Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Diada d'Escacs Actius 2009

Last update 11.09.2009 19:56:42, Creator/Last Upload: federació catalana d’escacs (4)

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNGrClub/City
1
GMFier AlexandrBRA264402581SCC Sabadell
2
GMSolodovnichenko YuriUKR260125962588Figueres
3
GMPeralta FernandoARG256525522574Cerdanyola Vallès
4
GMNarciso Dublan MarcESP253325492563Montcada
5
IMCruz CristhianPER253125212537SCC Sabadell
6
GMAlmeida Quintana OmarCUB251324882523SCC Sabadell
7
FMMartinez Duany Lelys StanleyCUB25110Cuba
8
GMGonzalez Garcia JoseMEX250925162567U.G.d' E.
9
FMBacallao Alonso YusnelCUB25070Cuba
10
GMVera Gonzalez-Quevedo ReynaldoCUB24992513Canàries
11
GMKarlsson LarsSWE248324882482Sitges
12
IMMunoz Pantoja MiguelPER247924722473Terrassa
13
IMIpatov AlexanderESP246324892497Barberà
14
IMAloma Vidal RobertESP246224102482Montcada
15
IMMellado Trivino JuanAND242224082479SCC Sabadell
16
IMVassallo Barroche MauricioESP24112388Mislata
17
IMCabrera Trujillo JorgeESP24102380Canàries
18
FMMestre Bellido HectorESP240523612373U.G.d' E.
19
FMCruz FilemonPER240423862460Tres Peons
20
FMPerez Mitjans OrelvisCUB239723902403Sant Boi
21
IMAlonso Moyano JonathanESP238923802396Barberà
22
IMGarcia Castro PabloESP23822371Galicia
23
IMVehi Bach Victor ManuelESP238123632433Escola Escacs Barcelona
24
FMParedes Galan AngelESP23642321Algalia
25
FMLarduet Despaigne CarlosCUB23310Cuba
26
FMGonzalez Raul OmarESP232723192392SCC Sabadell
27
FMPerpinya Rofes Lluis MariaESP231523092432SCC Sabadell
28
IMBurgos Figueroa Carlos EESA230622842344Santa Eugènia
29
FMLorenzo De La Riva LazaroESP230423172368Balaguer
30
FMDouriet Duany AlexisCUB23020Cuba
31
Cruz JonathanPER22920Perú
32
MKDominguez Pons EricESP229122562328Sant Andreu
33
FMGomez Jurado Luis AlbertoESP228722942326Barberà
34
FMMontilla Carrillo EstebanESP227822852341Barberà
35
MKLillo Castay VictorESP226622642399Figueres
36
MKSabria Batlle PolESP223022332320Santa Eugènia
37
FMGarcia Jimenez Francisco JavieESP220822202293Barberà
38
MKMingo Fernandez MatiasESP219822112293Barberà
39
MKMoreno Martin DanielESP219321672332Sant Boi
40
MKAvila Jimenez JavierESP219222042288Montmeló
41
Sanchez Devesa AntoniESP217721912262SCC Sabadell
42
MKEscofet Martin DavidESP217221532279SCC Sabadell
43
Heredia Tarrats AmadeoESP216921712261Foment
44
Ortega Serra MarcESP216721712214Montmeló
45
Vidal Zamora AlexESP212521372199Santa Eugènia
46
Segarra Calderer AlbertESP212420562176Barberà
47
Alonso Castillo SergioESP212321202186Igualada
48
Menac Comas Joan RamonESP211921502159Catalònia
49
Subirats Ruiz SergiESP211620852237SCC Sabadell
50
Martinez Ramirez ErikESP211421382230SCC Sabadell
51
Campos Cayuelas MarcESP211421102258SCC Sabadell
52
Gonzalez Verges AlexESP210720532169Tres Peons
53
Jane Besora EsteveESP208720862181Cardona
54
Gabarro Figueres JaimeESP206420692099CECOB
55
Fabregas Fontanet AntonioESP205720712127Foment
56
Diaz Moron AgustinESP204320552150Granollers-Canovelles
57
Bardera Gil SergiESP204120572170La Colmena
58
Alcazar Pascual LluisESP204119912076SCC Sabadell
59
Delgadillo Torrico FelipeESP203820122121Tres Peons
60
Morais Carreras JavierESP203120492094Mollet
61
Jerez Soriano AntonioESP200419462036Foment
62
Medina Altamirano KarlaMEX200319812089U.G.d' E.
63
NMRidameya Tatche Jose MiguelESP199720332200Montcada
64
Amor Alcaide ManuelESP197819602078Barberà
65
Rios Torondell JaumeESP197719812095Sant Cugat
66
Vizcaino Pero DavidESP195919252044Cambrils
67
Ezquerro Luque AlbertESP19571972Peona i Peó
68
Triadu Cassa JordiESP195319412064Olot
69
Bals Hernandez JordiESP195119312091Mollet
70
Lopez Forn MarcESP194919462070Peona i Peó
71
Valarezzo Ricard PedroESP193518741982Aragonès
72
Jareño Badenas AleixESP192419092044SCC Sabadell
73
Forsberg Conde MartinESP191819082065Comtal
74
Gutierrez Leon CristobalESP19121916Extremadura
75
Adeyemi AdedejiESP190619222008Martorell
76
Lopez Gallego Miguel AngelESP189718981982Barceloneta
77
Vinardell Cruanas SergiESP188818612013Olot
78
Ayza Casamitjana AntoniESP188018591976Barceloneta
79
Sanchez Urpi OriolESP187818062051Sant Sadurní
80
Oliver Toribio JoanESP187619071984Sitges
81
Molinero Gomez SandraESP186118381988SCC Sabadell
82
Pellicer Pi JordiESP185820422038Montmeló
83
Lopez-Atalaya Faine JosepESP185319142000Terrassa
84
Cabello Cabello JaimeESP183918441911Bellvitge
85
Corrales Adamuz CristianESP183618521896Montmeló
86
Casals Ruisanchez Josep MariaESP181918251889Torrenegra
87
Amores Oliveros JustoESP181118031798Mollet
88
Martinez Hernandez EmiliESP181017931954Sant Josep
89
Barroso Quinones AntonioESP180117761959Sant Josep
90
Demestres Lopez RicardoESP179818021884Aragonès
91
Radigales Mauri JaumeESP179418121926Ateneu Barcelonès
92
Carbo Hors DavidESP179118311963SCC Sabadell
93
Campos Cayuelas AdriaESP179017891916SCC Sabadell
94
Barba Rios EnricESP176116881948SCC Sabadell
95
Amores Gago JavierESP175217561805Mollet
96
Torrallardona Raventos MartiESP175117351900Sant Sadurní
97
Montoro Balasch BernatESP174917371960Foment
98
Millan Hernandez MarcESP174617441886Catalònia
99
Diaz Camallonga CarlesESP174017501951SCC Sabadell
100
Farre Liarte FrancescESP174017381852Sant Llorenç
101
Guimera Pons RamonESP173217101834Elefant de Solsona
102
Fernandez Aguilar FranciscoESP172917061920SCC Sabadell
103
Hurtado Insa FrancescESP172515691872Comtal
104
Fernandez Diaz CristianESP171016921865Mollet
105
Gallegos Gomez JacintoESP170417151753Vilafranca
106
Pellicer Roncero NestorESP169916161914Montmeló
107
Jane Besora JordiESP169415961844Cardona
108
Montllor Aguilera FranciscoESP168016611805Castellar
109
Pozanco Romasanta MarcESP168016371331Cerdanyola Vallès
110
Carro Bonet JaumeESP165415801807Cerdanyola V.
111
Lopez Martinez AngelESP164614761732SCC Sabadell
112
Molina Mañas MiquelESP163816001700Barceloneta
113
Vidal Palou JordiESP163716501830Santa Eugènia
114
Rodriguez Rodriguez JorgeESP162701940SCC Sabadell
115
Fernandez Felguera AgustinESP158816561895Lliçà-Ronçana
116
Barra Sanz AdriaESP158616231860Foment
117
Fernandez Felguera AlvaroESP158515561894Lliçà-Ronçana
118
Sogues Tena PilarESP158015751740Montcada
119
Vidal Zamora CristinaESP156315801880Santa Eugènia
120
Vega Masmitja RicardESP147414071718Mollet
121
Latorre Freixes MarcESP144913561769Terrassa
122
Mossiaguine ArinaSWE143501700Sitges
123
Garcia Extremera ManuelESP143313771721Lira
124
Pozanco Villalba VictorESP141213311700Cerdanyola Vallès
125
Castillo Ortega Jesus JushuaESP015471748SCC Sabadell
126
Aguilera Malagon PaulinoESP015081732Peona i Peó
127
Sanchez Urpi XavierESP013701829Sant Sadurní
128
Gerss MartinESP001936Sancugatenca
129
Jimenez Chavarrias SergioESP001927Sant Feliu
130
Vives Jaume OriolESP001850Sant Cugat
131
Carro Bonet AlexESP001802Cerdanyola V.
132
Espejo Arnau SergiESP001791Foment
133
Cardenas FernandoARG001700Argentina
134
Casacuberta Sevilla JoanESP001700SCC Sabadell
135
Latorre Coma AntoniESP001700Terrassa
136
Roca Prado CesarESP001700Cervelló
137
Torrallardona Raventos MarcelESP001700Sant Sadurní
Advertisement