Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 09:01:36
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
GEO Grand Prix (Rapid-1) 2017
Posledná aktualizácia 01.03.2017 16:37:22, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
GM
Pantsulaia Levan
13602071
GEO
2656
2
IM
Quparadze Giga
13602250
GEO
2625
3
GM
Paichadze Luka
13602934
GEO
2546
4
GM
Jojua Davit
13602543
GEO
2528
5
GM
Sturua Zurab
13600095
GEO
2510
6
GM
Arutinian David
13601741
GEO
2501
7
GM
Maghalashvili Davit
13602276
GEO
2497
8
GM
Shanava Konstantine
13601784
GEO
2474
9
GM
Sanikidze Tornike
13602608
GEO
2451
10
IM
Morchiashvili Bachana
13602535
GEO
2360
11
Gaprindashvili Valeriane
13601091
GEO
2360
12
FM
Mgeladze Tamaz
13601202
GEO
2358
13
Beradze Irakli
13604597
GEO
2333
14
IM
Gvetadze Sofio
13601440
GEO
2325
15
IM
Sibashvili Giorgi
13602799
GEO
2269
16
FM
Chkhaidze Nikoloz
13601750
GEO
2265
17
FM
Shamugia Shavleg
13602195
GEO
2171
18
Petriashvili Nikoloz
13611216
GEO
2058
19
Tsomaia Nikoloz
13611518
GEO
2044
20
WFM
Choladze Mariami
13600931
GEO
2018
21
Akhvlediani Irakli
13601938
GEO
2005
22
Siradze Salome
13603973
GEO
1970
23
Tevzadze Mariam
13605470
GEO
1970
24
FM
Giorgadze Avtandil
13600265
GEO
1911
25
Chobanyan Sergei
13610015
GEO
1911
26
Tsomaia Sergo
13610341
GEO
1883
27
FM
Kacharava Nikolozi
13611860
GEO
1882
28
Khochava Ramin
13614827
GEO
1855
29
Dugladze Vladimer
13601237
GEO
1849
30
Kabajyan Karlo
13602837
GEO
1828
31
Bondarenko Genadi
13613103
GEO
1788
32
Archvadze Merab
13621394
GEO
1777
33
Janiashvili Mariam
13612077
GEO
1741
34
Martsvalashvili Ruzvelt
13601695
GEO
1741
35
Bosikashvili Giorgi
13604732
GEO
1732
36
Bechvaia Maia
13613294
GEO
1731
37
Gabeskiria Archil
13620924
GEO
1715
38
WCM
Bibilashvili Lali
13604236
GEO
1711
39
Suladze Amiran
13602438
GEO
1660
40
Javakhishvili Mariam
13609955
GEO
1649
41
Lomaia Diana
13612476
GEO
1647
42
Dadashyan Alexandre
13620975
GEO
1642
43
Liparteliani Akaki
13601393
GEO
1626
44
Malania Vakhtang
13610988
GEO
1603
45
Nachqebia Luka
13613626
GEO
1580
46
Lagazauri Tamar
13616811
GEO
1544
47
Gunia Marlen
13614770
GEO
1532
48
Khidesheli Shalva
13611720
GEO
1530
49
Ananiashvili Levan
13603710
GEO
1462
50
Papiashvili Giorgi
13618903
GEO
1446
51
Chanturia Amiran
13619330
GEO
1439
52
Markarov Eduard
13618199
GEO
1407
53
Azariashvili Beka
13618644
GEO
1353
54
Natsauri Luka
13619527
GEO
1127
55
Kvanchakhadze Davit
13618709
GEO
1015
56
Avetisov Kamo
GEO
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž