Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Aberto do Brasil - VIII Memorial Bobby Fischer

Última Actualização23.03.2017 19:13:44, Creator: fernando sa de melo,Last Upload: maximo igor macedo

Emparceiramentos/resultados

2. Ronda a 2017/03/17 às 20:00h

Tab.Nº. NomeGrTipoFEDRtgClube/CidadePts. ResultadoPts. NomeGrTipoFEDRtgClube/Cidade Nº.
129
Brasil Alberto SilveiraBAS50BRA2046BA1 0 - 11 GMEl Debs Felipe De CresceSPBRA2531SP
1
22
IMSantiago Yago De MouraPEBRA2447PE1 1 - 01 Bezerra Flavio Rodrigo CostaRNBRA2056RN
26
332
NMBaeta Marcio NettoRJS65BRA2014RJ1 0 - 11 IMCoelho Luis HenriqueSCBRA2390SC
3
44
IMMacedo Maximo IackRNBRA2357RN1 1 - 01 NMHiramine Rodrigo Yoshio FerrePEBRA2050PE
28
537
Cardoso Pimenta Ciro JosePRBRA1997PR1 0 - 11 NMBarbosa Paulo Eduardo E SilvaPBBRA2274PB
5
66
FMPereira Silvio CunhaSCS50BRA2258SC1 1 - 01 De Andrade Dalson Holanda CavPEBRA2025PE
30
739
Freitas Marcos Antonio Da CostCEBRA1983CE1 0 - 11 FMBrito LuismarPBS50BRA2256PB
7
88
CMZallio Luciano De SouzaBABRA2240BA1 1 - 01 Cardoso Almir CorreiaPES50BRA2005PE
33
941
Quaranta Neto FranciscoRNBRA1973RN1 0 - 11 FMCavalcanti Francisco De AssisPBS50BRA2226PB
9
1010
FMSantos Rafael Ventura DosRJBRA2211RJ1 1 - 01 Hiramine Ricardo Hiroshi FerrPEBRA2001PE
35
1112
FMAsfora Marco Antonio H.PES65BRA2193PE1 ½ - ½1 Gomes Jose MuriloRNBRA1996RN
38
1243
Cilento Lucas GeraldoPEBRA1958PE1 0 - 11 NMLemos Dawton AlminoCEBRA2169CE
13
1314
Albuquerque Junior WellingtonCEBRA2168CE1 ½ - ½1 Dornelles Marcio Neron CamargRSBRA1980RS
40
1448
Franca Junior JairoGOS50BRA1943GO1 0 - 11 Carvalho Herbert AbreuSPS50BRA2163SP
15
1517
NMRodrigues Da Silva EvandroPBS50BRA2155PB1 1 - 01 Andrade Rafael De SouzaPBBRA1961PB
42
1650
Dantas FranciscoPBS50BRA1928PB1 0 - 11 NMRocha Vitor Firmo De SouzaRNBRA2148RN
18
1719
NMSouza Rafael Cabral DePEBRA2148PE1 1 - 01 Dos Anjos Avner AugustoPEBRA1954PE
44
1852
Pinheiro Junior Emanuel EliezeRNBRA1903RN1 0 - 11 Ribeiro Matheus CavalcanteCEBRA2142CE
20
1921
Palacio Igor Da PazCEBRA2129CE1 1 - 01 Franca Pessoa Amilcar CelioPBBRA1920PB
51
2055
Picasso Gallego NicolasAVS65ESP1879AV1 0 - 11 NMSoares Alberto Manoel ColaresPES50BRA2119PE
22
2123
WFMChang SuzanaSCBRA2119SC1 1 - 01 Braga Jose PereiraRNS65BRA1902RN
53
22108
AGMLima Fagner Da SilvaPBFID1800PB1 0 - 11 FMAndrade Roberto Luiz CostaPBS50BRA2101PB
24
2325
NMOkamura Milton KasuoRJS50BRA2073RJ1 1 - 01 De Melo GelucioRNBRA1550RN
89
2416
AGMTorres Douglas Da SilvaPBBRA2162PB½ 0 - 11 Gomes De Moura Pedro ViniciusPEBRA1806PE
105
2563
Melo Fernando Antonio AlbuquePBS65BRA1810PB½ 0 - 1½ CMBarreto Junior Williem SilvaBABRA2198BA
11
2667
Leite Denis MoreiraSPS50BRA1784SP½ ½ - ½½ NMSouza Marcos Valerio A.PBS50BRA2024PB
31
2734
FMMacedo Maximo ValerioRNS50BRA2004RN½ 1 - 0½ Espinola Jose MarioPBS65BRA1769PB
69
2871
Da Silva Anderson VieiraPEBRA1754PE½ 1 - 0½ WFMCoelho Ramyres SantanaPEBRA1997PE
36
2946
Torres Eduardo LisboaRJBRA1945RJ½ 1 - 0½ Pereira Fo Hildebrando ApolonBAS50BRA1655BA
81
3083
De Araujo Antonio JoseRNS65BRA1611RN½ 0 - 1½ AIMPalhano Fabson BarbosaPBBRA1945PB
47
3154
Andrade Erastro Trajano DePES65BRA1889PE½ 1 - 0½ Trigueiro Hamilton NobregaPBS50BRA1552PB
88
3256
AIMGoncalves Luiz Osvaldo CifuentRJS50BRA1840RJ½ 1 - 0½ Da Costa AloysioSPS65BRA1498SP
95
3360
Arruda Filho Ivo Pereira DeGOS50BRA1826GO½ 1 - 0½ De Paiva Neto Luiz AlbertoPBBRA1800PB
111
34106
Bernardino Andre LuisPBBRA1775PB½ 1 - 00 FMBorensztajn DavidRJS65BRA2054RJ
27
3545
Leao Thales BraghiniMGBRA1949MG0 1 - 00 Da Silva Filho Joaquim VirgulPBS50BRA1556PB
86
3685
Vital Pablo Manoel SantanaRNBRA1566RN0 ½ - ½0 Marques Eudes PintoBABRA1941BA
49
3757
Camara Jose ArrudaRNS50BRA1839RN0 1 - 00 Adelino Ygor CarneiroRNBRA1542RN
91
3887
Aragao Hudson Oliveira FontesSEBRA1553SE0 1 - 00 Azevedo Eduardo Jose E DePES65BRA1831PE
58
3959
Jales Luiz Fabio AlvesPBBRA1829PB0 1 - 00 Mathias Carlos Augusto De C.PEBRA1514PE
93
4090
Alves Ferreira Carlos AntonioPES50BRA1543PE0 0 - 10 Macedo Alexandre Soares DeRNS50BRA1826RN
61
4162
Dantas David Luan De BarrosRNBRA1826RN0 1 - 00 Teixeira Alexandre Cesar FernPBS50BRA1466PB
97
4292
Sallaberry Ana Paula NogueiraRNBRA1540RN0 0 - 10 Frankental DavidRNBRA1805RN
64
4365
Lucena Helianto Dos SantosRNS65BRA1802RN0 1 - 00 Goncalves Alice Da SilvaRNU18BRA1417RN
99
4494
Ananias Thales Rodrigo LimaRNBRA1511RN0 0 - 10 Borges Caique FerreiraRNBRA1784RN
66
4568
Alves Humberto Dos SantosBAS50BRA1784BA0 0 - 10 De Moura Filho Eny NobregaPBS50BRA1403PB
101
4696
Guedes Joao Felipe De AraujoPBU18BRA1476PB0 0 - 10 Felix Dieggo GuerraPBBRA1757PB
70
4798
Born AryRSS65BRA1425RS0 0 - 10 De Morais Alemberg BeserraRNS50BRA1750RN
72
4873
De Oliveira Joao EudesRJS50USA1748RJ0 1 - 00 Da Silva Gerson Lennon CabralRNBRA1347RN
103
49100
Ferreira Junior Jose AlvesPEBRA1403PE0 1 - 00 Da Silva Miguel Lucas RamonnRNU18BRA1727RN
74
5075
Do Prado Hamilton MesquitaSCS65BRA1723SC0 1 - 00 Galindo Luciano DutraPBBRA1749PB
107
51102
De Lima Enzo MagalhaesRNU18BRA1382RN0 0 - 10 Da Paixao Irineu VieiraCES65BRA1707CE
76
5277
Souza Neurismar Da RochaACBRA1699AC0 1 - 00 Alves Bezerra Mirra MarianaPBU18BRA1800PB
109
5379
De Lima Francisco Andre Da SiRNBRA1666RN0 0 - 10 Leite Henrique BezerraPES50BRA2140PE
112
54104
Da Silva Raissa Priscila CrisRNU18BRA1231RN0 0 - 10 Araujo Brandao Estevao AlissoPBBRA1658PB
80
5582
Nobre Jose Adalberto BarbosaSPBRA1623SP0 0 - 10 Pinheiro De Souza Paulo HumbertoRNS50BRA1800RN
114
56110
Da Silva Bruna BorgesSPBRA1800RN0 ½ - ½0 Gomes Genildo De SouzaPBS50BRA1590PB
84
57113
Meireles Vitor SilvaRNBRA1800RN0 1 bye 
5878
Baltar Petrov FerreiraPBS65BRA1689PB0 0 não emparceirado 
Advertisement
Advertisement