Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 02:42:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Aeroflot Open 2017 C
Posledná aktualizácia 01.03.2017 11:48:25, Creator/Last Upload: St.Petersburg Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Typ
1
Bazeev German
24119350
RUS
2298
2
Krivenko Sergey
24124753
RUS
2298
3
FM
Erzhanov Arman
4138821
KAZ
2296
4
IM
Iljin Timofey
14110180
UKR
2293
5
FM
Krasnov Andrew
2013940
USA
2293
6
FM
Volkov Sergei
4176588
RUS
2293
7
FM
Apryshko Gleb
24131792
RUS
2286
8
IM
Vasilevich Irina
4141296
RUS
2285
9
FM
Danielyan Vahe
13304828
ARM
2282
10
Galakhov Sergey
4106598
RUS
2282
11
Maximov Oleg
4176960
RUS
2281
12
FM
Yuferev Oleg
4131720
RUS
2279
13
FM
Babikov Ivan
4161106
RUS
2278
14
IM
Filipenko Alexander V
4104471
RUS
2277
S60
15
Chizhikov Vladislav
4178157
RUS
2275
16
WGM
Mirzoeva Elmira
4127951
RUS
2273
17
IM
Semiev Suhrab
14000865
TKM
2270
18
Egorov Pavel
24122637
RUS
2264
19
FM
Zilbert Oleg
4165950
RUS
2258
S60
20
WGM
Nebolsina Vera
4163591
RUS
2257
21
FM
Vlassow Valentin
4164008
RUS
2248
22
Yanev Pavel
2910756
BUL
2238
23
Proleiko Julian
30900255
USA
2226
U18
24
Feduk Viktor
4173368
RUS
2218
25
Murtazin Ruslan
24175960
RUS
2210
U18
26
WIM
Utiatskaja Irina
24140848
RUS
2195
27
FM
Rozanov Pavel B.
4129270
RUS
2194
28
Bayramgeldiyev Yusup
14001080
TKM
2190
29
Zakarzhaev Muslim
24118664
RUS
2185
30
Meyer Henrik
12958182
GER
2184
31
FM
Pogosian Georgy
4119088
RUS
2180
32
Gharagyozyan Artur
13303279
ARM
2174
33
WFM
Eryshkanova Anastasiya
24119059
RUS
2172
34
FM
Gerasimenyk Mikhail
14111845
UKR
2167
35
Zhu Yanshen
8607427
CHN
2164
36
Loshkarev Dmitri
4136616
RUS
2154
37
FM
Palkovich Denis
14113260
UKR
2153
38
Kuznetsov Kirill
4141342
RUS
2149
39
Okun Evgeny
24131806
RUS
2147
40
Bindrich Oswald
4633024
GER
2145
S60
41
Elishev Ivan
4186826
RUS
2145
42
Nazarov Rustem
14002280
TKM
2144
43
WGM
Shaydullina Sandugach
4140389
RUS
2142
44
Amangeldiyev Gurbangeldi
14002302
TKM
2138
45
Takhirov Viktor
13501682
BLR
2136
46
Kunakbaev Ilnur
4100727
RUS
2129
47
Lucchi Lorenzo
821160
ITA
2128
48
WFM
Pujari Rucha
5024528
IND
2127
49
Kovtunenko Alexandr
4144597
RUS
2122
50
Shvyriaev Artem
14118181
UKR
2122
51
Vandenbergen Nicolas
24622575
GER
2106
52
Lukin Elisha
2813262
ISR
2105
U18
53
Khajrutdinov Ildar
4128753
RUS
2101
54
Moritz Christian
1608169
AUT
2101
55
Godbole Atharva
5059550
IND
2100
56
Voinikonis Nikita
34187500
RUS
2091
U18
57
Arkhipov Vladimir
14115751
UKR
2085
58
Ustinov Alexey
24126209
RUS
2084
59
Pogosyan Stefan
34159867
RUS
2076
U18
60
Dovletov Hajygurban
14003600
TKM
2067
61
Zezyulin Konstantin
24238759
RUS
2067
62
Attwood James
3206688
AUS
2057
63
FM
Zhelesny Stanislav
4115244
RUS
2047
S60
64
CM
Zuo Yifan
8614610
CHN
2043
U18
65
Ferrier David
657840
FRA
2030
66
Ning Kaiyu
8614750
CHN
2022
U18
67
WFM
Divya Deshmukh
35006916
IND
2005
U18
68
Zaika Daniil
44131186
RUS
1994
U18
69
Serbin Alexander
24239100
RUS
1983
70
Grigoryan Arpine
13307231
ARM
1979
U18
71
Marcos Herrero Francisco
2279045
ESP
1976
72
Vatsal Singhania
25033972
IND
1954
U18
73
Bleuzen Cedric
632368
FRA
1936
74
Sevenyuk Alexey
13504606
BLR
1931
S60
75
Tukaeva Adelya
24174360
RUS
1922
U18
76
Pires Da Silva Saulo De Tarso
2110580
BRA
1903
77
Tavakalyan Azat
13302523
ARM
1900
78
Enkhbat Rentsen
4902106
MGL
1896
79
Chechetko Georgy
34141089
RUS
1882
80
Udodov Yuri
4114086
RUS
1867
S60
81
Dembele Marcel
45135657
FRA
1848
82
Rakshitta Ravi
25073230
IND
1847
U18
83
Alekseev Mikhail
34171069
RUS
1846
U18
84
De Luna Butz Alberto
2269007
ESP
1846
85
WCM
Stepanyan Eva
34165980
RUS
1845
U18
86
Rakhmatulaev Konstantin
14201364
UZB
1840
S60
87
Absoliamov Javday
4186532
RUS
1822
S60
88
Spirin Alexandr
4187431
RUS
1819
S60
89
Pogorelskikh Sofia
44164548
RUS
1817
U18
90
Nikulin Vladimir
4148568
RUS
1810
S60
91
Potemkin Evgeny
34120618
RUS
1795
S60
92
WCM
Song Yuxin
8614300
CHN
1788
U18
93
Gisbert Mir Alejandro
22253653
ESP
1764
94
Zelenskaya Anastasiya
54112540
RUS
1735
U18
95
Pichler Gerhard
1616730
AUT
1734
96
Zimmermann Jasmin
12900400
GER
1728
97
Tukaeva Aida
24174378
RUS
1701
U18
98
Kirushin Ivan
44175574
RUS
1696
U18
99
Pavlov Mark
34178829
RUS
1690
U18
100
Temiakov Viktor
34134805
RUS
1653
S60
101
Zhurba Valery
14127938
UKR
1627
102
Luanchen Yuantai
8614644
CHN
1626
U18
103
Dvorsky David
2801191
ISR
1572
S60
104
Jerabkova Julia
378020
CZE
1569
U18
105
Tarimo Didik Widiarso
7105878
INA
1551
106
Spiridonov Artem
44174411
RUS
1468
U18
107
Sultanov Rinat
54151872
RUS
1445
S60
108
Yarikov Artem
24218103
RUS
1405
U18
109
Lyubimov Nikolay
24196037
RUS
1397
110
Feldman Igor
34108839
RUS
0
S60
111
Muravin Ilya
34247033
RUS
0
112
Tramm Elijah
30939445
USA
0
U18
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž