1000
C14
Sachy Reinter N.O. Humenne
26
Lešová Katarína
SVK
1000
D08
ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov
27
Marcin Richard
14955300
SVK
1000
C14
Tj Slavia Pu Presov
28
Mišenčík Martin
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
29
Mojčáková Ela
14955407
SVK
1000
D11
Tj Slavia Pu Presov
30
Pekľanský Juraj
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Čsl. armády Prešov
31
Petruš Daniel
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
32
Prestl Richard
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ Čsl. armády Prešov
33
Štefan Samuel
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
34
Suchárek Jakub
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
35
Šebeň Torsten
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
36
Varga Nikolas
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
37
Vrábeľ Michal
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
38
Vužňaková Eva
SVK
1000
D11
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
39
Vužňaková Nina
SVK
1000
D08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
40
Šoltés Riško
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
41
Ščerbáková Katarína
SVK
1000
D08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
42
Vojcek Radko
SVK
1000
C11
ZŠ Konštantínova, Stropkov
43
Roš Matej
SVK
1000
C11
Sachy Reinter N.O. Humenne
44
Husár Marcus
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov
45
Komara Šimon
SVK
1000
C08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
46
Gobanová Olívia
SVK
1000
D08
ZŠ Kúpeľná Prešov
Schackurneringsresultat-server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use