Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Aberto do Brasil - VIII Memorial Bobby Fischer

Última Actualização10.04.2017 20:36:21, Creator: fernando sa de melo,Last Upload: maximo igor macedo

Emparceiramentos/resultados

6. Ronda a 2017/03/19 às 15:00h

Tab.Nº. NomeGrTipoFEDRtgClube/CidadePts. ResultadoPts. NomeGrTipoFEDRtgClube/Cidade Nº.
12
IMSantiago Yago De MouraPEBRA2447PE5 0 - 1 IMCoelho Luis HenriqueSCBRA2390SC
3
212
FMAsfora Marco Antonio H.PES65BRA2193PE4 0 - 14 GMEl Debs Felipe De CresceSPBRA2531SP
1
34
IMMacedo Maximo IackRNBRA2357RN4 1 - 04 Albuquerque Junior WellingtonCEBRA2168CE
14
413
NMLemos Dawton AlminoCEBRA2169CE4 ½ - ½4 NMBarbosa Paulo Eduardo E SilvaPBBRA2274PB
5
519
NMSouza Rafael Cabral DePEBRA2148PE4 0 - 14 FMCavalcanti Francisco De AssisPBS50BRA2226PB
9
610
FMSantos Rafael Ventura DosRJBRA2211RJ4 ½ - ½4 Ribeiro Matheus CavalcanteCEBRA2142CE
20
76
FMPereira Silvio CunhaSCS50BRA2258SC 1 - 04 NMSoares Alberto Manoel ColaresPES50BRA2119PE
22
825
NMOkamura Milton KasuoRJS50BRA2073RJ 0 - 1 FMBrito LuismarAVS50BRA2256AV
7
98
CMZallio Luciano De SouzaBABRA2240BA 1 - 0 Bezerra Flavio Rodrigo CostaRNBRA2056RN
26
1028
NMHiramine Rodrigo Yoshio FerrePEBRA2050PE 0 - 1 CMBarreto Junior Williem SilvaBABRA2198BA
11
1131
NMSouza Marcos Valerio A.PBS50BRA2024PB ½ - ½ Carvalho Herbert AbreuSPS50BRA2163SP
15
1216
AGMTorres Douglas Da SilvaPBBRA2162PB ½ - ½ De Andrade Dalson Holanda CavPEBRA2025PE
30
1336
WFMCoelho Ramyres SantanaPEBRA1997PE 0 - 1 NMRocha Vitor Firmo De SouzaRNBRA2148RN
18
1421
Palacio Igor Da PazCEBRA2129CE 0 - 1 FMMacedo Maximo ValerioRNS50BRA2004RN
34
1546
Torres Eduardo LisboaRJBRA1945RJ 0 - 1 FMAndrade Roberto Luiz CostaPBS50BRA2101PB
24
1617
NMRodrigues Da Silva EvandroPBS50BRA2155PB3 1 - 03 Franca Pessoa Amilcar CelioPBBRA1920PB
51
1723
WFMChang SuzanaAVBRA2119AV3 1 - 03 Dos Anjos Avner AugustoPEBRA1954PE
44
1848
Franca Junior JairoGOS50BRA1943GO3 ½ - ½3 Cardoso Almir CorreiaPES50BRA2005PE
33
1937
Cardoso Pimenta Ciro JosePRBRA1997PR3 ½ - ½3 Macedo Alexandre Soares DeRNS50BRA1826RN
61
2039
Freitas Marcos Antonio Da CostCEBRA1983CE3 0 - 13 Da Silva Miguel Lucas RamonnRNU18BRA1727RN
74
2152
Pinheiro Junior Emanuel EliezeRNBRA1903RN3 0 - 13 Dornelles Marcio Neron CamargRSBRA1980RS
40
2262
Dantas David Luan De BarrosRNBRA1826RN3 ½ - ½3 Andrade Rafael De SouzaPBBRA1961PB
42
2343
Cilento Lucas GeraldoPEBRA1958PE3 0 - 13 Leite Henrique BezerraPES50BRA2140PE
112
2438
Gomes Jose MuriloRNBRA1996RN 0 - 13 Gomes De Moura Pedro ViniciusPEBRA1806PE
105
2556
AIMGoncalves Luiz Osvaldo CifuentRJS50BRA1840RJ 0 - 1 Hiramine Ricardo Hiroshi FerrPEBRA2001PE
35
2641
Quaranta Neto FranciscoRNBRA1973RN 1 - 0 Pereira Fo Hildebrando ApolonBAS50BRA1655BA
81
2771
Da Silva Anderson VieiraPEBRA1754PE 0 - 1 Leao Thales BraghiniMGBRA1949MG
45
2849
Marques Eudes PintoBABRA1941BA 1 - 0 Galindo Luciano DutraPBBRA1749PB
107
2975
Do Prado Hamilton MesquitaSCS65BRA1723SC 1 - 0 Braga Jose PereiraRNS65BRA1902RN
53
3027
FMBorensztajn DavidRJS65BRA2054RJ2 1 - 0 Arruda Filho Ivo Pereira DeGOS50BRA1826GO
60
3129
Brasil Alberto SilveiraBAS50BRA2046BA2 1 - 02 Da Paixao Irineu VieiraCES65BRA1707CE
76
3232
NMBaeta Marcio NettoRJS65BRA2014RJ2 0 - 12 Souza Neurismar Da RochaACBRA1699AC
77
3350
Dantas FranciscoPBS50BRA1928PB2 - - +2 Araujo Brandao Estevao AlissoPBBRA1658PB
80
3496
Guedes Joao Felipe De AraujoPBU18BRA1476PB2 0 - 12 Andrade Erastro Trajano DePES65BRA1889PE
54
3555
Picasso Gallego NicolasAVS65ESP1879AV2 1 - 02 Gomes Genildo De SouzaPBS50BRA1590PB
84
3659
Jales Luiz Fabio AlvesPBBRA1829PB2 0 - 12 De Melo GelucioRNBRA1550RN
89
3788
Trigueiro Hamilton NobregaPBS50BRA1552PB2 0 - 12 Melo Fernando Antonio AlbuquePBS65BRA1810PB
63
3864
Frankental DavidRNBRA1805RN2 1 - 02 Teixeira Alexandre Cesar FernPBS50BRA1466PB
97
39100
Ferreira Junior Jose AlvesPEBRA1403PE2 1 - 02 Borges Caique FerreiraRNBRA1784RN
66
4068
Alves Humberto Dos SantosBAS50BRA1784BA2 1 - 02 Meireles Vitor SilvaRNBRA1800RN
113
41108
AGMLima Fagner Da SilvaPBFID1800PB2 1 - 02 Espinola Jose MarioPBS65BRA1769PB
69
42114
Pinheiro De Souza Paulo HumbertoRNS50BRA1800RN2 ½ - ½2 De Morais Alemberg BeserraRNS50BRA1750RN
72
4373
De Oliveira Joao EudesRJS50USA1748RJ2 1 - 02 De Moura Filho Eny NobregaPBS50BRA1403PB
101
4485
Vital Pablo Manoel SantanaRNBRA1566RN ½ - ½ Azevedo Eduardo Jose E DePES65BRA1831PE
58
4565
Lucena Helianto Dos SantosRNS65BRA1802RN ½ - ½ Da Costa AloysioSPS65BRA1498SP
95
4678
Baltar Petrov FerreiraPBS65BRA1689PB 1 - 0 Mathias Carlos Augusto De C.PEBRA1514PE
93
4783
De Araujo Antonio JoseRNS65BRA1611RN 0 - 1 Bernardino Andre LuisPBBRA1775PB
106
4892
Sallaberry Ana Paula NogueiraRNBRA1540RN 1 - 01 Da Silva Filho Joaquim VirgulPBS50BRA1556PB
86
4979
De Lima Francisco Andre Da SiRNBRA1666RN1 1 - 01 Da Silva Gerson Lennon CabralRNBRA1347RN
103
5087
Aragao Hudson Oliveira FontesSEBRA1553SE1 1 - 01 Alves Bezerra Mirra MarianaPBU18BRA1800PB
109
51102
De Lima Enzo MagalhaesRNU18BRA1382RN1 ½ - ½1 Adelino Ygor CarneiroRNBRA1542RN
91
52110
Da Silva Bruna BorgesSPBRA1800RN1 0 - 11 Ananias Thales Rodrigo LimaRNBRA1511RN
94
53111
De Paiva Neto Luiz AlbertoPBBRA1800PB1 1 - 01 Goncalves Alice Da SilvaRNU18BRA1417RN
99
5490
Alves Ferreira Carlos AntonioPES50BRA1543PE1 1 - 0½ Nobre Jose Adalberto BarbosaSPBRA1623SP
82
5598
Born AryRSS65BRA1425RS0 1 - 00 Da Silva Raissa Priscila CrisRNU18BRA1231RN
104
5647
AIMPalhano Fabson BarbosaPBBRA1945PB 0 não emparceirado 
5757
Camara Jose ArrudaRNS50BRA1839RN3 0 não emparceirado 
5867
Leite Denis MoreiraSPS50BRA1784SP 0 não emparceirado 
5970
Felix Dieggo GuerraPBBRA1757PB2 0 não emparceirado 
Advertisement
Advertisement