Última actualización26.02.2017 16:22:29, Propietario/Última carga: KYIV CHESS / PVK
Ranking inicial
No. | | Nombre | FIDE-ID | FED | Elo | Tipo | Gr | Club/Ciudad |
1 | WCM | Верем'юк Вероніка 1 | 14156784 | КИЕ | 2012 | U10 | | Шаховий центр "Товариш" |
2 | | Манько Марія 1 | 31127 | КИЕ | 1992 | U10 | | РШШШ "Авангард" |
3 | | Самуненков Ігор 1 | 14187086 | КИЕ | 1984 | U10 | | "Шахова Школа" |
4 | | Подольський Михайло 1 | 14187914 | КИЕ | 1969 | U10 | | "Шахова Школа" |
5 | | Сідлецький Іван 1 | 14156024 | КИЕ | 1957 | U10 | | Гамбит |
6 | | Вакулич Андрій 1 | 14187167 | КИЕ | 1939 | U10 | | "Товариш" |
7 | | Брацков Михайло 1 | 14193035 | КИЕ | 1935 | U10 | | "Товариш" |
8 | | Токтомушев Теймур 1 | 14176726 | КИЕ | 1918 | U10 | | "Шахова Школа" |
9 | | Баширов Кемал 1 | 14183650 | КИЕ | 1906 | U10 | | "Шахова Школа" |
10 | | Ільченко Станислав 1 | | КИЕ | 1900 | U10 | | РШШШ "Авангард" |
11 | | Вілінський Дмитро 1 | 14196115 | КИЕ | 1900 | | | "Шахова Школа" |
12 | | Заець Андрій 1 | 14189992 | КИЕ | 1900 | | | "Шахова Школа" |
13 | | Зубар Володимир 1 | 14193507 | КИЕ | 1900 | | | Гамбит |
14 | | Чечик Єгор 1 | | КИЕ | 1900 | | | "Шахова Школа" |
15 | | Гавриленко Нікіта 1 | 31137 | КИЕ | 1898 | U10 | | ДЮСШ № 23 |
16 | | Совенко Кірілл 1 | 14176718 | КИЕ | 1894 | U10 | | "Шахова Школа" |
17 | | Плєсков Іван 1 | 14186993 | КИЕ | 1893 | U10 | | "Шахова Школа" |
18 | | Демченко Ярослав 1 | 14186667 | КИЕ | 1887 | U10 | | "Товариш" |
19 | | Русанов Володимир 1 | 14192675 | КИЕ | 1882 | U10 | | "Шахова Школа" |
20 | | Марченко Єлизавета 1 | 14179121 | КИЕ | 1862 | U10 | | "Шахова Школа" |
21 | | Василик Михайло 1 | 14177064 | КИЕ | 1855 | U10 | | РШШШ "Авангард" |
22 | | Перец Дмитро 1 | 14174456 | КИЕ | 1849 | U10 | | РШШШ "Авангард" |
23 | | Черкашин Тімур 1 | 14169169 | КИЕ | 1844 | U10 | | КПДЮ |
24 | | Торопцев Андрій | 31081 | КИЕ | 1841 | U10 | | ДЮСШ №3 |
25 | | Євченко Богдан 1 | 14194430 | КИЕ | 1823 | U10 | | Оболонь-гросмейстер |
26 | | Єремчук Ілля 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ №3 |
27 | | Алейніков Олег 2 | | UKR | 1800 | | | ДЮЦ |
28 | | Баган Матвій 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ № 3 |
29 | | Багров Тімур 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ № 3 |
30 | | Бурцев Генрих 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | U10 | | КПДЮ |
31 | | Варданян Юрій 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ №3 |
32 | | Головко Андрій 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | U10 | | ДЮСШ № 3 |
33 | | Гороховцев Володимир 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ №3 |
34 | | Гурленко Олег 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Бригантина |
35 | | Гусак Віктор 2 | 14193019 | КИЕ | 1800 | | | |
36 | | Двали Михайло 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ №3 |
37 | | Дзьоба Дем'ян 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | "Товариш" |
38 | | Заседка Тімур 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Бригантина |
39 | | Качуренко Артем 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ №3 |
40 | | Кириєнко Ілля 2 | 14192810 | КИЕ | 1800 | U10 | | "Товариш" |
41 | | Кирпенко Матвій 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ № 3 |
42 | | Клименко Володимир 2 | 14190877 | КИЕ | 1800 | | | "Шахова Школа" |
43 | | Кобилюх Дмитро 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ №3 |
44 | | Коваль Ілля 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ №3 |
45 | | Кокарев Андрій 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | КПДЮ |
46 | | Луцик Єгор 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Гамбит |
47 | | Маймур Георгій 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ № 3 |
48 | | Максимук Антон 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ №3 |
49 | | Миргородський Олексій 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Гамбит |
50 | | Морозов Артем 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | КПДЮ |
51 | | Нікшич Дмитро 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ №3 |
52 | | Павельський Микита 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ №23 |
53 | | Петровський Богдан 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Бригантина |
54 | | Пилипенко Радомир 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Оболонь-гросмейстер |
55 | | Попко Антон 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Бригантина |
56 | | Прокопчук Владислав 2 | 14185539 | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Оболонь-гросмейстер |
57 | | Селезнев Глеб 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | U10 | | "Шахова Школа" |
58 | | Семенов Степан 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | "Шахова Школа" |
59 | | Сидоренко Григорій 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Гамбит |
60 | | Слободян Ілля-Андрій 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | U10 | | |
61 | | Соловьев Антон 2 | 14187132 | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Бригантина |
62 | | Солод Ярослав 2 | 14192861 | КИЕ | 1800 | | | "Шахова Школа" |
63 | | Тєрьохін Євген 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ №3 |
64 | | Хоменко Денис 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Гамбит |
65 | | Цисар Олексій 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | U10 | | "Товариш" |
66 | | Шарун Максим 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ № 23 |
67 | | Шевченко Матвій 2 | 14188678 | КИЕ | 1800 | | | ДЮСШ № 3 |
68 | | Ясинський Гліб 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | Гамбит |
69 | | Ясьмо Даніїл 2 | | КИЕ | 1800 | | | "Шахова Школа" |
|
|
|