No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | IM | Garrido Dominguez Jesus | 2254174 | MAD | 2465 | Club Ajedrez 64 Villalba |
2 | IM | Teran Alvarez Ismael | 2204177 | SE | 2404 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
3 | FM | Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi | 2231590 | CAT | 2310 | Barcelona |
4 | | Silva Lucena Cristian | 2232588 | SE | 2305 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
5 | FM | Herrera Delgado Alejandro | 2288265 | SE | 2242 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
6 | | Gallardo Fernandez Cesar | 2225280 | SE | 2212 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
7 | | Diaz Castro Sergio | 2250608 | SE | 2190 | Club De Ajedrez Tiempo Y Mente |
8 | | Rincon Bascon Jorge | 2254760 | SE | 2190 | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
9 | | Fernandez Rodriguez Jose Anto | 2276771 | SE | 2183 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
10 | | Zarandieta Lopera Jose Luis | 2220040 | SE | 2168 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
11 | CM | Prados Montaño Antonio | 2254409 | SE | 2165 | Real Club De Tenis Betis |
12 | FM | Martin Perez Javier | 2219581 | SE | 2164 | Sevilla |
13 | | Esquivias Quintero Luis Manue | 32018215 | SE | 2157 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
14 | | Chacon Perez Juan | 32047843 | SE | 2144 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
15 | FM | Balbuena Fuentes Mario | 32017880 | SE | 2141 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
16 | | Diaz Castro Ismael | 22200509 | SE | 2138 | Club De Ajedrez Tiempo Y Mente |
17 | | Del Campo Gomez Jose Luis | 2265958 | SE | 2125 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
18 | | Nuevo Perez Antonio | 2209632 | SE | 2104 | C. Ajedrez Camas |
19 | WFM | Pascual Palomo Lucia | 2267489 | MAD | 2090 | Club Ajedrez 64 Villalba |
20 | | Ortega Valle Jose Ramon | 2254239 | SE | 2079 | Asociación Deportiva Colegio C |
21 | | Morales Araujo Francisco Javi | 2265990 | SE | 2072 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
22 | | Manrique Alamos Antonio Manue | 2212498 | SE | 2065 | Sevilla |
23 | | Calvo Gomez-Alvarez Juan Pedr | 22219943 | SE | 2001 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
24 | | Castillo Lanciego Fernando | 22291210 | SE | 1977 | Paradas Club De Ajedrez |
25 | | Zarandieta Lopera Victor | 2226286 | SE | 1961 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
26 | | Fernandez Quintero Jose Anton | 2273616 | SE | 1924 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
27 | | Oviedo Rodriguez Miguel Angel | 2275350 | SE | 1914 | Asociación Deportiva Colegio C |
28 | | Bengoa Diaz Francisco Javier | 2251612 | SE | 1913 | Real Club De Tenis Betis |
29 | | Castillo Humanes Pedro | 2258579 | SE | 1903 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
30 | | Rios Gallardo Guillermo | 32072899 | SE | 1888 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
31 | | Cortes Ferre Luis | 32047851 | SE | 1867 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
32 | | Barrera Caro Miguel Angel | 22219056 | SE | 1832 | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
33 | | Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo | 24512451 | SE | 1819 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
34 | | De Dios Dorado Ana | 32017553 | SE | 1800 | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
35 | | Suarez Fernandez Enrique Oliv | 2268493 | SE | 1784 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
36 | | Borondo Garcia Raul | 2220253 | SE | 1778 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
37 | | Sobrino Forte Alvaro | 24549495 | SE | 1756 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
38 | | Jimenez Arnaiz Jose Maria | 22232117 | SE | 1746 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
39 | | Rivero Cabello Jose Carlos | 2275015 | SE | 1745 | Club Deportivo Cultural Tussam |
40 | | Muñoz Feria Manuel Jesus | 24568945 | SE | 1732 | C.D.A.Torre De Los Guzmanes |
41 | | Boa Limon Manuel | 22231994 | SE | 1704 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
42 | | Puig Guisado Jaime | 2243784 | SE | 1659 | Club Deportivo Cultural Tussam |
43 | | Pastor Diaz Ulises | 2233355 | SE | 1637 | Club Ajedrez Abgena Gines |
44 | | Santana Pichardo Virgilio | 2233509 | SE | 1573 | Club Ajedrez Abgena Gines |
45 | | Garcia Quintanilla Jordi | 24523143 | SE | 1550 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
46 | | Piñero Niebla Diego | 2233398 | SE | 1515 | Sevilla |
47 | | Aguilera Concha Jose David | 24523429 | SE | 1481 | C.D.A.Torre De Los Guzmanes |
48 | | Muñoz Peña Antonio | 24516643 | SE | 1450 | Paradas Club De Ajedrez |
49 | | Liñan Molina Daniel | 24539341 | SE | 1397 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
50 | | Barrera Garcia Rocio | 32047576 | SE | 1380 | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
51 | | Marquez Vizuete David | 24539384 | SE | 1347 | Asociación Deportiva Colegio C |
52 | | Daza Garcia Alberto | | SE | 1309 | Castilleja de Guzman |
53 | | Manrique Reyes Jose | 32072341 | SE | 1286 | Sevilla |
54 | | Jurado Garcia-Posada Jose Mar | 24543071 | SE | 1242 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
55 | | Marca Ribert Alvaro | 24526100 | SE | 1231 | 0 |
56 | | Ojeda Infantes Julio | 24562076 | SE | 1179 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
57 | | Ojeda Infantes Joaquin | 24562068 | SE | 1164 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
58 | | Ojeda Perez Juan Sebastian | | SE | 1144 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
59 | | Dominguez Caro Miguel Angel | 24569330 | SE | 1059 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
60 | | Liñan Molina Diego | | SE | 870 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
61 | | Bueno Barrera Alejandro | | SE | 0 | Colegio Italica |
62 | | Bueno Barrera Carlos | | SE | 0 | Colegio Italica |
63 | | Del Torno Miguel Mario Luciano | | SE | 0 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
64 | | Duro Sanchez-Cid Antonio | | SE | 0 | Colegio Italica |
65 | | Fernandez de la Rosa Mariano | | SE | 0 | Circulo Mercantil E Industrial |
66 | | Garcia Martinez Fernando | | SE | 0 | Colegio Italica |
67 | | Hidalgo Moraza Adrian | | SE | 0 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
68 | | Martinez Ferrandis Jose Miguel | | SE | 0 | Club Deportivo Cultural Tussam |
69 | | Martinez Ortega Alejandro | | SE | 0 | Club Deportivo Cultural Tussam |
70 | | Martinez Ortega Raul | | SE | 0 | Club Deportivo Cultural Tussam |
71 | | Moreno Plaza Daniel | | SE | 0 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
72 | | Sanchez Hidalgo Manuel | 24569577 | SE | 0 | Club Deportivo Cultural Tussam |