Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 00:22:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
A-Open VMCG-Schachfestival
Last update 16.07.2017 22:20:17, Creator/Last Upload: Carlstedt&Becker GbR
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
Vorobiov Evgeny E.
4121341
RUS
2585
2
IM
Kollars Dmitrij
12909572
GER
2510
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
3
GM
Karpatchev Aleksandr
4117182
RUS
2501
SF Bad Mergentheim
4
GM
Simantsev Mikhail
14104555
UKR
2477
5
GM
Grabarczyk Miroslaw
1101684
POL
2447
SV Griesheim (DA)
6
IM
Sebastian Dirk
4637607
GER
2445
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
7
Colpe Malte
24623075
GER
2412
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
8
FM
Voigt Martin
4607228
GER
2346
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
9
Uksini Bardhyl
1628313
GER
2322
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
10
IM
Kolbus Dietmar
4610628
GER
2306
SG Trier
11
Ewert Hannes
12961574
GER
2266
SV Hellern
12
Friesen Viktor
12903086
GER
2234
Herforder Schachverein Königss
13
Böhm Jürgen
4625390
GER
2193
SF Hannover
14
FM
Bach Matthias
4603168
GER
2200
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
15
Rick Uwe
4659503
GER
2175
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
16
WFM
Rogozenco Teodora
12938084
GER
2169
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
17
FM
Rahls Peter
4613023
GER
2165
SK Zehlendorf e.V.
18
Ramme Christoph
4678915
GER
2163
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
19
Malkiel Daniel
2021315
USA
2156
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
20
Franke Lutz
24634654
GER
2139
SK Union Eimsbuettel eV
21
Wronn Bernd
4631153
GER
2137
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
22
Cremer Jochen
4659457
GER
2131
Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V.
23
Wenzel Birger
4657497
GER
2130
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
24
Bathke Joerg
4620593
GER
2129
25
Grote Dirk
4634519
GER
2115
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
26
Klink Torben
24602710
GER
2111
MTV Dannenberg
27
Kneip Jakob
12912859
GER
2107
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
28
Wachinger Nikolas
12962791
GER
2094
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
29
Kiesel Harald
4616014
GER
2090
SV Laatzen
30
Leiber Bernard
4607384
GER
2085
SV Osnabrück
31
Möller Dustin
12915424
GER
2079
Eckernförder SC von 1921
32
Wobbe Sven
4653823
GER
2071
SG Glinde
33
Brandt Carina
12917940
GER
2060
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV
34
Sander Rolf
4642546
GER
2051
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV
35
Bohnstorff Michael
4616936
GER
2050
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
36
Stork Oliver
12955728
GER
2048
SV Oberursel
37
Keyser Philipp
12986437
GER
2036
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
38
Steinbrenner Jürg
4670973
GER
2020
SF Buxtehude
39
Nielsen Joerg
24602930
GER
2019
SK Union Eimsbuettel eV
40
Ziese Gerhard
4661818
GER
2013
SG Turm Leipzig
41
Vonhoff Nils
24692301
GER
2004
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
42
Rudolph Jens-Erik
24644340
GER
1994
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV
43
Anderberg Peter
4639472
GER
1981
44
Bokelmann Joachim
4628810
GER
1973
Findorffer Sfr
45
Erofeev Anastasia
12917915
GER
1968
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
46
Bosselmann Tom Linus
12983845
GER
1966
Lübecker SV von 1873
47
Colbow Collin
16201132
GER
1965
SK Bremen-Nord
48
Bergsträßer Andreas
4628802
GER
1960
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
49
Ditmas Hugh
1270666
GER
1955
Bremer SG von 1877
50
Krotofil Kurt
4666887
GER
1955
Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt
51
Weinrich Herbert
16205480
GER
1953
Schachverein 1922 Hilden
52
Meschke Oliver
4681347
GER
1952
Breloher SC
53
Popvasilev Kaloyan
2919281
BUL
1943
54
Topalov Mihail
12988693
GER
1938
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
55
Keyser Robin
12986429
GER
1932
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
56
Schöttker Jochen
4694210
GER
1915
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim
57
Lützen Patrick
4679474
GER
1905
Breloher SC
58
Kotyk Michael
16214501
GER
1903
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
59
Becking Franz Josef
4632540
GER
1870
SV Schwalbach
60
Chmielewski Axel
24661805
GER
1862
Volksdorfer SK 1948
61
Kalveus Jan
1721682
SWE
1856
62
Maurer Rainer
4624998
GER
1851
SV Schwalbach
63
Schweighofer Josef
1639498
AUT
1850
64
Reuter Maximilian
24696277
GER
1843
SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V
65
Knauer Frank
12921297
GER
1828
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
66
Schulz Gerhard
12901571
GER
1826
Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000
67
Roser Ludwig
12928119
GER
1816
Schachklub Rochade Augsburg
68
Hertling Jürgen
12983926
GER
1805
Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e.V
69
Hanemann Henno
4659899
GER
1799
SV Gretenberg
70
Koch Arno
16206525
GER
1782
SV Schwalbach
71
Simon Tessa
12929395
GER
1776
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
72
Olschok Juergen
24696331
GER
1770
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
73
Hamann Marcus
24668060
GER
1770
Stader SV
74
Vonhoff Joerg
24693669
GER
1762
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
75
Popist Florian
16203518
GER
1759
SK Weisse Dame Hamburg
76
Floren Dieter Dr.
12940011
GER
1754
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
77
Möller Peter Prof.
24699152
GER
1736
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
78
Monnerjahn Lukas Malte
16218353
GER
1734
Delmenhorster SK V 1931
79
Henschen Patrick
12950939
GER
1720
Verein Segeberger SF
80
Siewert Wolfgang
12996041
GER
1718
SV Eiche Reichenbrand
81
Baum Frank-Christian
12952486
GER
1708
HSK Lister Turm
82
Turp Hüseyin
12985619
GER
1698
Oberhausener Schachverein 1887
83
Benard Karl
24660841
GER
1692
SV Schwalbach
84
Rausch Darius
16235843
GER
1685
SK Ricklingen
85
Nyenhuis Yannek
16231538
GER
1683
TSV Bienenbüttel
86
Schmieder Kerstin
12959324
GER
1674
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
87
Wallat Jessica
12909637
GER
1670
SC Papenburg
88
Schoknecht Sabine
24642010
GER
1666
89
Reuter Marek
16226712
GER
1662
SV Empor Erfurt
90
Krain Rafael
12988766
GER
1656
Hamelner SV
91
Reuter Elisa
12995444
GER
1648
SV Empor Erfurt
92
Raedisch Peter
24608475
GER
1645
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934
93
Paufler Patrick
16214650
GER
1600
MTV Tostedt
94
Schoppe Gottfried
12921840
GER
1580
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e
95
Wallat Stephan
12912069
GER
1579
SC Papenburg
96
Hildebrand Georg
1270390
GER
1503
SK Marburg 1931/72
97
Bollbach Ulrich
24660930
GER
1503
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
98
Müller Richard
12963364
GER
1484
ESV Nickelhütte Aue
99
Baum Nils Alexander
12988758
GER
1466
HSK Lister Turm
100
Wallat Alexandra
16211413
GER
1428
SC Papenburg
101
Stolzenwald Frank
12951277
GER
1388
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
102
Wallat Joel
16211405
GER
1354
SC Papenburg
103
Wang Huanying
12960616
GER
1292
Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt
104
Fuhrmann Berndt
12992593
GER
1242
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
105
Mohammadi Sholeh
12907430
GER
1178
SK Marburg 1931/72
106
Wallat Elke
16211391
GER
840
SC Papenburg
107
Vu Doan
16246594
GER
0
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
108
Bäuerlein Benedikt
16246608
GER
0
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
109
Hoffmeyer Florian
16246616
GER
0
Blau-Weiß Buchholz
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use