Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 08:04:43
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Altay Club Cup 2017 Rapid
Last update 27.02.2017 04:31:29, Creator/Last Upload: Arsenicum
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
FM
Kardashevskiy Evgeny
24108138
RUS
2338
2
FM
Boiarintsev Vitaly
34128384
RUS
2312
3
FM
Bochkarev Alexey
34101516
RUS
2269
4
Burtsev Vladimir
34128422
RUS
2209
5
Slizunkov Dmitry
34185949
RUS
2193
6
FM
Guempel Viktor
4148509
RUS
2154
7
Razgovorov Yurii
34101583
RUS
2144
8
Efanov Mikhail
24159620
RUS
2131
9
Marchuk Rostislav
34126195
RUS
2118
10
FM
Chernov Alexander A.
4152492
RUS
2099
11
Gerasimyuk Maxim
34128465
RUS
2086
12
WFM
Tsepennikova Tatyana
4153901
RUS
2074
13
Kolodin Vyacheslav
24132349
RUS
2070
14
Yaroshenko Vasily
24297674
RUS
2025
15
Kazantsev A.A.
34143464
RUS
2024
16
Popov Maxim
34142026
RUS
2002
17
IM
Sutorikhin Jevgenij
4120922
RUS
1949
18
Mamatov Valery
34174807
RUS
1930
19
Zakharova Viktoriya
24183890
RUS
1928
20
Matveev Ivan
24106682
RUS
1897
21
Stanishevsky Alexander
24127868
RUS
1880
22
Gaan Anatoly K.
54120268
RUS
1868
23
Rusanov Oleg
34164470
RUS
1867
24
Bykovskikh Vladimir
34158860
RUS
1859
25
Shershnev Alexei
34156280
RUS
1816
26
Zakharov S. V.
34128902
RUS
1816
27
Sukhov Artur
34177946
RUS
1811
28
Geniman Stepan
24215228
RUS
1810
29
Chernenko Tatyana
34182397
RUS
1665
30
Ovchinnikov Sergey
34158372
RUS
1630
31
Kovalenko Mikhail
24215244
RUS
1612
32
Ermilov Alexander
34101524
RUS
1597
33
Yusupkhodzhaev Vladimir
54184274
RUS
1587
34
Bekhov Maxim
44182465
RUS
1582
35
Ivanov Mikhail Vas.
44162901
RUS
1505
36
Dorozhkina Mariya
54132185
RUS
1498
37
Kozlova Yulia
54187877
RUS
1463
38
Akhmerov Damir
54184525
RUS
1458
39
Kuchkin Alexander
44116780
RUS
1395
40
Lunin Aleksey
24287520
RUS
1343
41
Antsiferov Ostap
24241539
RUS
1323
42
Fink Petr
24271560
RUS
1322
43
Inozemtseva Diana
54184550
RUS
1098
44
Belyashkina Anastasia
24291595
RUS
0
45
Dobrosmyslov Artem
24215201
RUS
0
46
Karaseva Yaroslava
24246123
RUS
0
47
Khegai Darya
24246131
RUS
0
48
Khudeev Ruslan
RUS
0
49
Mertes Alexander
RUS
0
50
Ovsyannikov Alexander Ivan.
RUS
0
51
Ryukhov Yaroslav
24291498
RUS
0
52
Shatilo Marina
RUS
0
53
Sobolev Vladislav
24247235
RUS
0
54
Yakovlev Artem
54199662
RUS
0
55
Yarkov Maxim
24247294
RUS
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use