Velká cena Hořice 2017 kat. 2007 Poslední aktualizace14.01.2017 15:24:57, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Startovní listina
Čís. | | Jméno | FideID | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo |
1 | | Schmutzer Jakub | | CZE | 1347 | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |
2 | | Kumpošt Pavel | 399221 | CZE | 1170 | Region Panda, z.s. |
3 | | Reschel Matouš | | CZE | 1103 | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
4 | | Levitner Matěj | 23712147 | CZE | 1098 | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |
5 | | Hetfleischová Elen | 399213 | CZE | 1087 | Region Panda, z.s. |
6 | | Archlebová Stela | | CZE | 1070 | TJ Hronov |
7 | | Kačírek Jindřich | | CZE | 1068 | Region Panda, z.s. |
8 | | Poláček Luděk | 23704713 | CZE | 1060 | Region Panda, z.s. |
9 | | Lesák David | 23710845 | CZE | 1043 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
10 | | Špriňar Michal | 23714190 | CZE | 1036 | ŠŠPM Lipky HK |
11 | | Bouška Michal | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
12 | | Buďárek Šimon | | CZE | 1000 | Podzvičinská šachová škola |
13 | | Bánský Matěj | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
14 | | Daxner Alex | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. |
15 | | Dlab Roman | | CZE | 1000 | Podzvičinská šachová škola |
16 | | Dítě Adam | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
17 | | Exnerová Radka | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
18 | | Fořt Hugo | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
19 | | Hrášek Jan | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
20 | | Jakubec Vít | 23704616 | CZE | 1000 | ŠK AD Jičín |
21 | | Jarešová Vendula | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Hronov |
22 | | Jirka Denis | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
23 | | Kordík Jan | | CZE | 1000 | Šk Ad Jičín |
24 | | Lorencová Viktorie | | CZE | 1000 | Podzvičinská šachová škola |
25 | | Mečíř Samuel | | CZE | 1000 | Podzvičinská šachová škola |
26 | | Militký Dominik | | CZE | 1000 | Podzvičinská šachová škola |
27 | | Petrželová Adéla | | CZE | 1000 | Sokol Hradec Králové |
28 | | Pokorný Martin | | CZE | 1000 | TJ JIskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
29 | | Reslová Monika | | CZE | 1000 | Region Panda, z.s. |
30 | | Uhlířová Mariana | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
31 | | Uždil Dominik | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
32 | | Voříšek Jan | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |
33 | | Wache Sebastian | | CZE | 1000 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
34 | | Zelbová Lada | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. |
35 | | Šupíková Natálie | | CZE | 1000 | ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králov |
|
|
|
|